Klassement Estafette
WinterTriathlon - Lange Afstand
	Naam							TeamNaam		Startnr	Lopen		Na Fiets	Eindtijd
	Sandor Mol -  Jan van Velzen -  Jan Hordijk		Coming Fathers		759	1:14:06	(6)	3:41:49	(1)	5:00:00	(1)
	Erik Niemeijer -  Daniël Niezink -  Berry Steneker	de grote pannekoeken	764	1:06:47	(1)	3:56:18	(3)	5:08:29	(2)
	Willem Faber -  Jan Zonderland -  Carel Draaier		TopThree Musketeers	725	1:08:02	(2)	3:58:43	(4)	5:09:06	(3)
	Frank Veltman -  Hartger Vrijheid -  Arjen Soet		SportsFreedom		796	1:11:25	(4)	3:54:20	(2)	5:15:10	(4)
	Ellen Tibbe -  Mark Spits -  Werner Temmink		Team Temmink		791	1:16:06	(12)	4:04:00	(5)	5:15:13	(5)
	Thomas v.d. Wal -  Richard Olijve -  Joop de Wolde	No Team			800	1:15:31	(11)	4:05:17	(7)	5:21:16	(6)
	Bart de Vries -  Frank van Eunen -  Coen Vuijk		Bart, Frank & Coen	797	1:17:58	(20)	4:04:15	(6)	5:22:06	(7)
	Renee Pouwels -  Arjan Mos -  Henk Schreur		AMSTEL			833	1:19:37	(25)	4:10:51	(9)	5:28:23	(8)
	Martin Jansen -  Freek Harskamp -  Paul Benneker	Free-wheel Team 1	739		(-)	4:17:41	(15)	5:29:15	(9)
	Tijmen van Steeg -  Joost Bokkers -  Marijn Visser	de Patatgeneratie	785	1:17:21	(15)	4:06:10	(8)	5:29:48	(10)
	Henk Oldehinkel -  Henrie Gerrits -  Jan Everhardus	Kroezen & De Vries 1	817	1:17:40	(18)	4:11:45	(12)	5:30:36	(11)
	Ivo v.d. Heuvel -  Martin Vrij -  Ed v.d. Burg		Het Bier Team		734	1:28:51	(66)	4:12:05	(13)	5:30:42	(12)
	Johnnie Wissing -  Theo Ebben -  Rudy Schreijer		WISSCHEBB		806	1:17:31	(17)	4:11:44	(11)	5:31:27	(13)
	Kasper Nijkamp -  Ernst Voerman -  Peter Lier					765	1:21:23	(30)	4:20:41	(21)	5:33:39	(14)
	Wiebe Kootstra - Lammert v.d. Ploeg - Jacob v.d. Ploeg	Fytris II		747	1:23:18	(40)	4:20:24	(19)	5:33:55	(15)
	Andre Oude elferink -  Jan Eppink -  Harry Groener	Ysvogels		767	1:09:45	(3)	4:18:22	(16)	5:37:24	(16)
	Gait Jurjens -  Henk Hof -  Albert Karsies		Team Vlot en Winters	741	1:17:12	(14)	4:16:23	(14)	5:37:54	(17)
	Marco Oving -  Hans Smook -  Henk Willemsen		de Bermuda driehoek	768	1:24:38	(47)	4:25:26	(30)	5:39:32	(18)
	Hans Kersten -  Eric Pricken -  Jan Koenders		Gendt 1			744	1:21:37	(32)	4:21:22	(22)	5:41:06	(19)
	Harrie van Ginkel -  Geerd Cornelissen -  Lex Hubers	IJsvogels/Go		728	1:14:38	(9)	4:19:12	(18)	5:41:13	(20)
	Reinier Nagel -  Martijn Boot -  Frank Lekkerkerker	Energy Control Weesp	815	1:12:59	(5)	4:18:59	(17)	5:42:32	(21)
	Maurits Bloem - Gerwin v.d. Vegte - Paul van Vilsteren	van Vilsteren Team	711	1:30:43	(79)	4:22:27	(24)	5:42:35	(22)
	Jasper Klein -  Roelof Kelly -  Jos Veneman		Kroezen & De Vries 4	820	1:26:24	(54)	4:29:55	(40)	5:43:35	(23)
	Toine Cruyssen -  Anton Pijpers -  Jan Pons		Pas de Probleme		722	1:27:41	(60)	4:23:40	(25)	5:44:08	(24)
