Klassement Estafette
WinterTriathlon - Lange Afstand
Naam							TeamNaam		Startnr	Lopen		Na Fietsen	Eindtijd
Willem Faber -  Jan Zonderland -  Piet Hylkema		Oosterhaven Team	626	1:06:01	(4)	3:37:42	(1)	4:47:08	(1)
Lamko Hulzebos -  Marco Soer -  Peter Visscher		Team De Wolden		642	1:06:12	(5)	3:45:08	(2)	4:52:53	(2)
René Karreman -  Frank Luikens -  Daniëlle Bekkering	Noorderham XL		723	1:10:09	(9)	3:48:20	(3)	4:56:47	(3)
Adri Deemter -  Jeroen Kalter -  Jos Veneman		VrielingGrenen Meubelen	619	1:06:32	(6)	3:57:01	(5)	5:06:34	(4)
Henry Pappot -  Wilfred Pappot -  Rob ter Haar		Time Out Team		674	1:12:13	(11)	4:00:42	(7)	5:08:42	(5)
Ton Roijendijk -  Ben Pouwels -  Ad van Katwijk		Maaskant		687	1:16:08	(19)	3:55:47	(4)	5:12:52	(6)
Erik van Zessen -  Freek Harskamp -  Paul Benneker	Free-wheel Team 1	724	1:12:28	(12)	4:04:00	(10)	5:13:50	(7)
Willem Kreulen -  Arjan Mos -  Henk Schreur		AMSTEL			671	1:12:45	(13)	3:58:25	(6)	5:15:43	(8)
Reinder de Jonge -  Robert de Grijs -  Randolf Sanders	JPostema Fitness Studio	646	1:13:16	(15)	4:08:12	(11)	5:17:10	(9)
André Blette -  Jan van Oene -  Jan van Riesen		Celavito-het snelle aar	699	1:09:36	(8)	4:02:14	(9)	5:17:12	(10)
Dennis Schutten -  Bart van Munster -  Theo Trul	Wervelwind		691	1:11:32	(10)	4:14:11	(15)	5:22:19	(11)
John Klerkx -  Jan van Boxtel -  Frans van Kempen	Team Ravestein		653	1:12:47	(14)	4:11:26	(14)	5:27:59	(12)
Anne Jorritsma -  Hilco v.d. Wal -  Ton Hubregtse	De Beukers		647	1:24:57	(41)	4:19:10	(22)	5:29:44	(13)
Erwin Akkerman -  Ernst Voerman -  Henk Kuiper					601	1:29:10	(63)	4:20:29	(24)	5:30:17	(14)
Eltjo Huizenga -  Hilbrant Hartlief -  Gert Oelen	Bel. adv.bur. Hartlief	640	1:18:29	(25)	4:20:51	(25)	5:32:11	(15)
Riemer Pietersma -  Piet v.d. Zwaag -  Henk Sikma	de Wylde Westreenders	677	1:16:29	(20)	4:10:53	(13)	5:32:30	(16)
Roel Poolman -  Henk Petter -  Erik Petter		Slager Ind. Dienstverl.	679	1:27:48	(56)	4:20:23	(23)	5:32:38	(17)
Audrie v.d. Giezen -  Kees Hummel -  Ronald de Jong	AAC Assen		628	1:17:07	(22)	4:18:31	(21)	5:32:53	(18)
Mathijm Wassink -  Peter Dullaart -  Wiebe Heidema	ARENA-VELTEC TRIATHL	705	1:14:54	(17)	4:01:27	(8)	5:34:18	(19)
Peter Strijbosch -  Arie Strijbosch -  Jaap Sanders	de 3 S-en		698	1:20:19	(30)	4:18:25	(20)	5:35:13	(20)
Jan Jaspers -  Jelle v.d. Eng -  Frido v.d. Eng		Les Trois Lacs		643	1:22:43	(33)	4:23:33	(30)	5:38:15	(21)
Willem v.Schouten-Arthur de Groot-Theo van Opzeeland	De GrootSchoutOpzee	690	1:28:20	(60)	4:30:46	(46)	5:38:51	(22)
Bas v.d. Kant -  Dirk jan Haagsma -  Wim v.d. Kant	Teamplus		650	1:27:42	(55)	4:24:09	(33)	5:39:31	(23)
Herman Baten -  Piet Kraaijeveld -  Gerrit Navis	Peddelaars		721	1:27:07	(53)	4:18:04	(17)	5:40:44	(24)
