Wintertriathlon Assen
24 oktober 2009

Uitslag Sprintafstand

Sprintafstand individueel overall
Pos
Bib
Fullname
Class
Hometown
LopenTm
FietsenTm
SchaatsenTm
TotalTm
1
575
Kevin Lek 
H16
EMMEN
0:19:05,540
0:40:31,318
0:21:21,431
1:20:58,289
2
333
Evert Jan Veldkamp 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:19:44,408
0:40:36,492
0:21:14,036
1:21:34,936
3
302
Sven Maris 
H20
HASSELT
0:19:04,303
0:42:20,623
0:20:54,021
1:22:18,947
4
330
Jurgen Segers 
H24
VELDHOVEN
0:19:06,226
0:42:03,592
0:21:45,930
1:22:55,748
5
581
Bjorn Bolt 
H18
ANNA PAULOWNA
0:20:43,502
0:43:09,463
0:20:32,366
1:24:25,331
6
583
Jesper Rietbroek 
H18
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
0:19:03,892
0:42:28,980
0:23:10,301
1:24:43,173
7
373
Lammert v.d. Ploeg 
H40
ZWAAGWESTEINDE
0:19:37,352
0:43:18,303
0:22:04,253
1:24:59,908
8
345
Henkjan van Goor 
H24
DAARLERVEEN
0:19:35,133
0:44:19,393
0:21:10,541
1:25:05,067
9
582
Jorrit Pepping 
H18
ASSEN
0:19:34,706
0:44:29,333
0:21:17,187
1:25:21,226
10
326
Thijs Rongen 
H24
NAGELE
0:20:49,478
0:44:36,195
0:21:02,920
1:26:28,593
11
572
Hidde Schelling 
H14
DE KWAKEL
0:19:08,014
0:46:29,637
0:20:54,435
1:26:32,086
12
356
Frank Bosman 
H40
HENGELO
0:20:40,447
0:45:04,170
0:21:05,012
1:26:49,629
13
584
Joost Schalk 
H18
SMILDE
0:19:23,855
0:45:05,625
0:22:24,819
1:26:54,299
14
372
Marc Onnen 
H40
OEGSTGEEST
0:20:56,537
0:43:07,028
0:22:54,141
1:26:57,706
15
337
Dennis Wolthuis 
H24
OUDERKERK AD AMSTEL
0:19:51,865
0:45:20,393
0:21:45,535
1:26:57,793
16
573
Stefan Biesheuvel 
H16
ASSEN
0:20:38,091
0:44:42,542
0:22:09,636
1:27:30,269
17
405
Henk v.d. Belt 
H50
HUISSEN
0:21:52,201
0:44:44,887
0:21:01,119
1:27:38,207
18
313
Eelke Jan Bouma 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:22:30,932
0:42:17,683
0:22:50,214
1:27:38,829
19
324
Roelof Oosterhuis 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:20:27,928
0:44:49,231
0:22:22,109
1:27:39,268
20
378
Henk Walters 
H40
ASSEN
0:21:02,557
0:45:02,738
0:21:44,649
1:27:49,944
21
404
Jan Beldman 
H50
DALFSEN
0:19:29,159
0:44:52,491
0:23:41,577
1:28:03,227
22
585
Riekele Trul 
H18
HOOGERSMILDE
0:21:57,771
0:45:27,704
0:21:00,585
1:28:26,060
23
367
Ronald Horstman 
H40
ZWOLLE
0:21:45,073
0:45:39,434
0:21:03,299
1:28:27,806
24
343
Jerome Jansen 
H24
HAELEN
0:19:38,162
0:45:27,900
0:23:33,842
1:28:39,904
25
576
Roy Meinen 
H16
FLUITENBERG
0:21:38,636
0:43:40,419
0:23:48,301
1:29:07,356
26
317
Gideon den Hertog 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:19:35,718
0:43:39,242
0:26:17,175
1:29:32,135
27
465
Nienke Dijk 
D24
HOLTEN
0:21:07,056
0:45:55,115
0:22:44,903
1:29:47,074
28
319
Kees Kuipers 
H24
NIEZIJL
0:19:53,706
0:48:16,554
0:21:42,058
1:29:52,318
29
370
Laurens Klaas 
H40
DEURNINGEN
0:21:37,125
0:45:42,801
0:22:54,379
1:30:14,305
30
432
George Bouret 
H60
HENGELO
0:21:51,118
0:47:22,223
0:21:21,273
1:30:34,614
31
578
Daan Schalk 
H16
ASSEN
0:20:06,018
0:47:58,564
0:23:01,479
1:31:06,061
32
420
Koos Huitema 
H50
OOSTERWOLDE
0:22:24,886
0:45:14,773
0:23:27,150
1:31:06,809
33
320
Stijn Lammerink 
H24
OLDENZAAL
0:22:01,254
0:44:19,566
0:25:10,375
1:31:31,195
34
363
Gertjan de Greef 
H40
AMERSFOORT
0:22:15,838
0:44:34,912
0:24:42,862
1:31:33,612
35
371
Cor Kortlever 
H40
OOSTENDORP
0:21:41,930
0:45:17,153
0:24:42,826
1:31:41,909
36
358
Arris van Deelen 
H40
EDE
0:21:21,901
0:47:04,317
0:23:30,242
1:31:56,460
37
409
Lambert van Nuil 
H50
KLAZIENAVEEN
0:21:11,192
0:46:29,266
0:24:22,001
1:32:02,459
38
385
Jakob Veldkamp 
H40
BEILEN
0:21:35,379
0:46:01,739
0:25:27,061
1:33:04,179
39
580
Max de Vries 
H16
ROLDE
0:21:08,460
0:47:58,055
0:24:03,816
1:33:10,331
40
389
Han Boselie 
H40