	Arie Lover -  Theo van Graven -  Frank Rijs		Crawfordboys		753	1:32:00	(88)	4:25:59	(31)	5:44:11	(25)
	Andries Hoving -  Jan Goeree -  Lars Eefting		Triathlon Borger JAL	735	1:23:09	(37)	4:23:50	(26)	5:45:30	(26)
	Josien Aveskamp -  Bas Waaijer -  Jan Engelbertink	AOC Oost		702	1:30:44	(80)	4:11:36	(10)	5:45:43	(27)
	Erik Kuijer -  Sieger Everts -  Harry Dunnink		ESH			751	1:14:24	(7)	4:27:53	(36)	5:45:49	(28)
	Alex Scholten -  Eddy Zeen -  Theo Nijmeijer		TEA			779	1:15:30	(10)	4:24:08	(27)	5:47:31	(29)
	Tonny Roelofsen -  Bennie Geerdink -  Carl Lamboo	Sportief Almelo		773	1:28:25	(65)	4:27:54	(37)	5:47:52	(30)
	Dirk jan Moes -  Lambertus Moes -  Roelof Moes		Moesons			758	1:32:41	(91)	4:27:04	(34)	5:48:38	(31)
	Audri v.d. Giezen -  Kees Hummel -  Ronald de Jong	AUKERO			727	1:19:55	(26)	4:32:20	(45)	5:48:45	(32)
	Cees Koeleman -  Coen de Groot -  Koen Schelling	CECOKO			745	1:27:30	(58)	4:27:21	(35)	5:48:47	(33)
	Marcel Foppen -  Chiem de Winter -  Remco Calderhoven	Coming Trio		726	1:28:10	(64)	4:24:58	(29)	5:49:38	(34)
	Lizette v.d. Vegt-Irene v.d. Broek-Roelien Linthorst	de Tjassinetjes		795	1:29:13	(67)	4:30:40	(44)	5:51:36	(35)
	Rudi Witzand -  Jan Kist -  Harry Kunst			Huisman/Wolf Team	807	1:25:22	(49)	4:20:38	(20)	5:51:47	(36)
	Evert Boer -  Fré Swijghuizen -  Albert Kamminga	Teijn Twaron Ploeg 2	713	1:32:26	(90)	4:34:54	(49)	5:52:30	(37)
	Johan Hulsebos -  Fred de Lange -  Albert Braam		Kroezen & De Vries 10	826	1:36:26	(108)	4:38:30	(56)	5:53:32	(38)
	Ruud Pouw -  Jan Kok -  Wim Hogenboom			HOKOPO			771	1:29:57	(74)	4:30:23	(42)	5:55:14	(39)
	Geurt Hendriksen - Jonny Stundebeek - Harry Oude Geerdink			732	1:25:55	(53)	4:32:44	(46)	5:55:17	(40)
	Wim Ramler -  Lammert Postma -  Hans Brandsma		Prettige Wedstrijd	772	1:23:56	(45)	4:32:50	(47)	5:55:18	(41)
	Klaas Molema -  Kees v.d. Kooi -  Bonne v.d. Kooi	Knoffelhakken		760	1:18:50	(22)	4:26:27	(32)	5:55:31	(42)
	Theo Baks -  Rogier Buit -  Johan Bakker		Het B-Team		703	1:26:36	(55)	4:30:05	(41)	5:55:39	(43)
	Bas van Brugge -  Jaap Brand -  Joep Driessen		Br..Br..D'r komen we	717	1:23:12	(38)	4:41:11	(63)	5:56:27	(44)
	Lenard de Vroom -  Erik jan Bruuninkreef -  Johnny Sok				799	1:29:21	(69)	4:38:03	(55)	5:56:33	(45)
	Roel v.d. Wiele -  Joop Grewer -  Theo van Opzeeland	Versatel		803	1:41:48	(118)	4:43:03	(67)	5:56:50	(46)
	Henk de Wilde -  Arjan Groeneveld -  Gerrit de Groot	C1000 Nieuwleusen	805	1:41:30	(117)	4:39:13	(59)	5:57:05	(47)
	Gerard Meijers -  Stef de Jonge -  Geert de Jonge	Aannemersbedr.G de Jonge756	1:27:54	(63)	4:30:40	(43)	5:57:11	(48)
	Adri van Rooij - Paul Groenendaal - Mariska van Haaften	BC Team - 2		775	1:21:46	(33)	4:35:01	(51)	5:58:19	(49)
