Wintertriathlon Assen
24 oktober 2009

Uitslag WT-Afstand
Ned. Kampioenschap

 

Uitslag Overall
Pos
Bib Fullname Class Hometown LopenTm FietsenTm SchaatsenTm TotalTm
1
7
Wim Nieuwkerk 
H24
FIJNAART
0:32:01,583
1:16:04,080
0:38:03,674
2:26:09,337
2
1
Erik-Jan Spijkerman 
H24
NIBBIXWOUD
0:34:56,316
1:19:18,961
0:36:44,920
2:31:00,197
3
2
Robert Beute 
H24
ASSEN
0:36:00,138
1:19:35,885
0:39:07,871
2:34:43,894
4
4
Martin Veenhuizen 
H40
EKEHAAR
0:35:34,435
1:21:07,308
0:39:34,356
2:36:16,099
5
6
Guido Gosselink 
H24
AHAUS ALSTÄTTE (Duitsl.)
0:36:18,782
1:21:11,778
0:39:07,354
2:36:37,914
6
121
Rob Barel 
H50
OVERBERG
0:34:57,003
1:20:40,467
0:42:18,743
2:37:56,213
7
31
Folkert de Haan 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:41:01,047
1:16:26,407
0:43:16,449
2:40:43,903
8
40
Maarten Nijland 
H24
ROSSUM
0:36:32,251
1:17:51,673
0:47:08,144
2:41:32,068
9
41
Ben van Oeveren 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:35:05,916
1:25:39,812
0:41:22,608
2:42:08,336
10
129
Dré van Oosten 
H50
ANNA PAULOWNA
0:37:03,698
1:24:15,536
0:41:37,230
2:42:56,464
11
16
Teun Sweere 
H20
ZEVENBERGEN
0:35:01,970
1:31:06,390
0:37:17,435
2:43:25,795
12
10
Job Eijsink 
H20
BALKBRUG
0:36:16,114
1:26:12,983
0:41:09,868
2:43:38,965
13
35
Guido Kwakkel 
H24
ZEEWOLDE
0:36:10,099
1:21:28,520
0:46:10,502
2:43:49,121
14
30
Mark Groot 
H24
UTRECHT
0:41:17,011
1:22:26,675
0:41:15,036
2:44:58,722
15
26
Kor Broers 
H24
LEMMER
0:38:21,060
1:27:01,430
0:39:51,105
2:45:13,595
16
24
Gijs Botterblom 
H24
EEXTERVEEN
0:40:43,423
1:23:49,372
0:41:07,492
2:45:40,287
17
107
Huub Stammes 
H45
SOEST
0:40:56,873
1:23:37,455
0:41:09,222
2:45:43,550
18
100
Johan Lek 
H45
EMMEN
0:38:10,199
1:26:57,660
0:40:36,939
2:45:44,798
19
108
Piet van Tol 
H45
LISSE
0:38:19,030
1:24:30,744
0:43:06,954
2:45:56,728
20
45
Willem Schreurs 
H24
HENGELO
0:36:56,630
1:25:59,722
0:43:02,062
2:45:58,414
21
98
Simon Kok 
H45
DEVENTER
0:41:06,701
1:23:40,221
0:43:31,329
2:48:18,251
22
22
Hans v.d. Berg 
H24
GENEMUIDEN
0:43:08,136
1:22:30,881
0:42:48,202
2:48:27,219
23
109
Rense Veenstra 
H45
HAREN
0:43:14,228
1:25:35,980
0:40:14,665
2:49:04,873
24
91
Fred Boelens 
H45
VELP
0:42:45,041
1:26:04,044
0:40:16,889
2:49:05,974
25
23
Eddy de Boer 
H24
ASSEN
0:40:42,801
1:27:49,287
0:40:36,970
2:49:09,058
26
101
Jack Lenssen 
H45
OOSTRUM
0:41:20,824
1:27:12,249
0:40:46,459
2:49:19,532
27
156
Dirk Keekstra 
H55
GRONINGEN
0:42:18,022
1:27:04,822
0:40:24,793
