Wintertriathlon Assen
24 oktober 2009

Uitslag Recreanten

Bib Fullname Class Hometown LopenTm FietsenTm SchaatsenTm TotalTm
461 Kjeld van Hees  H24 UTRECHT 0:46:15,299 1:51:40,988 0:01:22,948
601 Herman Aalberts  H50 APELDOORN 0:41:14,212 1:31:38,824 0:50:58,819 3:03:51,855
602 Jan Bakker  H55 LEERDAM 0:48:24,774 1:44:01,445 0:54:29,793 3:26:56,012
604 Sjaak Beukers  H60 DEN HELDER 0:49:50,464 1:59:08,547
605 Marc Bruin  H40 EMMEN 0:46:23,798 1:51:31,152 1:06:06,303 3:44:01,253
606 Ralf Christiaanse  H24 HOOGEZAND 0:47:55,289 1:47:29,052 1:16:36,521 3:52:00,862
607 Steef Doorten  H40 BEILEN 0:53:52,333 1:49:58,302 0:59:09,417 3:43:00,052
608 Arjen Eijlers  H40 WOERDEN 0:49:43,583 1:48:18,327 0:56:56,400 3:34:58,310
610 Jan Willem Francke  H40 ZWOLLE 0:41:23,947 1:40:31,087 0:49:36,536 3:11:31,570
613 Annemarten Groenman  H65 NIEBERT 1:01:41,461 2:08:59,340 0:01:10,062
614 Marco Heemskerk  H24 LISSE 0:49:41,923 1:36:36,252 0:52:11,248 3:18:29,423
615 Jack Heeremans  H45 SANTPOORT 0:53:33,910 1:39:38,343 0:01:18,163
618 Marlijn v.d. Hoeven  D24 DEN HAAG 0:54:23,397 1:44:13,183 0:55:52,631 3:34:29,211
620 Gert-Jan Hol  H40 TRICHT 0:45:21,553 1:37:20,279 1:05:40,900 3:28:22,732
621 Jan Holleman  H45 SANTPOORT 0:51:51,926 1:48:17,872 0:59:30,255 3:39:40,053
622 André Hooft  H24 SOEST 0:45:28,729 1:41:12,442 0:47:18,752 3:13:59,923
624 Aarnout Huijssoon  H20 ELBURG 0:39:52,861 1:23:14,070 0:52:07,096 2:55:14,027
625 Elzo Hultink  H24 ASSEN 0:43:10,215 1:34:11,530 0:49:53,725 3:07:15,470
626 Piet de Jong  H50 OOSTERWOLDE 0:48:07,566 1:41:36,637 0:48:10,374 3:17:54,577
628 Bart Jonkers  H55 HARDENBERG 0:49:15,455 1:51:26,710 1:03:11,007 3:43:53,172
629 Harry Kanis  H50 ZWOLLE 0:48:19,817 1:33:20,529 1:04:36,869 3:26:17,215
630 Peter van Keeken  H40 OBBICHT 0:57:18,319 1:54:10,462
631 Jan Kleef  H60 EXLOO 0:51:41,968 1:41:02,628 0:55:30,039 3:28:14,635
632 Hillie Koops-v.d. Wal  D24 GIETEN 0:47:38,515 1:39:54,095 0:43:45,611 3:11:18,221
633 Thomas Kraal  H24 UTRECHT 0:51:07,182 1:36:20,284 0:45:19,208 3:12:46,674
634 Niels de Kraker  H40 BUSSUM 0:53:48,003 1:57:55,561 1:01:58,089 3:53:41,653
635 Ingeborg Kreuze  D20 ASSEN 0:49:24,830 1:35:09,302 0:49:20,743 3:13:54,875
637 Richard Leussink  H40 HAAKSBERGEN 0:43:00,644 1:32:30,060 0:46:55,863 3:02:26,567
639 Karen Luijten  D24 BEST 0:51:24,202 1:58:47,038 1:00:19,909 3:50:31,149
640 G Marlet  H24 UTRECHT 0:54:22,717 1:44:25,833 0:59:30,515 3:38:19,065
642 Jaap Meijering  H50 RODEN 0:51:20,378 1:46:25,212 0:48:39,635 3:26:25,225
643 Henri Olthof  H24 HELLENDOORN 0:44:04,905 1:37:49,112 1:01:21,229 3:23:15,246