GELDERMALSEN
0:21:28,849
0:45:19,164
0:27:32,038
1:34:20,051
41
338
Hendri Drogt 
H24
WIERDEN
0:20:29,041
0:47:03,075
0:26:50,041
1:34:22,157
42
411
Jos Pennartz 
H50
UTRECHT
0:22:01,996
0:46:11,918
0:26:25,667
1:34:39,581
43
403
Dick Bastiaannet 
H50
ASSEN
0:20:24,237
0:46:55,760
0:27:30,009
1:34:50,006
44
555
Paulien van Egmond 
D18
HENGELO
0:25:07,753
0:47:33,931
0:22:16,898
1:34:58,582
45
474
Marijke Vreugdenhil 
D24
ASSEN
0:21:56,132
0:49:07,528
0:23:59,939
1:35:03,599
46
327
Maarten de Ruiter 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:20:53,208
0:50:14,047
0:24:21,129
1:35:28,384
47
387
Menno Mollema 
H40
ASSEN
0:21:52,499
0:49:31,971
0:24:08,508
1:35:32,978
48
368
Gerrit Jansen 
H40
ASSEN
0:21:47,466
0:47:10,528
0:26:42,525
1:35:40,519
49
577
Coen Poot 
H16
SPAARNDAM
0:22:31,624
0:47:20,381
0:25:50,004
1:35:42,009
50
467
Janine Doorduin 
D24
HOOGEZAND
0:24:00,341
0:48:03,458
0:23:42,807
1:35:46,606
51
479
Carin Ceelaert 
D24
GRONINGEN
0:21:30,877
0:46:35,363
0:27:42,543
1:35:48,783
52
407
Meine Hoitsma 
H50
KOLLUM
0:22:20,338
0:49:00,922
0:24:56,310
1:36:17,570
53
438
Jaap Talen 
H60
HOOGEVEEN
0:21:49,285
0:47:21,985
0:27:31,966
1:36:43,236
54
406
Wim Casparie 
H50
GRONINGEN
0:23:52,964
0:46:37,504
0:26:46,929
1:37:17,397
55
353
Hans Bolt 
H40
ANNA PAULOWNA
0:23:21,343
0:50:19,190
0:23:39,357
1:37:19,890
56
321
Emon Lange 
H24
ERICA
0:22:03,491
0:47:49,482
0:27:30,091
1:37:23,064
57
557
Anneke Peters 
D18
HENGELO
0:24:39,939
0:50:09,849
0:22:33,806
1:37:23,594
58
436
Jacob Heslinga 
H60
HEGEBEINTUM
0:24:44,567
0:50:00,708
0:22:54,345
1:37:39,620
59
415
Geje Schutte 
H50
UITHUIZEN
0:23:02,976
0:50:25,904
0:24:24,480
1:37:53,360
60
303
Fabian de Wolf 
H20
GRONINGEN
0:24:17,716
0:42:26,605
0:31:10,958
1:37:55,279
61
318
Robert v.d. Kaaden 
H24
MANTGUM
0:23:56,982
0:47:57,938
0:26:09,142
1:38:04,062
62
485
Ellie Scholten 
D40
DEURNINGEN
0:26:39,668
0:49:19,743
0:22:07,630
1:38:07,041
63
342
Wouter Andringa 
H24
ENSCHEDE
0:20:57,198
0:46:21,486
0:31:03,634
1:38:22,318
64
453
Marieke van Hunen 
D20
GRONINGEN
0:21:53,444
0:52:03,181
0:24:58,066
1:38:54,691
65
339
Patrick v.d. Vijver 
H24
VELDHOVEN
0:21:25,908
0:46:49,880
0:30:49,431
1:39:05,219
66
574
Collin van Engelen 
H16
BORNE
0:22:39,793
0:48:11,712
0:28:18,298
1:39:09,803
67
322
Dan Maasdam 
H24
MIJNSHEERENLAND
0:24:34,974
1:15:04,195
1:39:39,169
68
341
Gertjan Hulzinga 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:22:52,195
0:48:54,626
0:28:21,756
1:40:08,577
69
355
Klaas Bos 
H40
RODEN
0:24:06,730
0:47:38,586
0:28:50,619
1:40:35,935
70
335
Antoine Wolbes 
H24
ASSEN
0:25:25,966
0:48:42,622
0:26:29,644
1:40:38,232
71
586
Ruben Vos 
H18
EXLOO
0:24:11,196
0:45:46,964
0:30:51,478
1:40:49,638
72
375
Marcel Smalbil 
H40
ASSEN
0:24:08,929
0:48:49,276
0:27:53,577
1:40:51,782
73
475
Hedri Vrieling 
D24
ODIJK
0:23:53,952
0:51:52,387
0:25:10,215
1:40:56,554
74
334
Wilfred Vogd 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:23:23,874
0:45:48,680
0:31:45,768
1:40:58,322
75
488
Jelanda Visser 
D40
ASSEN
0:25:02,025
0:51:09,480
0:24:56,582
1:41:08,087
76
344
Marco Swenne 
H24
ASSEN
0:22:28,519
0:49:27,546
0:29:31,106
1:41:27,171
77
359
Mauri Diego 
H40
ASSEN
0:25:24,811
0:52:46,850
0:23:31,737
1:41:43,398
78
401
Willem Alsemgeest 
H50
SCHIPLUIDEN
0:23:37,020
0:53:06,576
0:25:09,536
1:41:53,132
79
470
Monique Koopman 
D24
EERSTE EXLOËRMOND
0:24:44,975
0:51:55,699
0:25:45,814
1:42:26,488
80
421
Willem Elfrink 
H50
ZEVENAAR
0:24:28,168
0:51:42,206
0:26:19,950
1:42:30,324
81
433
Leen Buitelaar 
H60
ALPHEN AD RIJN
0:24:09,584
0:53:59,795
0:24:29,225
1:42:38,604
82
360
Guido Driescher 
H40
MÜLHEIM AM RUHR (Duitsl.)