2:49:47,637
28
46
Ronnie Takens 
H24
UTRECHT
0:42:23,481
1:25:06,965
0:42:18,519
2:49:48,965
29
106
Henry Perdok 
H45
NORG
0:37:00,720
1:29:11,223
0:43:38,396
2:49:50,339
30
76
Frans Spruijt 
H40
GOUDA
0:38:57,279
1:27:41,668
0:43:42,976
2:50:21,923
31
67
Melis Gilde 
H40
HENGELO
0:42:14,081
1:26:17,895
0:42:33,770
2:51:05,746
32
53
Maurits Heikoop 
H24
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
0:35:48,770
1:30:09,153
0:45:29,482
2:51:27,405
33
68
Jean Paul Haaksman 
H40
HOUTEN
0:39:16,582
1:26:44,909
0:45:33,557
2:51:35,048
34
163
Her Tesselaar 
H55
HEERHUGOWAARD
0:40:23,778
1:30:05,741
0:41:08,683
2:51:38,202
35
75
Jan v.d. Sleet 
H40
HAREN
0:45:31,680
1:24:53,778
0:41:49,468
2:52:14,926
36
48
Bart de Vries 
H24
WAPSERVEEN
0:40:37,486
1:24:54,346
0:46:46,181
2:52:18,013
37
37
Anton Mol 
H24
OUD BEIJERLAND
0:35:46,753
1:28:29,490
0:48:45,245
2:53:01,488
38
36
Eelco v.d. Meer 
H24
UTRECHT
0:39:36,713
1:25:31,179
0:48:25,838
2:53:33,730
39
15
Edwin Wiersema 
H20
EELDE
0:44:54,389
1:26:39,037
0:42:02,168
2:53:35,594
40
21
Andre Bazuin 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:41:09,399
1:29:17,231
0:43:11,989
2:53:38,619
41
92
Janwillem Brouwer 
H45
PIETERBUREN
0:43:28,941
1:27:43,338
0:43:07,865
2:54:20,144
42
158
Pierre Klerken 
H55
VENLO
0:44:22,781
1:29:32,504
0:40:30,952
2:54:26,237
43
43
Berni Prins 
H24
DE WILP
0:40:23,315
1:25:31,597
0:49:20,018
2:55:14,930
44
49
Coen Vuijk 
H24
WAPSERVEEN
0:42:17,175
1:27:06,893
0:45:52,082
2:55:16,150
45
69
Ronald de Jong 
H40
ASSEN
0:40:57,595
1:33:28,253
0:41:10,565
2:55:36,413
46
32
Henk Huitema 
H24
AMERSFOORT
0:42:14,891
1:32:28,689
0:41:50,397
2:56:33,977
47
97
Oscar de Jong 
H45
DOODSTIL
0:41:32,970
1:32:13,740
0:42:57,272
2:56:43,982
48
105
Ger van Mossel 
H45
LEIDEN
0:42:58,519
1:29:28,729
0:44:24,095
2:56:51,343
49
113
Jan v.d. Meij 
H45
BERLIKUM
0:42:11,659
1:26:34,207
0:48:42,216
2:57:28,082
50
174
Co Looijesteijn 
H60
ANNA PAULOWNA
0:42:27,144
1:33:53,953
0:41:53,193
2:58:14,290
51
178
Jan Stege 
H60
WIERDEN
0:44:23,912
1:31:44,650
0:42:05,862
2:58:14,424
52
28
Joos Francke 
H24
AMSTERDAM
0:45:03,772
1:25:46,665
0:47:54,690
2:58:45,127
53
162
Fetse Hoogland 
H55
RODEN
0:43:30,171
1:32:49,351
0:42:40,482
2:59:00,004
54
73
Arjan Mulder 
H40
WORMER
0:41:22,263
1:36:48,469
0:42:05,148
3:00:15,880
55
201
Martine v.d. Herberg 
D20
AMSTELVEEN
0:45:23,827
1:30:45,396
0:44:11,277
3:00:20,500
56
33
Corne Kool 
H24
RHENEN
0:40:20,556