644 Martin Oosterom  H40 WOERDEN 0:49:44,117 1:44:11,419 0:49:58,235 3:23:53,771
645 Meine Oosterveld  H60 LANGBROEK 0:52:41,711 1:47:30,312 1:02:27,028 3:42:39,051
646 Martijn Otten  H24 HEERENVEEN 0:43:12,168 1:36:39,921 0:44:47,069 3:04:39,158
647 Gerbert Pleijter  H20 OOSTERWOLDE GLD 0:44:17,988 1:28:27,970 1:06:01,949 3:18:47,907
649 Wim Ramler  H50 DEN HELDER 0:46:26,436 1:44:01,195 0:57:08,243 3:27:35,874
650 Adrianus de Ridder  H50 GELDERMALSEN 0:48:25,131 1:35:27,443 1:07:22,366 3:31:14,940
651 Fred Rijkers  H50 DEN HELDER 0:54:34,324 1:44:49,185 1:02:02,317 3:41:25,826
652 Jacob Rijnberg  H50 EXLOO 0:51:41,203 2:47:34,332 3:39:15,535
653 Rob Rozeboom  H60 SOEST 0:54:42,145 2:07:13,799 0:01:22,823
654 Luc Rutjes  H65 KOEKANGE 0:57:47,729 1:56:25,295 0:53:22,820 3:47:35,844
655 Gertjan Schilder  H24 AMSTELVEEN 0:51:13,799 1:46:08,138 0:49:05,058 3:26:26,995
656 Wubbo Scholte  H50 PUTTEN 0:45:57,295 1:44:03,657 0:48:59,398 3:19:00,350
657 Ineke Scholte - de Roo  D50 PUTTEN 0:57:10,740 1:52:11,233 1:09:12,910 3:58:34,883
658 Jan Schra  H40 STAPHORST 0:40:31,571 1:42:50,484 1:00:16,329 3:23:38,384
660 Hugo v.d. Sluis  H60 GROENEKAN 0:51:23,060 2:04:35,370 0:01:17,588
661 Robin Smit  H40 HOOFDDORP 0:50:01,023 1:50:09,302 1:00:41,455 3:40:51,780
662 Bert v.d. Stoep  H55 HATTEM 0:50:37,499 1:38:15,275 0:57:19,904 3:26:12,678
663 Sipke Talsma  H24 HOGEBEINTUM 0:41:15,330 1:29:27,440 0:45:26,179 2:56:08,949
664 Rudy Veen  H55 SLOCHTEREN 0:53:38,485 1:55:22,380 0:55:01,556 3:44:02,421
665 Tijmen Vermaas  H45 AMSTERDAM 0:46:28,797 1:45:29,098 0:57:08,732 3:29:06,627
666 Leen van Weenen  H45 BEESD 0:50:27,649 1:39:45,018 1:03:08,343 3:33:21,010
668 Peter Wolters  H40 BARENDRECHT 0:49:22,320 1:43:50,367 0:57:25,963 3:30:38,650
669 Eduard Workala  H60 WAGENINGEN 1:00:50,607 2:06:14,142 0:01:10,134
671 Meindert v.d. Heuvel  H40 AMSTERDAM 0:46:37,814 1:37:37,376 0:55:58,043 3:20:13,233
672 Patrick Jongenburger  H40 SINT PANCRAS 0:49:22,858 1:45:51,751 1:03:51,716 3:39:06,325
673 Elmer Bijma  H24 ARUM 0:44:46,930 1:38:05,309 0:47:49,595 3:10:41,834
674 Bart Taag  H40 HAARLEM 0:53:38,861 1:54:24,205 0:57:51,248 3:45:54,314
675 Bennie Wolters  H24 BOVENSMILDE 0:48:18,361 1:47:48,987 0:53:53,231 3:30:00,579
676 Monique Witteveen  D24 BLAUWHUIS 0:59:08,487 2:01:32,007 0:57:26,650 3:58:07,144
677 Harm Alberts  H45 HARLINGEN 0:44:42,600 1:47:15,042 0:56:53,370 3:28:51,012
678 Frans v.d. Zon  H45 DELFT 0:45:33,682 1:46:37,473 0:57:31,155 3:29:42,310
679 Willem Jonker  H40 ASSEN 1:02:24,245 2:05:32,797 0:01:22,979
680 Theo Bosma  H24 GRONINGEN 0:47:48,133 1:42:51,716 0:59:20,405 3:30:00,254
