Terug naar Uitslagen Wintertriathlon - hoofdscherm

Klassement Estafette
WinterTriathlon - Lange Afstand
Naam							TeamNaam		Nr.	Lopen	Rang	Na Fiets	Rang	Eindtijd	Rang
Willem Faber -  Jan Zonderland -  Carel Draaier		TopThree Musketeers	735	1:07:48	-2	3:51:31	-1	5:01:45	-1
Harm jan Martens -  Renger Ypenburg -  Peter Visscher	De Wolden		782	1:07:52	-3	3:54:22	-2	5:04:05	-2
Joost Klugkist -  Feike Loots -  Luc Selen					769	1:11:03	-6	3:57:37	-3	5:07:20	-3
Hafid Chaaby -  Johan Boonstra -  Auke Kootstra		Sportsvision		726	1:10:13	-5	4:00:46	-4	5:16:21	-4
Henry Pappot -  Wilfred Pappot -  Rob ter Haar		Time Out Sport Team	797	1:12:48	-9	4:14:10	-7	5:23:57	-5
Rien van Kessel -  Ben Pouwels -  Willie van Extel	De Maaskant		743	1:18:06	-17	4:12:47	-6	5:25:40	-6
Albert Vos -  Robert de Grijs -  Randolf Sanders	Jan Postema Fitness	759	1:08:49	-4	4:10:36	-5	5:28:27	-7
Kasper Nijkamp -  Ernst Voerman -  Peter Lier					792	1:21:15	-33	4:16:30	-9	5:36:31	-8
Henk Oldehinkel -  Henrie Gerrits -  Jan Everhardus	Kroezen & De Vries	809	1:20:55	-32	4:16:42	-10	5:37:46	-9
André Bruinhorst -  Peter Proosdij -  Harry Jaarsma	Team AV Triathlon	724	1:11:26	-7	4:14:55	-8	5:39:21	-10
Piet Murris -  Arjan Mos -  Henk Schreur		AMSTEL			790	1:20:10	-27	4:18:55	-12	5:39:48	-11
Johan Winter -  Henk Scholte aalbes -  Harry Jelies	DeGezondeZaak Stadskanaal	830	1:20:21	-28	4:22:49	-14	5:42:49	-12
Bert Flier -  Peter Dullaart -  Casper Meijll		Look-Triteam		738	1:13:32	-10	4:17:16	-11	5:43:02	-13
Thomas v.d. Wal -  Richard Olijve -  Joop de Wolde	No Team			824	1:15:47	-11	4:23:24	-15	5:43:05	-14
Herman Baten -  Piet Kraaijeveld -  Berend Swijtink				704	1:20:48	-31	4:25:33	-17	5:45:47	-15
Audri v.d. Giezen -  Kees Hummel -  Ronald de Jong	Ed & Friends Kappers	740	1:17:20	-14	4:28:27	-18	5:47:28	-16
Henk Kaiser -  Fré Swijghuizen -  Albert Kamminga	De Doorzettersw		762	1:18:27	-20	4:30:38	-20	5:48:49	-17
Erwin Loots -  Henk jan Dolsma -  Stoffel van Dieten	Vitalis			781	1:17:34	-15	4:22:46	-13	5:49:19	-18
Mark Vos -  Henny Dieterman -  Edwin Mellema		Omega			821	1:26:46	-67	4:30:39	-21	5:52:21	-19
Toine Cruijssen -  Anton Pijpers -  Jan Pons		Pas de Probleme		728	1:31:51	-90	4:36:56	-30	5:53:57	-20
Girbe Zwaagstra -  Wietse Veenstra -  Rene Wieling	Hummel Keikens Haule	835	1:23:58	-46	4:25:04	-16	5:54:08	-21
Erik Crins -  Sjors Verhaagh -  Doede Boomsma		LACUSTRIS		727	1:27:48	-73	4:43:42	-47	5:55:56	-22