	Freekjan ter Steege -  Rinze ter Steege -  Cees Galema				786	1:32:44	(92)	4:21:22	(23)	5:59:15	(50)
	Leendert van Achteren -  Fopke Drijfholt -  Tom Nauta	www.TJAS.nl		701	1:23:34	(42)	4:39:14	(60)	6:00:09	(51)
	Ben Schimmel -  Jaap v.d. Breggen -  Henk Kruidhof	KWW 2			778	1:24:42	(48)	4:39:23	(61)	6:00:11	(52)
	Tonnie Plas -  Thomas Bakker -  Ina Lanting		Loopgroep Klazienaveen	770	1:30:06	(76)	4:36:44	(54)	6:01:32	(53)
	Theo Koelen -  Thijs Koelen -  Paul Lieven					834	1:19:59	(27)	4:39:07	(58)	6:02:38	(54)
	Frans Onland -  Huub Tankink -  Tonny Waanders		Topsnelheid		766	1:32:46	(93)	4:36:42	(53)	6:04:24	(55)
	Sjaak van Helden -  Gijs Janssen van doorn - Germanine 	De Gigantjes		731	1:21:51	(34)	4:24:29	(28)	6:05:38	(56)
	Bertha Bruggenkamp -  Henk Hoogeveen -  Hendrik Jan 	Aann.Bedr.Gebr.Blomberg	718	1:23:14	(39)	4:46:02	(71)	6:06:25	(57)
	Matthijs ter Steege -  Eelke ter Steege -  Jan Veltman	Hansje			787	1:34:32	(100)	4:28:00	(38)	6:06:56	(58)
	Marike Beute -  Bas van Beek -  Robert v.d. Velde	Wonderful		710	1:36:53	(109)	4:38:54	(57)	6:07:15	(59)
	Jan Jaspers -  Jelle v.d. Eng -  Frido v.d. Eng		Les Trois Lacs		740	1:27:44	(61)	4:41:51	(64)	6:07:28	(60)
	Hermann Gebker -  Anfreas Gruter -  Ben Smeeman		LAGA			811	1:16:30	(13)	4:26:41	(33)	6:07:51	(61)
	Henk johan Brus -  Arjen Gort -  Rik Veltman					719	1:42:22	(120)	4:34:58	(50)	6:07:51	(62)
	Hans Klein -  Harold Benjamins -  Willy Wellenberg	Kroezen & De Vries 2	818	1:27:30	(59)		(-)	6:07:56	(63)
	Toon v.d. Berg -  Toon v.d. Ven -  Jan van Zuijlen				709	1:34:19	(99)	4:33:47	(48)	6:09:22	(64)
	Hans Westra -  Popke Hoekstra -  Keimpe Roedema		Fytris			802	1:23:23	(41)	4:41:59	(65)	6:09:34	(65)
	Johan Zijlstra -  Henri v.d. Beek -  Gjalt de Vries	Teijin Twaron 1		809	1:17:25	(16)	4:53:10	(81)	6:11:11	(66)
	Hans v.d. Meiden -  Jan van Sleen -  Erwin Mulder	Fietsenwinkel Rigter	755	1:29:31	(71)	4:49:24	(74)	6:12:47	(67)
	Evert Heinhuis -  Sjaak v.d. Slikke -  Gerard Jansen	Niet Thuis		730		(-)	4:44:15	(69)	6:12:51	(68)
	Appie Snoeijenbos -  Kor Bakker -  Roland Beumer	Roma Opticiens Assen	816	1:35:13	(102)	4:51:42	(79)	6:14:11	(69)
	Rinus Visser -  Ruud Voerman -  Anno Havenga		de knappe mannen	832	1:29:30	(70)	4:39:26	(62)	6:15:41	(70)
	Corinne Termaat -  Christy Verkerk -  Hanneke Bunte	BC Team - 1		790	1:25:37	(52)	4:55:58	(87)	6:16:02	(71)
	Roelof Siebring -  Rogier Mooiman -  Hennie Story	oude vahalisjes		783	1:36:12	(107)	4:55:58	(86)	6:17:35	(72)
	Wim v.d. Lelie -  Jan v.d. Lelie -  Boele de Vries	Samen 196 jaar		752	1:40:43	(115)	4:45:08	(70)	6:17:57	(73)
	Richard Claus -  Dennis Marsman -  Heite Dommerholt	Enkco			721	1:35:07	(101)	4:55:31	(84)	6:18:29	(74)