0:20:58,694
0:48:21,680
0:33:18,341
1:42:38,715
83
412
Jan Plekkenpol 
H50
HENGELO GLD
0:24:43,886
0:52:11,802
0:25:51,990
1:42:47,678
84
328
Danny Santing 
H24
BARNEVELD
0:24:07,965
0:50:27,726
0:28:18,972
1:42:54,663
85
431
Wim Beldman 
H60
HOLTEN
0:24:47,632
0:53:22,728
0:25:13,463
1:43:23,823
86
551
Anouk van Dis 
D14
OUDEMOLEN
0:24:34,389
0:51:11,230
0:27:54,516
1:43:40,135
87
487
Anneke Venema 
D40
ZWOLLE
0:24:18,540
0:54:09,286
0:25:56,855
1:44:24,681
88
376
Hans Smit 
H40
GRONINGEN
0:25:23,791
0:52:20,067
0:27:02,922
1:44:46,780
89
556
Evelien Kreuger 
D18
WOERDEN
0:26:35,260
0:51:36,986
0:26:36,271
1:44:48,517
90
301
Gert Daling 
H20
DRIJBER
0:24:47,037
0:53:41,923
0:26:28,281
1:44:57,241
91
418
Geert Jan Westra 
H50
SCHIPLUIDEN
0:21:05,796
0:57:26,596
0:26:25,098
1:44:57,490
92
489
Hilde van Heuveln 
D40
DOODSTIL
0:25:14,845
0:51:24,494
0:28:28,777
1:45:08,116
93
366
Frank Hengeveld 
H40
NOOTDORP
0:25:06,721
0:45:53,218
0:34:08,513
1:45:08,452
94
329
Corjan Schonewille 
H24
ALMERE
0:23:51,505
0:52:40,093
0:28:39,075
1:45:10,673
95
451
Femke Hoekstra 
D20
AMSTERDAM
0:24:05,066
0:54:41,569
0:26:25,391
1:45:12,026
96
571
Dennis Lek 
H14
EMMEN
0:20:37,501
0:49:55,621
0:34:44,588
1:45:17,710
97
377
Louis Timmerman 
H40
OLDEMARKT
0:22:58,530
0:53:30,475
0:28:54,467
1:45:23,472
98
386
Gert Kramer 
H40
ASSEN
0:26:21,324
0:50:11,430
0:29:09,471
1:45:42,225
99
379
Henk v.d. Water 
H40
BEESD
0:24:41,314
0:49:45,572
0:31:27,278
1:45:54,164
100
410
Henk Pelsma 
H50
DRACHTEN
0:24:45,631
0:53:12,945
0:28:05,700
1:46:04,276
101
468
Alien Flik 
D24
RUINEN
0:25:52,662
0:52:16,662
0:27:59,850
1:46:09,174
102
476
Marjolein Vugt 
D24
HEERHUGOWAARD
0:23:38,671
0:50:55,656
0:31:47,708
1:46:22,035
103
437
Peter Kluin 
H60
GRONINGEN
0:28:12,338
0:52:44,327
0:25:39,926
1:46:36,591
104
588
Monique Elfrink 
D16
ZEVENAAR
0:23:39,652
0:52:32,522
0:31:03,540
1:47:15,714
105
381
Bert Wienen 
H40
SMILDE
0:23:16,961
0:52:28,061
0:31:43,698
1:47:28,720
106
314
Sander Collignon 
H24
MIJNSHEERENLAND
0:20:15,053
0:50:12,014
0:37:53,306
1:48:20,373
107
352
Arie-jan Blaauw 
H40
HOOGHALEN
0:26:24,688
0:50:54,943
0:31:09,924
1:48:29,555
108
469
Liesbeth Kemkers 
D24
GRONINGEN
0:24:37,302
0:53:22,908
0:30:29,849
1:48:30,059
109
417
Han Fred Weelink 
H50
BEILEN
0:24:48,163
0:54:12,059
0:30:06,215
1:49:06,437
110
452
Aukje Kreuger 
D20
WOERDEN
0:28:11,380
0:52:34,405
0:28:29,332
1:49:15,117
111
579
Stefan Sjoers 
H16
ASSEN
0:22:39,279
0:52:02,436
0:34:38,358
1:49:20,073
112
413
Henk Schepers 
H50
WEERDINGE
0:24:40,707
0:55:36,514
0:29:18,848
1:49:36,069
113
416
Berend Jan Sterken 
H50
NIEUWLEUSEN
0:26:12,549
0:53:54,415
0:29:53,164
1:50:00,128
114
369
Rob Jongenburger 
H40
HEILOO
0:26:19,986
0:53:44,869
0:29:55,453
1:50:00,308
115
482
Gesina v.d. Kolk 
D40
HAARLEM
0:24:36,490
0:56:23,453
0:29:14,860
1:50:14,803
116
391
Jelle Pranger 
H40
DOKKUM
0:22:32,177
0:58:20,964
0:29:41,216
1:50:34,357
117
357
Peter Breukers 
H40
HARDEGARIJP
0:24:35,389
0:57:55,144
0:28:24,315
1:50:54,848
118
552
Kimberly Hoekstra 
D14
ASSEN
0:25:36,690
0:54:51,155
0:30:43,690
1:51:11,535
119
388
Klaas Laansma 
H40
MAARSSEN
0:27:17,226
0:56:49,000
0:28:16,259
1:52:22,485
120
490
Annet ter Beek 
D40
ASSEN
0:26:13,319
0:58:02,707
0:28:07,256
1:52:23,282
121
478
Peggie Wierda 
D24
GELDERMALSEN
0:23:38,874
0:51:22,831