Alibert Bok -  Adrie de Haas -  Rein Post		O.S.S. - VOLO		610	1:30:10	(73)	4:25:28	(37)	5:43:53	(25)
Fokko Hindriks -  Roelof Bekkema -  Bert Beukema	De Rammers		637	1:25:02	(42)	4:27:12	(39)	5:44:05	(26)
Toine Cruijssen -  Anton Pijpers -  Jan Pons		Pas de Probleme		618	1:30:43	(80)	4:29:59	(43)	5:44:07	(27)
Klaas v.d. Berg -  Feiko v.d. Velde -  Jan Hagedoorn				605	1:32:30	(86)	4:22:49	(27)	5:44:09	(28)
Klaas Poolman -  Albert Tippe -  Albert de Boer					678	1:25:57	(44)	4:18:24	(19)	5:44:45	(29)
Wim v.d. Lelie -  Jan v.d. Lelie -  Boele de Vries	Samen 190 jaar		661	1:20:10	(29)	4:17:17	(16)	5:45:43	(30)
Jur Wieringa -  Henri v.d. Beek -  Paul Munting		Teijin Twaron		711	1:19:14	(27)	4:30:33	(44)	5:46:09	(31)
Geurt Hendriksen-Peter Brügging-Harry Oude Geerdink				634	1:26:53	(49)	4:26:37	(38)	5:46:12	(32)
Eite Evers -  Joop Tiessens -  Sierd Posthumus					625	1:13:34	(16)	4:23:30	(29)	5:46:13	(33)
Jan v.d. Weerd-Gerwin v.d. Vegte-Jan metske v.d. Laan	De Vegtersbaze		706	1:30:12	(74)	4:21:16	(26)	5:46:15	(34)
Erik Dohmen -  Bart Hommels -  Seppe Hoogzaad		Almdudlers		621	1:29:11	(65)	4:31:44	(48)	5:46:18	(35)
Egbert Kamies -  Arjan Wiering -  Cees de Groot		IBC Mestemaker		649	1:30:52	(81)	4:24:38	(34)	5:46:25	(36)
Alex Veersma -  Pieter van Bekkum -  Ullie Ruijs				702	1:30:37	(77)	4:32:30	(49)	5:46:44	(37)
Jos Oude Booijnk -  Ellie Scholten -  Eric Pouwels	Deurningen 1		673	1:27:05	(52)	4:32:39	(50)	5:46:48	(38)
Henk de Wilde -  Arie Meijer -  Gerrit de Groot		C1000			712	1:27:51	(57)	4:34:47	(56)	5:47:34	(39)
Sybo Glas -  Ben Plantinga -  Marian Santing		Blauw			629	1:36:31	(104)	4:33:55	(53)	5:48:10	(40)
Harrie Kruiter -  Johan Romp -  Johan van Dijk		AQVA Boys		659	1:26:49	(48)	4:30:45	(45)	5:48:17	(41)
Gerard Meijers -  Tiennes Ottens -  Geert de Jonge				668	1:31:05	(82)	4:23:24	(28)	5:48:40	(42)
Oscar de Jong -  Jan Reiffers -  Richard Datema		Fast Break		645	1:24:20	(39)	4:18:15	(18)	5:48:54	(43)
Rik Waanders -  Jan Schut -  Gert jan Veldkamp		De Korhoenders		703	1:22:50	(34)	4:37:15	(63)	5:48:57	(44)
Kees de Jong -  Bennie Zwartenkot -  Albert van Duinen	Invictus II		644	1:35:55	(98)	4:36:28	(59)	5:49:01	(45)
Toon v.d. Berg -  Toon v.d. Ven -  Jan van Zuijlen				606	1:31:28	(84)	4:24:51	(36)	5:49:33	(46)
Andries Tolman -  Janny Rankenberg -  Alwin Deems	Loopgroep Wolvega	700	1:26:08	(46)	4:40:26	(71)	5:50:10	(47)
Roel van Bezoen -  Peter Timmer -  Stephan Manden	Medra Mega		607	1:30:19	(76)	4:36:52	(60)	5:51:45	(48)
Tijmen van Steeg -  Joost Bokkers -  Marijn Visser	de Patatgeneratie	696	1:23:34	(35)	4:10:10	(12)	5:51:50	(49)