	Adrie Wennekes -  Albert Joosten -  Geert Theunissen				801	1:31:38	(86)	4:43:33	(68)	6:19:50	(75)
	Joop Brink -  Wim Oldewening -  Gerrit v.d. Haar	K.W.W			715	1:31:59	(87)	5:01:16	(98)	6:20:26	(76)
	Diana ten Cate -  Mariet Jelies -  Erika Holtjer	Paramed.Centr.Hoogeveen	720	1:27:08	(56)	4:51:52	(80)	6:20:44	(77)
	Jorgen Mous -  Rob v.d. Hooff -  Jan Zwaan		Oud voor Goud		761	1:30:21	(77)	4:57:42	(90)	6:20:56	(78)
	Jans Koops -  Johan Schipper -  Klaas Bouwmeester	De drie Podagristen	746	1:31:37	(85)	4:48:22	(73)	6:21:34	(79)
	Richard v.d. Woude -  Gijs Gjaltema -  Cock Groenendaal	RGC fun			808	1:35:29	(104)	4:50:41	(78)	6:23:50	(80)
	Wim ten Brinke -  Edward van Dijk -  Hans Willemsen	Kroezen & De Vries 11	827	1:30:55	(82)	4:59:13	(95)	6:23:51	(81)
	Alibert Bok -  Adrie de Haas -  Rein Post		O.S.S. - VOLO team 2	714	1:42:08	(119)	4:59:30	(96)	6:24:15	(82)
	Ko Sluis -  Michael de Vries -  Tinus de Vries		Kroezen & De Vries 5	821	1:23:08	(36)	4:50:03	(76)	6:24:42	(83)
	Alle Uitvlucht -  Dick v.d. Breggen -  Linda Nagel	breggenbakkers		794	1:31:12	(83)	4:54:18	(83)	6:25:39	(84)
	Arie Mulderij -  Bert Botterman -  Henk Hissink		Free-Mail		762	1:30:53	(81)	4:56:24	(88)	6:26:15	(85)
	Andre Beddinkhaus -  Henk Olde Boerrichter -  Job van 	KATANKA			705	1:29:58	(75)	4:59:05	(93)	6:26:44	(86)
	Edwin Schonewille -  Alfred Kroezen -  Alex Kroezen	het Aledal-team		780	1:18:03	(21)	4:53:29	(82)	6:27:22	(87)
	Annemiek v.d. Brink -  Eefje v.d. Bor -  Neeke Smit	De Walvisvaarders	716	1:40:40	(113)	5:07:16	(105)	6:28:16	(88)
	Anneke Steens -  Maaike Telgen -  Marloes Elshof				788	1:30:28	(78)	4:58:23	(92)	6:28:35	(89)
	Vincent Persoon -  Ewout Paats -  Catelijne Hol		SPARTA			769	1:33:27	(94)	4:49:57	(75)	6:29:57	(90)
	Herman de Haan -  Haiko Tiems -  Lambert Postma		Heijmans IBC Assen	729	1:22:56	(35)	4:58:18	(91)	6:30:35	(91)
	John Belt -  Jan Springer -  Renee Tiktak		Triathlon Borger JJR	707	1:25:28	(50)	4:55:34	(85)	6:32:25	(92)
	René de Vries -  Frans Crouwel -  Ronald van Voskuilen	Brandweer Almere	798	1:34:17	(98)	4:57:01	(89)	6:35:08	(93)
	John Mulders -  Jan Hol -  Robin Rijnenberg		Adri van der Voort I	763	1:32:18	(89)	4:42:20	(66)	6:36:14	(94)
	Rob Scheffers -  Edward v.d. Weerthof -  Martin Hiensch	Trio Precipitoso	777	1:29:54	(73)	5:00:18	(97)	6:36:25	(95)
	Girbe Zwaagstra -  Henk Vlieger -  Henk Mennega					792	1:20:59	(28)	5:06:27	(104)	6:37:10	(96)
	Edwin Nijhuis -  Jan Tuut -  Wiebe Nauta		Kroezen & De Vries 6	822	(-)		5:02:30	(100)	6:37:16	(97)
	L. Putters -   ?? -  P. Jellema							835	1:40:28	(112)	4:50:22	(77)	6:39:01	(98)
	Guus Koorman -  Gerie Meierink -  Henk Kerkdijk		Kroezen & De Vries 7	823	1:31:15	(84)	4:59:11	(94)	6:39:08	(99)