0:37:30,174
1:52:31,879
122
382
Marchinus Kok 
H40
BOVENSMILDE
0:25:36,336
0:54:42,563
0:32:20,569
1:52:39,468
123
351
Nico Barten 
H40
IJSSELSTEIN
0:23:17,711
0:59:26,946
0:30:20,282
1:53:04,939
124
495
Christie Brouwer 
D40
ALMERE
0:26:21,040
0:54:08,657
0:33:08,590
1:53:38,287
125
616
Ellen ten Boom 
D24
AKKRUM
0:27:15,471
0:56:48,616
0:30:19,549
1:54:23,636
126
364
René ten Haaf 
H40
SOEST
0:26:23,057
0:57:32,056
0:31:04,838
1:54:59,951
127
494
Ingrid van Berkel 
D50
ELLECOM
0:29:33,838
0:56:26,265
0:29:03,467
1:55:03,570
128
554
Mariëlle Hulsman 
D16
HOLTEN
0:28:08,014
0:55:09,356
0:32:04,095
1:55:21,465
129
493
Elise Laan 
D50
RUINERWOLD
0:29:02,180
0:53:05,015
0:33:15,842
1:55:23,037
130
559
Charlotte van Klooster 
D16
LINSCHOTEN
0:26:16,335
0:57:40,050
0:31:28,537
1:55:24,922
131
435
Riekele Heida 
H60
HEERENVEEN
0:27:23,487
0:59:25,558
0:28:36,428
1:55:25,473
132
414
Rein Schonewille 
H50
HOOGEVEEN
0:27:55,335
0:59:17,992
0:28:38,714
1:55:52,041
133
477
Antje Wagner 
D24
MIJNSHEERENLAND
0:25:22,265
0:56:53,399
0:36:54,543
1:59:10,207
134
491
Saakje Berkenbosch 
D50
OLDEBERKOOP
0:29:19,170
0:59:29,023
0:31:32,656
2:00:20,849
135
408
René Kraaijeveld 
H50
DEN HELDER
0:26:19,318
0:56:14,846
0:38:20,937
2:00:55,101
136
466
Ria van Dijk 
D24
RUINEN
0:29:54,858
0:57:17,268
137
383
Adri Prins 
H40
BEILEN
0:23:37,823
1:00:11,255
138
384
Hein Holwerda 
H40
DAMWOUDE
0:25:20,774
1:01:10,950
139
462
Alja Bout 
D24
HOOGEVEEN
0:29:50,159
0:57:14,136
140
323
Joost Nieuwenburg 
H24
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
0:29:27,609
1:00:31,074
141
471
José v.d. Lijke 
D24
JOURE
0:26:07,830
0:57:57,210
142
331
Arjan Snijders 
H24
SOEST
0:26:43,447
0:59:20,743
143
336
Jaco de Wolf 
H24
LEIDEN
0:26:59,166
0:59:39,494
144
472
Veronique Mayer 
D24
MIJNSHEERENLAND
0:28:53,913
1:01:55,722
145
463
Antoinette Cassée 
H24
ROTTERDAM
0:32:28,390
1:04:26,870
146
332
Bert Speelman 
H24
ASSEN
0:24:43,042
0:52:48,686
147
325
Ralph Potappel 
H24
ROTTERDAM
0:24:10,718
1:03:52,576
148
501
Harald Brouwer 
H24
HEERENVEEN
0:20:58,016
0:48:51,418
149
507
Janmar Katoele 
H24
BEILEN
0:24:05,583
0:48:14,719
150
510
Wilma Veldkamp-Wagenaar 
D24
GRONINGEN
0:26:14,445
0:50:23,669
151
508
René Kops 
H40
OOSTERHOUT
0:24:19,647
0:53:22,455
152
502
Rinyanne Dirksma 
D24
ASSEN
0:25:35,320
0:54:10,390
153
503
Lieuwe Dirksma 
H50
WOLVEGA
0:24:07,032
0:56:02,907
154
504
Marijke Doelman 
D40
ASSEN
0:26:06,751
0:59:25,894
155
511
Gerda v.d. Veen 
D40
SCHIPLUIDEN
0:28:20,450
0:58:44,232
156
434
Albert Fleer 
H60
EDE
0:24:54,587
1:03:48,647
157
484
Ingrid Lemke 
D40
APELDOORN
0:19:34,030
158
419
Ruud v.d. Zande 
H50
GRONINGEN
0:24:54,765
Sprintafstand individueel per leeftijdcategorie
Pos
Bib
Fullname
Class
Hometown
LopenTm
FietsenTm
SchaatsenTm
TotalTm
D14
1
551
Anouk van Dis 
D14
OUDEMOLEN
0:24:34,389
0:51:11,230
0:27:54,516
1:43:40,135
2
552
Kimberly Hoekstra 
D14
ASSEN
0:25:36,690
0:54:51,155
0:30:43,690
1:51:11,535
D16
1
588
Monique Elfrink 
D16
ZEVENAAR
0:23:39,652
0:52:32,522
0:31:03,540
1:47:15,714
2
554
Mariëlle Hulsman 
D16
HOLTEN
0:28:08,014
0:55:09,356
0:32:04,095
1:55:21,465
3
559
Charlotte van Klooster 
D16
LINSCHOTEN
0:26:16,335
0:57:40,050
0:31:28,537
1:55:24,922
D18
1
555
Paulien van Egmond 
D18
HENGELO
0:25:07,753
0:47:33,931
0:22:16,898
1:34:58,582
2
557
Anneke Peters 