Peter Hoevens -  Bas van Brugge -  Joep Driessen	The Carving Brothers	638	1:39:04	(112)	4:38:42	(67)	5:52:05	(50)
Arie v.d. Meer -  Jan Blaauw -  Tjeerd Langhout					665	1:33:13	(87)	4:37:39	(64)	5:52:21	(51)
Henny v.d. Hoff -  Rob v.d. Hooff -  Chris Koeverden	Septemberboys		639	1:37:30	(109)	4:37:42	(65)	5:52:50	(52)
Jans Koops -  Johan Schipper -  Klaas Bouwmeester	De drie Podagristen	656	1:27:09	(54)	4:24:43	(35)	5:54:18	(53)
Arie Mulderij -  Christian Punter -  Henk Hissink	Free-wheel Team 3	726	1:30:09	(72)	4:31:23	(47)	5:54:23	(54)
Rudolf Roelfszema -  Jan Smid -  Eddy van Delden	RDW			715	1:30:00	(1)	4:36:54	(61)	5:56:41	(55)
Nellie v.d. Made -  Bart v.d. Walle -  Hans v.d. Made	MICA			664	1:36:39	(106)	4:40:52	(74)	5:57:59	(56)
Wim Brinks -  Harm Koekoek -  Gerritjan Sanders					614	1:15:51	(18)	4:43:56	(79)	5:58:43	(57)
Gerard Biemolt -  Henk Gorter -  Auke Meinema					608	1:31:07	(83)	4:43:30	(78)	5:58:55	(58)
Willie Huisken -  Jeroen van Eunen -  Raijmond Mars	Free-wheel Team 4	716	1:22:22	(32)	4:36:55	(62)	5:59:05	(59)
Wijnand v.d. Schee-Klaas jan Bakker-Andries Schilstra	Hunebed United		688	1:34:25	(90)	4:23:40	(32)	5:59:17	(60)
Jan Bouwman -  Jan Wielinga -  Jaap v.d. Haas					612	1:41:33	(116)	4:38:50	(68)	6:00:17	(61)
Cyril Seesing -  Koen Beerten -  Bertus v.d. Hof	Beerten's Best		692	1:35:46	(97)	4:40:33	(72)	6:00:53	(62)
Erik v.d. Veen -  Hans Reintke -  Antje Deekens					701	1:26:57	(51)	4:33:04	(52)	6:01:20	(63)
Roel v.d. Wiele -  Mart Hink -  Ruud Voerman		Painfull as ever	710	1:34:52	(94)	4:46:00	(83)	6:02:02	(64)
Laurens Ottenschot -  Paul Lieven -  Jürgen Walthes	De Haasjes		672	1:30:00	(2)		(-)	6:03:53	(65)
Henk Rigterink -  Gert van Olst -  Beent Keulen		Ijsselsterk		686	1:36:13	(100)	4:39:08	(70)	6:04:43	(66)
Erwin Kocks -  Fred Veenstra -  Roef Strijks		De Flinstones		654	1:30:05	(71)	4:49:20	(87)	6:05:08	(67)
Freddy Klok -  Michael de Vries -  Jan Everhardes	Kroezen & De Vries 1	719	1:34:29	(91)	4:47:50	(85)	6:05:16	(68)
Rinus Langwerden -  Alfred Anzion -  Wim Nijenhuis	Free-wheel Team 5	727	1:29:10	(64)	4:28:42	(42)	6:05:35	(69)
Gerrit Heusinkveld -  Albert Nijhuis -  Gerard de Boer	GAP-TEAM		635	1:33:57	(88)	4:50:22	(89)	6:05:50	(70)
Jaap Engelage -  Harrie Bonthuis -  Evert Boer		T.T.P. Buffels		623	1:26:05	(45)	4:28:04	(40)	6:07:07	(71)
Klaas Molema -  Kees v.d. Kooi -  Berry Prins					670	1:32:18	(85)	4:34:25	(55)	6:07:55	(72)
Dirk Bloemers -  Douwe Dijkstra -  Erik Blauw		Invictus I		609	1:36:30	(103)	4:59:07	(105)	6:09:03	(73)
Henk de Lorm -  Barend Heusinkveld -  Stefan Pekkeriet	Eppi van Epscheuten	663	1:26:55	(50)	4:40:37	(73)	6:09:05	(74)