Ben Schimmel -  Koen Beerten -  Bertus v.d. Hof		We gaan ervoor		806	1:22:41	-36	4:31:14	-22	5:56:22	-23
Anne Jorritsma -  Hilco v.d. Wal -  Ton Hubregtse	De Beukers		761	1:27:15	-71	4:42:42	-40	5:56:39	-24
Henk de Wilde -  Arjan Groeneveld -  Gerrit de Groot	C1000 Nieuwleusen	829	1:37:57	-115	4:40:43	-38	5:57:40	-25
Geurt Hendriksen -  Jonny Stundebeek -  Harry Oude Geerdink				840	1:26:11	-59	4:33:27	-25	5:58:16	-26
Gert Berenst -  Fred de Lange -  Albert Braam		No. 39			709	1:24:07	-48	4:43:12	-41	5:59:55	-27
Trea Scheltes -  Henk Woldhuis -  Arjan Tigelaar				805	1:34:07	-102	4:32:07	-23	6:01:15	-28
Koen Jansen -  Remco v.d. Meys -  Wim Nieuwkerk		De Uitdaging		757	1:35:18	-107	4:43:44	-48	6:01:16	-29
Paul Aarinkhof -  Harry Groener -  Jan Eppink		De Ysvogels		701	1:30:17	-84	4:43:22	-43	6:01:25	-30
Rolf Schweiger -  Edgar Teuber -  Jürgen Walthes	GRONAU I		808	1:19:47	-25	4:35:54	-27	6:02:36	-31
Willie Huisken -  Alfred Anzion -  Raijmond Mars	Free-wheel Team 1	754	1:18:19	-18	4:36:14	-28	6:05:32	-32
Bas v.d. Kant -  Dirk jan Haagsma -  Wim v.d. Kant	Teamplus		763	1:24:32	-50	4:43:23	-44	6:06:20	-33
Sione Jongstra -  Janneke Hiemstra -  Elske Oosterwoud	Kwik, Kwek en Kwak	760	1:18:29	-22	4:46:26	-56	6:06:24	-34
Evert Heinhuis -  Sjaak v.d. Slikke -  Gerard Jansen				745	1:22:57	-38	4:46:14	-55	6:06:42	-35
Erik Braaksma -  Edward Huisman -  Hans Brinksma	Reggesteyners		717	1:26:52	-68	4:34:06	-26	6:07:26	-36
Gerda Kruijer -  Esther de Vries -  Hielke Boersma	Schanulleke part two	775	1:39:27	-122	4:52:19	-72	6:07:51	-37
Hans Kersten -  Eric Pricken -  Jan Koenders		Gendt 1			767	1:23:28	-42	4:43:54	-49	6:07:57	-38
Sjaak van Helden -  Gijs Janssen van doo -  Bas v.d. Kruijt	Volume			747	1:18:29	-21	4:40:18	-35	6:08:55	-39
Sjaak Beijer -  Dennis v.d. Horst -  Bart v.d. Sant	De Bakfiets 2		706	1:25:39	-53	4:49:02	-61	6:09:04	-40
Martin Otter -  Tonnie Schulte -  Jan Trip		Goud van Oud		795	1:24:14	-49	4:49:45	-65	6:09:07	-41
Marcel Tieland -  Arjan Griffioen -  Henk Mennega	Team Hummel Keukens	815	1:28:46	-78	4:40:22	-36	6:09:11	-42
Hans Verhoef Arie -  Dries Dekker -  Beent Keulen	HDB-Winning		807	1:30:29	-85	4:40:38	-37	6:09:14	-43
Joop Helbers -  Ilona Kamps -  Eelco Bleek		Course Service		746	1:12:15	-8	4:30:21	-19	6:09:16	-44
Theo Boelers -  Wim Mol -  Cor Tip						713	1:37:58	-117	4:43:13	-42	6:10:38	-45