	Wil Spijker -  Gerard Grosman -  Jan Strien		De Volhouders		784	1:25:36	(51)	5:04:55	(102)	6:39:18	(100)
	Ansje Tiessen -  Afke Schippers -  Nynke Schippers	hoe ver is het nog?!	793	1:34:12	(97)	5:09:51	(106)	6:40:33	(101)
	Robert Jansen -  Martin Wiersma -  Roel Pouls		Kroezen & De Vries 9	825	1:33:34	(96)	5:14:29	(110)	6:40:35	(102)
	Piet Meerse -  Bas de Vries -  Pieter de Kroon		De Verzameling		754	1:29:32	(72)	5:14:25	(109)	6:44:19	(103)
	Dirk Kruise -  Ronnie Bakker -  Hendrik v.d. Ploeg	Street Legal		749	1:35:39	(105)	5:11:10	(107)	6:46:48	(104)
	Herman Sluis -  Hilco Dekker -  Henk Bouwman		Kroezen & De Vries 3	819	1:36:03	(106)		(-)	6:48:06	(105)
	Jan Kempen -  Hein Vlijmincx -  Jos Hendriks		DV. Duvaria		743	1:29:17	(68)	5:12:21	(108)	6:49:08	(106)
	Antines Jansen -  Harmen Bunk -  Jan Bunk		Bunk			738	1:35:19	(103)	5:03:35	(101)	6:49:13	(107)
	Adriaan Bennen -  Henk Pots -  Roelof Plat		Echte Bakker Pots	708	1:27:49	(62)	5:17:46	(113)	6:49:29	(108)
	Willie Huisken -  Alfred Anzion -  Aniek Veldman	Bagatelle/Free Wheel	736	1:23:35	(43)	5:20:57	(114)	6:49:31	(109)
	Vera Ros -  Willemiek Kamper -  Judith Beltman		SnelTreinWageningen	776	1:41:20	(116)	5:26:52	(117)	6:53:55	(110)
	Mart v.d. Meijs -  Ton Niesen -  Karel Bruins		Mooie Mannen		757	1:37:36	(110)	5:06:26	(103)	6:54:44	(111)
	Karin de Roo -  Leonie Wiekamp -  Jenneke Kramer	Inteam			774	1:40:42	(114)	5:16:28	(112)	6:57:58	(112)
	Paul Kamps -  Joop Scheijbeler -  Roelof Bosma		PEN-IDEE		742	1:27:24	(57)	5:22:44	(116)	6:59:06	(113)
	Henk Engelage -  Han Jansen klomp -  Stinus Nomden	Oldambt			724	1:33:28	(95)	5:14:55	(111)	7:01:50	(114)
	Edo Elzenga -  Henk Hulshof -  Henk Wanders		Loopgroep Smilde	723	1:19:09	(24)	5:02:04	(99)	7:07:21	(115)
	Henk Wierenga -  Foppe Jager -  Ramon Jager		Team Jager/Wierenga	804	1:40:27	(111)	5:21:25	(115)	7:12:11	(116)
	Gerrit Heusinkveld -  Albert Nijhuis -  Gerard de Boer	GAP-Team		733	1:21:17	(29)	(-)		(-)
	Jan hendrik Hutten -  Jan Plagge -  Gert van Dijk	De Positivo´s		737	4:44:18	(121)	(-)		(-)
	Rolf Schweiger -  Edgar Teuber -  Jürgen Walthes	GRONAU I		781	1:17:40	(19)	(-)		(-)
	Peter Strijbosch -  Arie Strijbosch -  Tinus Geuzinge	ICS Advies.nl		789	1:19:02	(23)	(-)		(-)
	Yori Zwols -  Luc Engelkes -  Bram Riensema		Triathlon Borger BLY	810	1:21:35	(31)	(-)		(-)
	Peter Kasprowiak -  Ralf ter Beek -  Fred Holtkamp	Komisch			812	1:24:26	(46)	4:48:18	(72)	(-)
	Andreas Kwekkeboom -  Dieter Heuping -  Gert ten Broeke	Beerje			814	1:14:37	(8)	4:35:31	(52)	(-)
	Kees herman Mulder -  Jan Blauw -  Robin Warnders	Kroezen & De Vries 8	824	1:23:51	(44)	4:28:30	(39)	(-)