D18
HENGELO
0:24:39,939
0:50:09,849
0:22:33,806
1:37:23,594
3
556
Evelien Kreuger 
D18
WOERDEN
0:26:35,260
0:51:36,986
0:26:36,271
1:44:48,517
D20
1
453
Marieke van Hunen 
D20
GRONINGEN
0:21:53,444
0:52:03,181
0:24:58,066
1:38:54,691
2
451
Femke Hoekstra 
D20
AMSTERDAM
0:24:05,066
0:54:41,569
0:26:25,391
1:45:12,026
3
452
Aukje Kreuger 
D20
WOERDEN
0:28:11,380
0:52:34,405
0:28:29,332
1:49:15,117
D24
1
465
Nienke Dijk 
D24
HOLTEN
0:21:07,056
0:45:55,115
0:22:44,903
1:29:47,074
2
474
Marijke Vreugdenhil 
D24
ASSEN
0:21:56,132
0:49:07,528
0:23:59,939
1:35:03,599
3
467
Janine Doorduin 
D24
HOOGEZAND
0:24:00,341
0:48:03,458
0:23:42,807
1:35:46,606
4
479
Carin Ceelaert 
D24
GRONINGEN
0:21:30,877
0:46:35,363
0:27:42,543
1:35:48,783
5
475
Hedri Vrieling 
D24
ODIJK
0:23:53,952
0:51:52,387
0:25:10,215
1:40:56,554
6
470
Monique Koopman 
D24
EERSTE EXLOËRMOND
0:24:44,975
0:51:55,699
0:25:45,814
1:42:26,488
7
468
Alien Flik 
D24
RUINEN
0:25:52,662
0:52:16,662
0:27:59,850
1:46:09,174
8
476
Marjolein Vugt 
D24
HEERHUGOWAARD
0:23:38,671
0:50:55,656
0:31:47,708
1:46:22,035
9
469
Liesbeth Kemkers 
D24
GRONINGEN
0:24:37,302
0:53:22,908
0:30:29,849
1:48:30,059
10
478
Peggie Wierda 
D24
GELDERMALSEN
0:23:38,874
0:51:22,831
0:37:30,174
1:52:31,879
11
616
Ellen ten Boom 
D24
AKKRUM
0:27:15,471
0:56:48,616
0:30:19,549
1:54:23,636
12
477
Antje Wagner 
D24
MIJNSHEERENLAND
0:25:22,265
0:56:53,399
0:36:54,543
1:59:10,207
13
466
Ria van Dijk 
D24
RUINEN
0:29:54,858
0:57:17,268
14
462
Alja Bout 
D24
HOOGEVEEN
0:29:50,159
0:57:14,136
15
471
José v.d. Lijke 
D24
JOURE
0:26:07,830
0:57:57,210
16
472
Veronique Mayer 
D24
MIJNSHEERENLAND
0:28:53,913
1:01:55,722
17
510
Wilma Veldkamp-Wagenaar 
D24
GRONINGEN
0:26:14,445
0:50:23,669
18
502
Rinyanne Dirksma 
D24
ASSEN
0:25:35,320
0:54:10,390
D40
1
485
Ellie Scholten 
D40
DEURNINGEN
0:26:39,668
0:49:19,743
0:22:07,630
1:38:07,041
2
488
Jelanda Visser 
D40
ASSEN
0:25:02,025
0:51:09,480
0:24:56,582
1:41:08,087
3
487
Anneke Venema 
D40
ZWOLLE
0:24:18,540
0:54:09,286
0:25:56,855
1:44:24,681
4
489
Hilde van Heuveln 
D40
DOODSTIL
0:25:14,845
0:51:24,494
0:28:28,777
1:45:08,116
5
482
Gesina v.d. Kolk 
D40
HAARLEM
0:24:36,490
0:56:23,453
0:29:14,860
1:50:14,803
6
490
Annet ter Beek 
D40
ASSEN
0:26:13,319
0:58:02,707
0:28:07,256
1:52:23,282
7
495
Christie Brouwer 
D40
ALMERE
0:26:21,040
0:54:08,657
0:33:08,590
1:53:38,287
8
504
Marijke Doelman 
D40
ASSEN
0:26:06,751
0:59:25,894
9
511
Gerda v.d. Veen 
D40
SCHIPLUIDEN
0:28:20,450
0:58:44,232
10
484
Ingrid Lemke 
D40
APELDOORN
0:19:34,030
D50
1
494
Ingrid van Berkel 
D50
ELLECOM
0:29:33,838
0:56:26,265
0:29:03,467
1:55:03,570
2
493
Elise Laan 
D50
RUINERWOLD
0:29:02,180
0:53:05,015
0:33:15,842
1:55:23,037
3
491
Saakje Berkenbosch 
D50
OLDEBERKOOP
0:29:19,170
0:59:29,023
0:31:32,656
2:00:20,849
H14
1
572
Hidde Schelling 
H14
DE KWAKEL
0:19:08,014
0:46:29,637
0:20:54,435
1:26:32,086
2
571
Dennis Lek 
H14
EMMEN
0:20:37,501
0:49:55,621
0:34:44,588
1:45:17,710
H16
1
575
Kevin Lek 
H16
EMMEN
0:19:05,540
0:40:31,318
0:21:21,431
1:20:58,289
2
573
Stefan Biesheuvel 
H16
ASSEN
0:20:38,091
0:44:42,542
0:22:09,636
1:27:30,269
3
576
Roy Meinen 
H16
FLUITENBERG
0:21:38,636
0:43:40,419
0:23:48,301
1:29:07,356
4
578
Daan Schalk 
H16
ASSEN
0:20:06,018
0:47:58,564
0:23:01,479
1:31:06,061
5
580
Max de Vries 
H16