Tonnie Plas -  Thomas Bakker -  Ina Lanting		Loopgroep Klazienaveen	798	1:29:16	-81	4:48:29	-60	6:11:57	-46
Bas van Brugge -  Peter Hoevens -  Joep Driessen	Lekkur Chillu Trio	722	1:28:08	-74	4:50:53	-70	6:12:31	-47
Andre Broekhaus -  Marcel Gierman -  Marcel Foppen	WATCO-Team		720	1:26:37	-66	4:40:10	-34	6:12:42	-48
Wim Tijs -  Rudi Lammers -  Gert Navis			Peddelaars 2		817	1:24:05	-47	4:39:51	-32	6:12:54	-49
Joop Grewer -  Jaap Bootsman -  Theo van Opzeeland	Wintervermaak		742	1:23:13	-40	4:57:26	-79	6:13:28	-50
Yori Zwols -  Luc Engelkes -  Bram Riensema		Triathlon Borger BYL	836	1:19:55	-26	4:32:47	-24	6:13:48	-51
Gerard Meijers -  Stef de Jonge -  Geert de Jonge	Aannemer De Jonge	785	1:26:14	-62	4:45:30	-52	6:14:04	-52
Jan Jaspers -  Jelle v.d. Eng -  Frido v.d. Eng		Les Trois Lacs		758	1:26:01	-58	4:45:28	-51	6:14:20	-53
Alibert Bok -  Adrie de Haas -  Rein Post		O.S.S. - VOLO team 2	715	1:37:08	-114	4:58:00	-82	6:17:00	-54
Andries Hoving -  Jan Goeree -  Jack Bijlsma		Triathlon Borger AJJ	753	1:20:47	-30	4:36:52	-29	6:17:05	-55
Eite Everts -  Henk Hagedoorn -  Albert Oosting	Winter 	Autocentrum Norg	826	1:22:40	-35	4:50:40	-68	6:17:47	-56
Michiel Faber -  Raymond Verbruggen -  Marcel Floris	TV Trios Borne		734	1:32:53	-95	4:47:58	-58	6:18:59	-57
Mark Mossel -  Jan Plagge -  Gert van Dijk		De Positivo´s		839	1:36:59	-113	4:47:32	-57	6:19:00	-58
Jan v.d. Weerd -  Gerwin v.d. Vegte -  Jan metske v.d. Laan	De Vegtersbazen		825	1:25:45	-54	4:43:31	-45	6:19:55	-59
Dick Brakels -  Rene Tiktak -  Bert Boekholt		Triathlon Borger DRB	718	1:23:53	-44	4:45:32	-53	6:20:02	-60
Henk Pruim -  Jacob Strijbosch -  Bertus Sattler	ICSadvies.nl		801	1:23:26	-41	4:49:09	-64	6:20:27	-61
Gerard Posthumus -  John v.d. Hul -  Bearny Palland	ZIJK			800	1:35:56	-110	5:03:58	-89	6:20:34	-62
Jans Koops -  Johan Schipper -  Klaas Bouwmeester	De drie Podagristen	771	1:26:13	-61	4:49:07	-63	6:20:56	-63
Antien v.d. Vegt -  Lammert Timmerman -  Luuk Heuvelman	Woldentrio		819	1:28:50	-80	4:59:35	-85	6:21:13	-64
Adrie Wennekes -  Albert Joosten -  Geert Teunissen	De Bakfiets 1		827	1:32:58	-98	4:45:44	-54	6:21:53	-65
Johan Zijlstra -  Eelke v.d. Werf -  Gjalt de Vries	teijin twarunners 2	834	1:17:17	-13	5:01:40	-86	6:22:03	-66
Lizette v.d. Vegt -  Floor Bos -  Roelien Linthorst	de Tjassinetjes		820	1:32:43	-94	4:56:01	-75	6:22:06	-67