Henk Hulshof -  Henk Hoogeveen -  Hendrik Jan Blomberg				641	1:23:38	(36)	4:55:31	(101)	6:11:05	(75)
Ruud Brands -  Frans Crouwel -  Ronald van Voskuilen	Brandweer Almere	613	1:17:38	(23)	4:32:51	(51)	6:12:11	(76)
Benno Ramerman -  Wim Jansen -  Guus Bel		Adviesburo Bejan	685	1:30:42	(79)	4:44:58	(81)	6:13:28	(77)
Wim de Bruijn -  Loek Oosterwijk -  Meino Lumkes	The Best of Drenthe	616	1:45:50	(120)	4:47:27	(84)	6:13:41	(78)
Erik de Bruijne -  Henry Steenblik -  Fenella Doesburg	TRIOS Borne		720	1:30:38	(78)	4:23:35	(31)	6:13:51	(79)
Rene Bongers -  Arie den Hartog -  Cor de Ruiter	NietzoSnel, Dank je wel	611	1:27:58	(58)	4:35:20	(57)	6:14:03	(80)
Gerard Westenbrink-Remmelt Hendriks-Ernst van Grinsven	ZWD3			709	1:38:28	(111)	4:51:16	(91)	6:14:09	(81)
Robert Jansen -  Wim Kloek -  Willy Wellenberg		Kroezen & De Vries 3	717	1:30:01	(70)	4:36:03	(58)	6:14:22	(82)
Freddie Duursma -  Jaap Boontjes -  Geert Koops		Team Duursma		622	1:29:32	(67)	4:43:00	(77)	6:14:27	(83)
Gerrit Grimberg -  Jan de Vries -  Job van Regteren	Tuindorpers		631	1:28:56	(61)	4:50:48	(90)	6:15:04	(84)
Jan Meijer -  Erwin Ordelmans -  Ben Smeeman					667	1:26:30	(47)	4:41:44	(76)	6:16:31	(85)
Evert Heinhuis -  Sjaak v.d. Slikke -  Gerard Jansen	n.s.m.w.l.		633	1:24:16	(37)	4:53:24	(96)	6:17:33	(86)
Harry Hidskes -  Mans Boelens -  Nico de Jong		AOC Terra		636	1:30:13	(75)	5:01:16	(107)	6:18:23	(87)
Wil Spijker -  Gerard Grosman -  Jan Strien		Volhouders		695	1:29:46	(69)	4:44:18	(80)	6:18:27	(88)
Jan Postema -  Hilco Dekker -  Henk Bouwman		Woonstichting Actium	680	1:34:03	(89)	4:38:33	(66)	6:18:55	(89)
Gerrit Lahuis -  Henderikus Krabman -  André Braam	Gem. Coevorden		666	1:36:12	(99)	5:05:21	(113)	6:19:22	(90)
Mart v.d. Meys -  Ton Niessen -  Karel Bruins		Mooie Mannen		669	1:29:02	(62)	4:40:59	(75)	6:20:28	(91)
Rob de Bruin -  Hans van Oyen -  Rob Gervedink Nijhuis	De Keuntjes		617	1:17:50	(24)	4:55:05	(99)	6:20:44	(92)
René v.d. Wal -  Arjan v.d. Kooi -  Leo v.d. Kooi				704	1:41:31	(115)	4:57:02	(104)	6:21:34	(93)
Dick Koster -  Gerrit jan Visser -  Jan Hendriks	Toerclub "FRAME"	658	1:35:05	(95)	4:52:20	(95)	6:21:35	(94)
Marc Spieringhs -  Fred Wolthuis -  Ko Begeman					694	1:24:18	(38)	4:49:56	(88)	6:21:37	(95)
Anneke Steens -  Lizette v.d. Vegt -  Roelien Linthorst	Tjassinnetjes		697	1:36:32	(105)	4:56:56	(102)	6:21:45	(96)
Martin Potappel -  Koert van Elp -  Jaap Posthumus	SOEF			683	1:25:23	(43)	4:52:11	(94)	6:23:50	(97)
Harm Katoele -  Aart van Heuvellen -  Minze Beishuizen	ABC Bouwmangement	651	1:36:42	(107)	4:45:11	(82)	6:25:11	(98)
Henk Jubbinga -  Steffen Wielenga -  Eise Harkema	Soefenga		648	1:24:27	(40)	4:53:47	(98)	6:26:28	(99)