681 Gert Wigchers  H24 GIETEN 0:44:48,385 1:38:13,909
682 Monica Gorska  D24 UTRECHT 0:45:22,024 1:33:41,887 0:48:12,622 3:07:16,533
683 Jeroen Swildens  H24 UTRECHT 0:43:04,487 1:33:05,701 1:01:12,412 3:17:22,600
684 Laurens Reukers  H55 LICHTENVOORDE 1:01:11,380 2:00:01,551 0:55:43,951 3:56:56,882
685 Boony Thio  H40 ENSCHEDE 0:49:59,174 1:42:50,391 0:03:32,807
686 Theun de Boer  H55 ZUIDLAREN 0:54:41,794 1:49:47,655 0:57:38,592 3:42:08,041
NK Wintertriathlon Assen
24-oktober-2009
Duathlon WT-afstand
Bib Fullname Class Hometown LopenTm FietsenTm TotalTm
702 Fokko Bosker  H45 ASSEN 0:46:21,890 1:32:43,647 2:19:05,537
703 Anno Brandsema  H50 BEILEN 0:41:57,660 1:41:57,366 2:23:55,026
704 Walter Dekens  H24 AMSTERDAM 0:47:33,635 1:52:27,991 2:40:01,626
705 Jordan Doornbos  H24 ASSEN 0:47:39,724 1:39:32,542 2:27:12,266
706 Willem van Essen  H50 HOOGEVEEN 0:53:11,973 1:50:14,036 2:43:26,009
707 Richard Feiken  H16 SMILDE 0:42:56,925 1:24:17,512 2:07:14,437
708 Theo van Graven  H45 BREEZAND 0:35:48,593 1:23:53,131 1:59:41,724
709 Jop Hessel  H18 ASSEN 0:52:16,556 1:45:03,517 2:37:20,073
710 Calvin Heuvelman  H45 ASSEN 0:47:25,499 1:46:41,704 2:34:07,203
711 Arie de Jong  H24 OOSTERWOLDE 0:36:35,626 1:28:22,902 2:04:58,528
712 Mary Kleijer  D40 ASSEN 1:01:27,219 2:06:41,228 3:08:08,447
713 Gerald Kleiker  H40 VRIES 0:37:20,119 1:36:49,753 2:14:09,872
714 Anton Kooijman  H20 GOUDA 0:35:09,831 1:27:12,027 2:02:21,858
715 Jelte Krol  H20 GRONINGEN 0:44:06,019 1:22:45,132 2:06:51,151
716 Arjan Kruyt  H24 HAREN 0:40:42,917 1:25:36,355 2:06:19,272
717 Wolter Lalkens  H40 ASSEN 0:46:32,373 1:56:45,443 2:43:17,816
718 Jeannet Londema  D50 JULIANADORP 0:49:35,967 1:46:26,764 2:36:02,731
719 Dirk Londema  H50 JULIANADORP 0:44:30,403 1:32:37,906 2:17:08,309
720 Menno v.d. Meer  H40 LOPPERSUM 0:49:21,241 1:39:07,343 2:28:28,584
721 Koert v.d. Meer  H45 GARRELSWEER 0:47:15,978 1:32:14,383 2:19:30,361
722 Jeroen v.d. Nes  H24 ZWOLLE 0:51:18,234 1:36:22,346 2:27:40,580
723 Kornelis Oosterhuis  H24 ASSEN 0:37:49,158 1:30:07,949 2:07:57,107
725 Henriëtte Pepels  D40 BEILEN 0:56:15,613
726 Mark Schreurs  H24 GEULLE 0:42:08,322 1:34:31,661 2:16:39,983
727 Jacob Strijbosch  H55 SMILDE 0:46:51,347 1:29:36,162 2:16:27,509
728 Edwin Stuivenberg  H24 SCHIEDAM 0:47:26,278 2:07:55,764 2:55:22,042
729 Gerben v.d. Vries  H24 GRONINGEN 0:45:39,528 1:28:29,869 2:14:09,397
730 Douwe Weima  H45 NIJVERDAL 0:37:14,978 1:37:11,375 2:14:26,353
731 Marijn Wever  H20 ASSEN 0:47:22,802 1:46:57,324 2:34:20,126
732 Ralph Philips  H24 ASSEN 0:47:15,107 1:38:03,811 2:25:18,918
733 May Kerstens  D24 UTRECHT 0:38:40,560 1:32:42,540 2:11:23,100