Herman Heijes -  Hans Reintke -  Antje Deekens		T.T.S.			744	1:23:32	-43	4:50:35	-67	6:22:40	-68
Marco Oving -  Henk Willemsen -  Uco Lautenbach		Jongens van Dalfsuûh	796	1:25:58	-57	4:42:32	-39	6:23:20	-69
Toon v.d. Berg -  Toon v.d. Ven -  Jan van Zuijlen				710	1:28:34	-77	4:50:48	-69	6:24:07	-70
Josien Aveskamp -  Johan Maris -  Jan Engelbertink	Alles Onder Controle	702	1:33:17	-99	4:50:30	-66	6:24:19	-71
Frans Onland -  Huub Tankink -  Tonny Waanders		OnTaWa			794	1:26:14	-63	4:51:57	-71	6:24:33	-72
Lieke Hol -  Mieke Richart -  Ilse Dijkstra		3-Unlimited		749	1:35:45	-108	5:07:50	-94	6:24:58	-73
Richard v.d. Woude -  Gijs Gjaltema -  Cock Groenendaal	Koppensnellers		832	1:35:10	-105	4:56:25	-77	6:25:19	-74
Henk de Lorm -  Albert Nijhuis -  Gerard de Boer	GAP-TEAM 1		748	1:26:32	-65	5:07:10	-91	6:25:42	-75
Bertha Bruggenkamp -  Henk Hoogeveen -  Hendrik Jan Blomberg	Aann.Bedr. Gebr. Blomberg	723	1:28:48	-79	5:07:30	-93	6:25:46	-76
Roelof Hutten -  Hilco Bremer -  Albert Krikken		De Rammers		755	1:16:36	-12	4:43:40	-46	6:26:01	-77
Peter Strijbosch -  Jeroen Casemier -  Tinus Geuzinge	De Krakelingen		814	1:27:14	-70	4:55:40	-74	6:26:07	-78
Theo Baks -  Rogier Buit -  Johan Bakker		Het B-Team		703	1:24:43	-51	5:03:23	-88	6:26:20	-79
Mart v.d. Meys -  Juan v.d. Schoot -  Karel Bruins	Mooie Mannen		786	1:31:20	-88	4:43:56	-50	6:26:20	-80
Albert Hoorn -  W Kroezen -  R Wanders			Kroezen & De Vries	752	1:35:13	-106	4:40:08	-33	6:26:29	-81
John Belt -  Jan Springer -  Ronnie Takens		Triathlon Borger JJL	707	1:28:28	-76	5:07:59	-95	6:26:37	-82
Diana ten Cate -  Mariet Jelies -  Erika Holtjer	PMC Hoogveen Stadskanaal	725	1:20:26	-29	4:56:42	-78	6:27:31	-83
Hermann Grebker -  Erwin Ordelmans -  Erik Lubberink	De Bikkels		741	1:19:35	-23	4:56:12	-76	6:28:34	-84
Arnold Gerritsen -  Henk Olde Boerrichter -  Peter Agten	KATANKA			739	1:37:58	-116	5:14:42	-109	6:29:14	-85
Jan Bonder -  Roland Beumer -  Gert jan Sanders		Jan Postema Fitness	837	1:26:15	-64	5:12:10	-102	6:30:22	-86
Joop Brink -  Wim Oldewening -  Gerrit v.d. Haar	K.W.W			719	1:38:58	-121	5:11:33	-101	6:30:27	-87
Hans Westra -  Popke Hoekstra -  Lieuwe v.d. Veen	Fytris II		828	1:27:41	-72	5:09:29	-98	6:31:20	-88
Hans Klein -  B Froklage -  Jan Schut			Kroezen & De Vries	791	1:25:49	-55	4:59:11	-84	6:32:27	-89
Jan Strien -  Gerard Grosman -  Wil Spijker		De Volhouders		813	1:22:59	-39	4:55:33	-73	6:32:31	-90