Gert Leuninge -  Wim Uiterwijk -  Gezinus Oosting	Rijwielh. Pot Staphorst	662	1:43:05	(118)	5:07:18	(115)	6:27:54	(100)
Arjan Griffioen -  Henk Vlieger -  Henk Mennega		De Griffioen		630	1:36:15	(101)	5:03:04	(111)	6:29:05	(101)
Hans Etman -  Jan Veenstra -  Henk Hassing		EtHaVe			624	1:18:48	(26)	4:48:07	(86)	6:29:41	(102)
Gerard Posthumus -  Jan Vrieswijk -  Dries Dekker	Gruppo Sportivo		681	1:38:03	(110)	4:56:59	(103)	6:30:47	(103)
René Kuijpers -  Frits Michiels -  Albert Siegers	Kort-mannen		660	1:28:10	(59)	4:55:06	(100)	6:31:37	(104)
Hans Felkers -  Paul te Braake -  Hans Dam		Het Verzetje		722	1:34:48	(93)	4:51:39	(92)	6:32:44	(105)
Lourens Posthumus -  Henk Steenhuis -  Henk Janssen	HELOJA			682	1:50:00	(122)	5:07:31	(116)	6:33:44	(106)
Piet Meijer -  Judith Kremers -  Gerben Bakker					676	1:36:58	(108)	5:02:49	(110)	6:34:31	(107)
Frans Baltussen -  Bert Verberk -  Martien Weerts	De Peelbikkels 2	602	1:29:14	(66)	5:00:45	(106)	6:38:17	(108)
Herman de Haan -  Haiko Tiems -  Lambert Postma		Heijmans IBC Bouw	632	1:22:16	(31)	5:02:44	(109)	6:38:24	(109)
Hans Schoorlemmer -  René Bats -  Wilco Visscher	BI Select		689	1:39:44	(113)	5:04:11	(112)	6:38:28	(110)
Michiel Katoele -  Janmar Katoele -  Wiebe de Vries	JaMiWi			652	1:50:00	(123)	5:07:54	(117)	6:38:52	(111)
Dini Pasman -  Dini Arfman -  Marietje Brinks		De Sallanders		675	1:34:38	(92)	4:52:02	(93)	6:39:55	(112)
Hendrik Kerkdijk -  Klaas Zuidema -  Tinus de Vries	Kroezen & De Vries 2	718	1:42:11	(117)	5:02:42	(108)	6:40:10	(113)
Benno Spekschoor -  Cees Kampjes -  Gerard Steggink	Y.V.Z. teams		693	1:36:16	(102)	5:07:03	(114)	6:42:23	(114)
Hennie Dekker -  Janny Wiechers-Jansen -  Albertje 	Kort Zwiggelte		620	1:46:55	(121)	5:18:32	(120)	6:53:41	(115)
Vrieso Rademaker - Jans Rosing - Aalt Schuiling		SPOS Groningen-Drente	684	1:40:24	(114)	5:21:28	(121)	6:54:00	(116)
Carla Beerten-Suze Beerten-Hedwig v.d. Hof-Beerten				603	1:44:46	(119)	5:17:32	(119)	7:13:46	(117)
René Bosch -  Edzo de Vries -  Gerard Welling		Free-wheel Team 2	725	1:19:52	(28)	4:34:08	(54)		(-)
Frans Bekhuis -  Cees Ravestein -  Henk v.d. Belt	Ravestein 1		604	1:06:34	(7)		(-)		(-)
Adie de Kort -  Stef Tittse -  Theo Zetman		Ravestein 2		657	1:05:59	(3)		(-)		(-)
Anton Kool -  Loet Scholma -  Harm Smit			Snel-Trein-Wageningen	655		(-)	4:53:34	(97)		(-)
Arnold Gerritsen - Henk Olde Boerrichter - Jan Wekking	KATANKA			627	1:35:26	(96)	5:14:53	(118)		(-)
Karel Vos -  Henk Hagedoorn -  Albert Oosting		EenNorgZuidlarenComb	708	1:16:37	(21)	4:39:07	(69)		(-)
Willie Wolsink -  Mark van Harmelen -  Gerwin Tiems	Fitness Studio Westerb	713	1:29:36	(68)	4:28:11	(41)		(-)