ROLDE
0:21:08,460
0:47:58,055
0:24:03,816
1:33:10,331
6
577
Coen Poot 
H16
SPAARNDAM
0:22:31,624
0:47:20,381
0:25:50,004
1:35:42,009
7
574
Collin van Engelen 
H16
BORNE
0:22:39,793
0:48:11,712
0:28:18,298
1:39:09,803
8
588
Monique Elfrink 
H16
ZEVENAAR
0:23:39,652
0:52:32,522
0:31:03,540
1:47:15,714
9
579
Stefan Sjoers 
H16
ASSEN
0:22:39,279
0:52:02,436
0:34:38,358
1:49:20,073
H18
1
581
Bjorn Bolt 
H18
ANNA PAULOWNA
0:20:43,502
0:43:09,463
0:20:32,366
1:24:25,331
2
583
Jesper Rietbroek 
H18
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
0:19:03,892
0:42:28,980
0:23:10,301
1:24:43,173
3
582
Jorrit Pepping 
H18
ASSEN
0:19:34,706
0:44:29,333
0:21:17,187
1:25:21,226
4
584
Joost Schalk 
H18
SMILDE
0:19:23,855
0:45:05,625
0:22:24,819
1:26:54,299
5
585
Riekele Trul 
H18
HOOGERSMILDE
0:21:57,771
0:45:27,704
0:21:00,585
1:28:26,060
6
586
Ruben Vos 
H18
EXLOO
0:24:11,196
0:45:46,964
0:30:51,478
1:40:49,638
H20
1
302
Sven Maris 
H20
HASSELT
0:19:04,303
0:42:20,623
0:20:54,021
1:22:18,947
2
303
Fabian de Wolf 
H20
GRONINGEN
0:24:17,716
0:42:26,605
0:31:10,958
1:37:55,279
3
301
Gert Daling 
H20
DRIJBER
0:24:47,037
0:53:41,923
0:26:28,281
1:44:57,241
H24
1
333
Evert Jan Veldkamp 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:19:44,408
0:40:36,492
0:21:14,036
1:21:34,936
2
330
Jurgen Segers 
H24
VELDHOVEN
0:19:06,226
0:42:03,592
0:21:45,930
1:22:55,748
3
345
Henkjan van Goor 
H24
DAARLERVEEN
0:19:35,133
0:44:19,393
0:21:10,541
1:25:05,067
4
326
Thijs Rongen 
H24
NAGELE
0:20:49,478
0:44:36,195
0:21:02,920
1:26:28,593
5
337
Dennis Wolthuis 
H24
OUDERKERK AD AMSTEL
0:19:51,865
0:45:20,393
0:21:45,535
1:26:57,793
6
313
Eelke Jan Bouma 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:22:30,932
0:42:17,683
0:22:50,214
1:27:38,829
7
324
Roelof Oosterhuis 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:20:27,928
0:44:49,231
0:22:22,109
1:27:39,268
8
343
Jerome Jansen 
H24
HAELEN
0:19:38,162
0:45:27,900
0:23:33,842
1:28:39,904
9
317
Gideon den Hertog 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:19:35,718
0:43:39,242
0:26:17,175
1:29:32,135
10
319
Kees Kuipers 
H24
NIEZIJL
0:19:53,706
0:48:16,554
0:21:42,058
1:29:52,318
11
320
Stijn Lammerink 
H24
OLDENZAAL
0:22:01,254
0:44:19,566
0:25:10,375
1:31:31,195
12
338
Hendri Drogt 
H24
WIERDEN
0:20:29,041
0:47:03,075
0:26:50,041
1:34:22,157
13
327
Maarten de Ruiter 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:20:53,208
0:50:14,047
0:24:21,129
1:35:28,384
14
321
Emon Lange 
H24
ERICA
0:22:03,491
0:47:49,482
0:27:30,091
1:37:23,064
15
318
Robert v.d. Kaaden 
H24
MANTGUM
0:23:56,982
0:47:57,938
0:26:09,142
1:38:04,062
16
342
Wouter Andringa 
H24
ENSCHEDE
0:20:57,198
0:46:21,486
0:31:03,634
1:38:22,318
17
339
Patrick v.d. Vijver 
H24
VELDHOVEN
0:21:25,908
0:46:49,880
0:30:49,431
1:39:05,219
18
322
Dan Maasdam 
H24
MIJNSHEERENLAND
0:24:34,974
1:15:04,195
1:39:39,169
19
341
Gertjan Hulzinga 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:22:52,195
0:48:54,626
0:28:21,756
1:40:08,577
20
335
Antoine Wolbes 
H24
ASSEN
0:25:25,966
0:48:42,622
0:26:29,644
1:40:38,232
21
334
Wilfred Vogd 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:23:23,874
0:45:48,680
0:31:45,768
1:40:58,322
22
344
Marco Swenne 
H24
ASSEN
0:22:28,519
0:49:27,546
0:29:31,106
1:41:27,171
23
328
Danny Santing 
H24
BARNEVELD