1:24:45,835
0:55:14,522
3:00:20,913
57
124
Pieter Cats 
H50
ASSEN
0:45:55,754
1:32:17,321
0:42:18,579
3:00:31,654
58
179
Klaas Tanis 
H60
FRANEKER
0:39:33,499
1:36:48,716
0:44:24,659
3:00:46,874
59
221
Geke Venema 
D40
EASTERLITTENS
0:44:11,889
1:33:31,536
0:43:29,650
3:01:13,075
60
95
Michel de Gier 
H45
KWINTSHEUL
0:43:03,977
1:25:48,248
0:52:26,257
3:01:18,482
61
102
Jan van Loenen 
H45
METEREN
0:41:03,081
1:36:30,564
0:44:45,705
3:02:19,350
62
71
Roel Klungel 
H40
AMSTERDAM
0:41:06,100
1:36:08,067
0:45:33,998
3:02:48,165
63
212
Martine ten Kate 
D24
BALKBRUG
0:40:45,072
1:35:40,945
0:46:25,219
3:02:51,236
64
223
Janet ten Kate 
D40
GRONINGEN
0:48:32,934
1:32:38,572
0:42:10,578
3:03:22,084
65
38
Christiaan Monna 
H24
SPIJKENISSE
0:37:52,898
1:26:05,099
0:59:24,246
3:03:22,243
66
126
Michiel Kessels 
H50
TEGELEN
0:42:40,348
1:31:51,844
0:49:56,590
3:04:28,782
67
65
Piet Alkema 
H40
HOOGEZAND
0:46:26,904
1:33:12,187
0:45:06,654
3:04:45,745
68
72
Renee Korporaal 
H40
ZEEWOLDE
0:38:19,468
1:32:12,992
0:54:35,167
3:05:07,627
69
211
Susan Boode 
D24
HOLTEN
0:43:23,358
1:36:34,658
0:45:27,610
3:05:25,626
70
66
Jack Flik 
H40
RUINEN
0:46:47,493
1:32:09,319
0:46:34,654
3:05:31,466
71
93
Jaap Büchli 
H45
SANTPOORT
0:43:45,434
1:35:45,763
0:47:35,142
3:07:06,339
72
152
Ronald Damen 
H55
EEMNES
0:42:16,609
1:38:23,627
0:47:13,625
3:07:53,861
73
70
Erik Kienhuis 
H40
ASSEN
0:42:53,351
1:35:12,705
0:49:54,535
3:08:00,591
74
42
Koen Overmars 
H24
UTRECHT
0:36:57,897
1:32:11,364
0:58:51,929
3:08:01,190
75
78
Ruud Bouwmeester 
H40
AMSTERDAM
0:44:10,596
1:35:46,189
0:48:31,934
3:08:28,719
76
110
Michiel van Niekerk 
H45
NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL
0:41:45,039
1:36:17,069
0:50:31,050
3:08:33,158
77
112
Keesjan Otto 
H45
EDE
0:43:02,662
1:32:48,088
0:52:58,030
3:08:48,780
78
39
Daniël Nagel 
H24
NAARDEN
0:38:53,605
1:34:54,579
0:55:27,195
3:09:15,379
79
127
Paul van Leeuwen 
H50
LEIDSCHENDAM
0:44:12,710
1:35:18,216
0:49:51,139
3:09:22,065
80
222
Marion Visser 
D40
NOORD SCHARWOUDE
0:46:07,705
1:38:49,092
0:44:30,639
3:09:27,436
81
111
Hans Geerts 
H45
VOORBURG
0:44:35,203
1:40:09,693
0:44:43,482
3:09:28,378
82
160
Erik v.d. Vries 
H55
ASSEN
0:46:03,423
1:38:50,528
0:44:40,849
3:09:34,800
83
154
Gerard v.d. Helder 
H55
NOORDEN
0:45:26,268
1:33:35,699
0:52:11,304
3:11:13,271
84
47
Henk Tijdink 
H24
DEVENTER
0:42:55,087
1:36:54,009
0:51:43,766
3:11:32,862
85
94
Erik Dost 
H45
GRONINGEN