Jorgen Mous -  Rob v.d. Hooff -  Chris Koeverden				787	1:30:04	-83	5:14:14	-108	6:32:54	-91
Wim v.d. Lelie -  Jan v.d. Lelie -  Boele de Vries	Samen 193 jaar		779	1:44:48	-129	4:58:51	-83	6:33:27	-92
Piet Meerse -  Bas de Vries -  Pieter de Kroon		Almost 150		784	1:32:09	-91	5:01:58	-87	6:33:42	-93
Wietze de Vries -  Eva Dijkman -  Wim Dijkman		WEDEVE			822	1:17:57	-16	5:06:31	-90	6:35:39	-94
Jan Rispens -  Tjalling Udding -  Henk Dijk		De Doordouwers		803	1:29:26	-82	4:37:00	-31	6:35:42	-95
Wijnand Mebius -  Christy Verkerk -  Jan Zwaan		Doorduwers		783	1:38:11	-118	5:14:12	-107	6:36:05	-96
Robert ten Wolde -  Gezinus Oosting -  Jan Schra				831	1:39:54	-123	5:07:29	-92	6:41:56	-97
Bernhard Janning -  Ralf ter Beek -  Fred Holtkamp	Hengelo-Gronau		756	1:22:46	-37	5:08:59	-97	6:41:58	-98
Freddy Klok -  Harold Benjamins -  Willy Wellenberg	Kroezen & De Vries	768	1:45:41	-132	5:11:25	-100	6:44:37	-99
Frits Bennink -  M Wiersma -  J Bunk			Kroezen & De Vries	708	1:43:24	-128	4:57:29	-80	6:44:48	-100
Jan Postema -  Hilco Dekker -  Henk Bouwman		Woonstichting Actium	799	1:34:46	-104	4:57:55	-81	6:45:01	-101
Rinus Langwerden -  Wim Makkink -  Wim Nijenhuis	Free-wheel Team 3	777	1:33:52	-100	4:49:06	-62	6:46:00	-102
Wiebe Kootstra -  Jan van Kammen -  Keimpe Roedema	Fytris I		773	1:25:53	-56	5:12:14	-103	6:46:11	-103
Sjoerd Fennema -  Erwin Albers -  Mannes Pals		Mad Tax			737	1:32:20	-93	4:48:03	-59	6:47:43	-104
Kees Leenders -  Hes van Kapel -  Cees de Groot		Heijmans IBC 1.2.2.	778	1:24:53	-52	5:22:27	-114	6:49:39	-105
Jan Kempen -  Theo v.d. Ven -  Toon Strijbosch		Kempen Accountants	765	1:31:14	-87	5:09:45	-99	6:50:35	-106
Simon Wachtmeester -  Herman v.d. Meulen -  Andries Schilstra	Hunebed United		823	1:21:35	-34	5:13:26	-105	6:53:59	-107
Bert Kruit -  Jan Timmer -  Jan Faber			KNSB Drenthe		838	1:32:57	-97	5:15:47	-111	6:54:15	-108
Wilfred Middel -  Kor Bakker -  Ronald Zuidema		The Ceiling Bears	841	1:36:07	-111	5:13:56	-106	6:54:43	-109
Thijs Koelen -  Paul Lieven -  Ben Smeeman					770	1:28:17	-75	5:13:03	-104	6:55:31	-110
Bert Brouwer -  Han Jansen klomp -  Stinus Nomden	Oldambt			721	1:26:53	-69	5:14:46	-110	6:55:44	-111
Edwin Nijhuis -  Michael de Vries -  R ter Haar		Kroezen & De Vries	793	1:41:04	-125	5:29:08	-119	6:56:37	-112
Hans Etman -  Jan Veenstra -  Follik de Vries		Fivelingo		733	1:19:41	-24	5:25:19	-117	6:57:14	-113