0:24:07,965
0:50:27,726
0:28:18,972
1:42:54,663
24
329
Corjan Schonewille 
H24
ALMERE
0:23:51,505
0:52:40,093
0:28:39,075
1:45:10,673
25
314
Sander Collignon 
H24
MIJNSHEERENLAND
0:20:15,053
0:50:12,014
0:37:53,306
1:48:20,373
26
323
Joost Nieuwenburg 
H24
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
0:29:27,609
1:00:31,074
27
331
Arjan Snijders 
H24
SOEST
0:26:43,447
0:59:20,743
28
336
Jaco de Wolf 
H24
LEIDEN
0:26:59,166
0:59:39,494
29
463
Antoinette Cassée 
H24
ROTTERDAM
0:32:28,390
1:04:26,870
30
332
Bert Speelman 
H24
ASSEN
0:24:43,042
0:52:48,686
31
325
Ralph Potappel 
H24
ROTTERDAM
0:24:10,718
1:03:52,576
32
501
Harald Brouwer 
H24
HEERENVEEN
0:20:58,016
0:48:51,418
33
507
Janmar Katoele 
H24
BEILEN
0:24:05,583
0:48:14,719
H40
1
373
Lammert v.d. Ploeg 
H40
ZWAAGWESTEINDE
0:19:37,352
0:43:18,303
0:22:04,253
1:24:59,908
2
356
Frank Bosman 
H40
HENGELO
0:20:40,447
0:45:04,170
0:21:05,012
1:26:49,629
3
372
Marc Onnen 
H40
OEGSTGEEST
0:20:56,537
0:43:07,028
0:22:54,141
1:26:57,706
4
378
Henk Walters 
H40
ASSEN
0:21:02,557
0:45:02,738
0:21:44,649
1:27:49,944
5
367
Ronald Horstman 
H40
ZWOLLE
0:21:45,073
0:45:39,434
0:21:03,299
1:28:27,806
6
370
Laurens Klaas 
H40
DEURNINGEN
0:21:37,125
0:45:42,801
0:22:54,379
1:30:14,305
7
363
Gertjan de Greef 
H40
AMERSFOORT
0:22:15,838
0:44:34,912
0:24:42,862
1:31:33,612
8
371
Cor Kortlever 
H40
OOSTENDORP
0:21:41,930
0:45:17,153
0:24:42,826
1:31:41,909
9
358
Arris van Deelen 
H40
EDE
0:21:21,901
0:47:04,317
0:23:30,242
1:31:56,460
10
385
Jakob Veldkamp 
H40
BEILEN
0:21:35,379
0:46:01,739
0:25:27,061
1:33:04,179
11
389
Han Boselie 
H40
GELDERMALSEN
0:21:28,849
0:45:19,164
0:27:32,038
1:34:20,051
12
387
Menno Mollema 
H40
ASSEN
0:21:52,499
0:49:31,971
0:24:08,508
1:35:32,978
13
368
Gerrit Jansen 
H40
ASSEN
0:21:47,466
0:47:10,528
0:26:42,525
1:35:40,519
14
353
Hans Bolt 
H40
ANNA PAULOWNA
0:23:21,343
0:50:19,190
0:23:39,357
1:37:19,890
15
355
Klaas Bos 
H40
RODEN
0:24:06,730
0:47:38,586
0:28:50,619
1:40:35,935
16
375
Marcel Smalbil 
H40
ASSEN
0:24:08,929
0:48:49,276
0:27:53,577
1:40:51,782
17
359
Mauri Diego 
H40
ASSEN
0:25:24,811
0:52:46,850
0:23:31,737
1:41:43,398
18
360
Guido Driescher 
H40
MÜLHEIM AM RUHR (Duitsl.)
0:20:58,694
0:48:21,680
0:33:18,341
1:42:38,715
19
376
Hans Smit 
H40
GRONINGEN
0:25:23,791
0:52:20,067
0:27:02,922
1:44:46,780
20
366
Frank Hengeveld 
H40
NOOTDORP
0:25:06,721
0:45:53,218
0:34:08,513
1:45:08,452
21
377
Louis Timmerman 
H40
OLDEMARKT
0:22:58,530
0:53:30,475
0:28:54,467
1:45:23,472
22
386
Gert Kramer 
H40
ASSEN
0:26:21,324
0:50:11,430
0:29:09,471
1:45:42,225
23
379
Henk v.d. Water 
H40
BEESD
0:24:41,314
0:49:45,572
0:31:27,278
1:45:54,164
24
381
Bert Wienen 
H40
SMILDE
0:23:16,961
0:52:28,061
0:31:43,698
1:47:28,720
25
352
Arie-jan Blaauw 
H40
HOOGHALEN
0:26:24,688
0:50:54,943
0:31:09,924
1:48:29,555
26
369
Rob Jongenburger 
H40
HEILOO
0:26:19,986
0:53:44,869
0:29:55,453
1:50:00,308
27
391
Jelle Pranger 
H40
DOKKUM
0:22:32,177
0:58:20,964
0:29:41,216
1:50:34,357
28
357
Peter Breukers 
H40
HARDEGARIJP
0:24:35,389
0:57:55,144
0:28:24,315
1:50:54,848
29
388
Klaas Laansma 
H40
MAARSSEN
0:27:17,226
0:56:49,000
0:28:16,259
1:52:22,485
30
382
Marchinus Kok 
H40
BOVENSMILDE
0:25:36,336
0:54:42,563
0:32:20,569
1:52:39,468
31
351
Nico Barten 
H40
IJSSELSTEIN
0:23:17,711
0:59:26,946
0:30:20,282
1:53:04,939
32
364
René ten Haaf 
H40
SOEST
0:26:23,057
0:57:32,056
0:31:04,838
1:54:59,951
33
383
Adri Prins 
H40
BEILEN
0:23:37,823
1:00:11,255
34
384
Hein Holwerda 
H40
DAMWOUDE
0:25:20,774
1:01:10,950
35
508
René Kops 
H40
OOSTERHOUT
0:24:19,647
0:53:22,455
H50
1
405
Henk v.d. Belt 
H50
HUISSEN
0:21:52,201
0:44:44,887
0:21:01,119
1:27:38,207
2
404
Jan Beldman 
H50
DALFSEN
0:19:29,159
0:44:52,491
0:23:41,577
1:28:03,227
3
420
Koos Huitema 
H50
OOSTERWOLDE
0:22:24,886
0:45:14,773
0:23:27,150
1:31:06,809
4
409
Lambert van Nuil 
H50
KLAZIENAVEEN
0:21:11,192
0:46:29,266
0:24:22,001
1:32:02,459
5
411
Jos Pennartz 
H50
UTRECHT
0:22:01,996
0:46:11,918
0:26:25,667
1:34:39,581
6
403
Dick Bastiaannet 
H50
ASSEN
0:20:24,237
0:46:55,760
0:27:30,009
1:34:50,006
7
407
Meine Hoitsma 
H50
KOLLUM
0:22:20,338
0:49:00,922
0:24:56,310
1:36:17,570
8
406
Wim Casparie 
H50
GRONINGEN
0:23:52,964
0:46:37,504
0:26:46,929
1:37:17,397
9
415
Geje Schutte 
H50
UITHUIZEN
0:23:02,976
0:50:25,904
0:24:24,480
1:37:53,360
10
401
Willem Alsemgeest 
H50
SCHIPLUIDEN
0:23:37,020
0:53:06,576
0:25:09,536
1:41:53,132
11
421
Willem Elfrink 
H50
ZEVENAAR
0:24:28,168
0:51:42,206
0:26:19,950
1:42:30,324
12
412
Jan Plekkenpol 
H50
HENGELO GLD
0:24:43,886
0:52:11,802
0:25:51,990
1:42:47,678
13
418
Geert Jan Westra 
H50
SCHIPLUIDEN
0:21:05,796
0:57:26,596
0:26:25,098
1:44:57,490
14
410
Henk Pelsma 
H50
DRACHTEN
0:24:45,631
0:53:12,945
0:28:05,700
1:46:04,276
15
417
Han Fred Weelink 
H50
BEILEN
0:24:48,163
0:54:12,059
0:30:06,215
1:49:06,437
16
413
Henk Schepers 
H50
WEERDINGE
0:24:40,707
0:55:36,514
0:29:18,848
1:49:36,069
17
416
Berend Jan Sterken 
H50
NIEUWLEUSEN
0:26:12,549
0:53:54,415
0:29:53,164
1:50:00,128
18
414
Rein Schonewille 
H50
HOOGEVEEN
0:27:55,335
0:59:17,992
0:28:38,714
1:55:52,041
19
408
René Kraaijeveld 
H50
DEN HELDER
0:26:19,318
0:56:14,846
20
503
Lieuwe Dirksma 
H50
WOLVEGA
0:24:07,032
0:56:02,907
21
419
Ruud v.d. Zande 
H50
GRONINGEN
0:24:54,765
H60
1
432
George Bouret 
H60
HENGELO
0:21:51,118
0:47:22,223
0:21:21,273
1:30:34,614
2
438
Jaap Talen 
H60
HOOGEVEEN
0:21:49,285
0:47:21,985
0:27:31,966
1:36:43,236
3
436
Jacob Heslinga 
H60
HEGEBEINTUM
0:24:44,567
0:50:00,708
0:22:54,345
1:37:39,620
4
433
Leen Buitelaar 
H60
ALPHEN AD RIJN
0:24:09,584
0:53:59,795
0:24:29,225
1:42:38,604
5
431
Wim Beldman 
H60
HOLTEN
0:24:47,632
0:53:22,728
0:25:13,463
1:43:23,823
6
437
Peter Kluin 
H60
GRONINGEN
0:28:12,338
0:52:44,327
0:25:39,926
1:46:36,591
7
435
Riekele Heida 
H60
HEERENVEEN
0:27:23,487
0:59:25,558
0:28:36,428
1:55:25,473
8
434
Albert Fleer 
H60
EDE
0:24:54,587
1:03:48,647
   
Duathlon Sprint
Bib
Fullname
Class
Hometown
LopenTm
FietsTm
TotalTm
501
Harald Brouwer 
H24
HEERENVEEN
0:20:58,016
0:48:51,418
1:09:49,434
502
Rinyanne Dirksma 
D24
ASSEN
0:25:35,320
0:54:10,390
1:19:45,710
503
Lieuwe Dirksma 
H50
WOLVEGA
0:24:07,032
0:56:02,907
1:20:09,939
504
Marijke Doelman 
D40
ASSEN
0:26:06,751
0:59:25,894
1:25:32,645
505
Rutger Groothuis 
H18
GRONINGEN
geen transponder
geen transponder
1:00:37,000
507
Janmar Katoele 
H24
BEILEN
0:24:05,583
0:48:14,719
1:12:20,302
508
René Kops 
H40
OOSTERHOUT
0:24:19,647
0:53:22,455
1:17:42,102
510
Wilma Veldkamp-Wagenaar 
D24
GRONINGEN
0:26:14,445
0:50:23,669
1:16:38,114
511
Gerda v.d. Veen 
D40
SCHIPLUIDEN
0:28:20,450
0:58:44,232
1:27:04,682