Jacqueline Loeffen -  Dino Roelofs -  Henk van Damme	O.S.S. Voloteam 1	780	1:40:17	-124	5:28:23	-118	6:59:10	-114
Meinard Tiessen -  Jan Veltman -  Rik Veltman		JamaicanBobsledTeam	816	1:26:12	-60	6:22:08	-126	6:59:39	-115
Marc Spieringhs -  Fred Wolthuis -  Ko Begeman		Het Hunzeteam		811	1:34:04	-101	5:22:44	-115	7:00:10	-116
Thierry Felkers -  Hans Dam -  Paul te Braake		Het Verzetje		736	1:34:24	-103	5:22:53	-116	7:00:12	-117
Dick de Boer -  Agnes Wolters -  Johan v.d. Weide	Ecomotion.nl		714	1:38:28	-119	5:39:03	-124	7:04:30	-118
Rudolf Das -  Haiko Tiems -  Lambert Postma		Heijmans IBC Bouw	729	1:45:38	-131	5:34:52	-123	7:08:14	-119
G Koorman -  Klaas Zuidema -  Jelle v.d. Kamp		Kroezen & De Vries	772	1:43:12	-127	5:32:29	-121	7:08:21	-120
Harm Katoele -  Aart van Heuveln -  Tjitte de Vries	ABC Bouwmangement	764	1:47:12	-133	5:21:49	-113	7:11:34	-121
Lourens Touwen -  Dick Baas -  Alexander Stuivenwold	HaKaPe Bteam		751	1:36:09	-112	5:19:06	-112	7:12:37	-122
Louis Biemans -  Wiljan de Rooij -  Christien van Namen	NAROBIE			711	1:30:43	-86	5:30:08	-120	7:15:32	-123
Carla Beerten -  Suze Beerten -  Stannie Beerten	Familie Beerten		705	1:47:18	-134	5:39:11	-125	7:23:40	-124
Pieter Bloemberg -  Raymond Dekker -  Bert Blom		Heijmans IBC Seignet	712	1:41:20	-126		(-)	6:55:55	(-)
Jan Bouwman -  Jasper Mosk -  Jaap v.d. Haas					716		(-)	5:08:38	-96	6:39:28	(-)
Jaap Engelage -  Harrie Bonthuis -  Jan Kruijer		Teijin Twarunners	732	1:23:54	-45		(-)	7:11:56	(-)
Jacqueline Holsink -  Erik de Bruijne -  Fenella Doesburg	TRIOS '88 Borne		750	1:32:55	-96		(-)	7:29:59	(-)
Hendrik Kerkdijk -  Georg Förch -  Tinus de Vries	Kroezen & De Vries	766	1:45:16	-130		(-)		(-)
Ronald Bassa -  Cees Ravestein -  Henk v.d. Belt	Ravestein BV		774	1:07:44	-1		(-)		(-)
Cees de Lang -  Remco Berghuis -  Marti de Zeeuw	Tricht-Est-Combi	776		(-)		(-)	5:19:10	(-)
Arie Mulderij -  Christian Punter -  Henk Hissink	Free-wheel Team 2	789	1:31:33	-89		(-)	6:21:49	(-)
Benno Spekschoor -  Cees Kampjes -  Johnny Brefeld	Y.V.H.			810	1:32:15	-92		(-)	6:20:49	(-)
Tijmen van Steeg -  Joost Bokkers -  Marijn Visser	de Patatgeneratie II	812	1:18:21	-19		(-)	5:41:05	(-)
Martin Hoogerkamp -  Johan Krul -  Henk Fissering	HaKaPe Ateam		818	1:38:36	-120	5:33:17	-122		(-)
Gert jan Zeelen -  Eddy Wiegertjes -  Thewes Hoekstra	Heijmans IBC Eagles	833	1:35:46	-109		(-)	5:23:21	(-)

Terug naar Uitslagen Wintertriathlon - hoofdscherm