0:42:43,437
1:42:05,441
0:47:06,012
3:11:54,890
86
74
Martin Neijensteijn 
H40
ZWOLLE
0:42:46,529
1:35:29,247
0:53:51,128
3:12:06,904
87
171
Peter Bakker 
H60
EDAM
0:45:11,785
1:35:59,096
0:51:09,558
3:12:20,439
88
27
Jan-Peter Faber 
H24
ZUIDLAREN
0:42:28,006
1:34:15,014
0:55:48,095
3:12:31,115
89
164
Siem Tesselaar 
H55
ALKMAAR
0:48:27,741
1:39:08,689
0:44:54,700
3:12:31,130
90
186
Lambert Veen 
H65
TER AARD
0:50:57,037
1:35:47,121
0:46:03,826
3:12:47,984
91
153
Leo de Hartog 
H55
LEERSUM
0:47:39,744
1:33:30,080
0:53:21,704
3:14:31,528
92
96
Richard Hol 
H45
AMERSFOORT
0:46:57,363
1:38:26,443
0:52:43,685
3:18:07,491
93
125
Bob Hordijk 
H50
ASSEN
0:47:34,383
1:43:04,403
0:49:48,709
3:20:27,495
94
213
Michelle Meijer 
D24
DEN HAAG
0:51:50,257
1:42:36,435
0:46:14,283
3:20:40,975
95
161
Tinus Wils 
H55
PESSE
0:47:36,860
1:45:04,552
0:48:12,698
3:20:54,110
96
175
Jan v.d. Pol 
H60
VEENENDAAL
0:45:02,739
1:41:18,260
0:54:35,500
3:20:56,499
97
131
John van Stek 
H50
BROEK IN WATERLAND
0:50:25,605
1:36:21,350
0:55:16,411
3:22:03,366
98
165
Roelof Moes 
H55
NIJEVEEN
0:51:07,292
1:41:52,341
0:49:07,618
3:22:07,251
99
159
Charles van Rheenen 
H55
VEENENDAAL
0:47:40,454
1:35:46,668
0:58:45,916
3:22:13,038
100
232
Joke Rosier 
D55
VRIES
0:44:37,722
1:40:15,497
0:57:32,864
3:22:26,083
101
122
Arend Bisschop 
H50
PESSE
0:47:41,378
1:35:09,918
0:59:44,321
3:22:35,617
102
214
Aimee Stroink 
D24
AMSTERDAM
0:44:30,815
1:45:52,268
0:53:13,222
3:23:36,305
103
29
Sybo Glas 
H24
EELDERWOLDE
0:47:01,085
1:42:29,146
0:56:15,075
3:25:45,306
104
77
Stefan Zevenberg 
H40
ASSEN
0:40:45,608
1:44:15,358
1:00:52,556
3:25:53,522
105
173
Jos v.d. Lee 
H60
TER AAR
0:49:48,447
1:45:32,839
0:52:59,326
3:28:20,612
106
231
Cora Mulder 
D50
OVERBERG
0:49:01,703
1:46:59,341
0:52:26,099
3:28:27,143
107
128
Jan Mulder 
H50
RUINEN
0:54:41,524
1:46:01,073
0:47:48,300
3:28:30,897
108
99
Edwin Lebrun 
H45
BROEK IN WATERLAND
0:46:14,726
1:38:59,295
1:04:06,180
3:29:20,201
109
177
Gerard Sierksma 
H60
PEIZERMADE
0:47:53,741
1:50:23,231
0:51:30,418
3:29:47,390
110
44
Egbert van Reenen 
H24
BURGUM
0:48:03,806
1:48:50,346
0:53:18,661
3:30:12,813
111
103
Leo de Man 
H45
EDE
0:49:59,885
1:46:21,502
0:55:33,998
3:31:55,385
112
52
Martin Willems 
H24
ASSEN
0:48:03,357
1:43:06,026
1:01:47,984
3:32:57,367
113
185
Bennie Schuurman 
H65
HOOGEZAND
0:51:35,791
1:47:37,144
0:54:13,813
3:33:26,748
114
130
Hendrik Jan Schurink 
H50
VRIES
0:43:27,140
1:57:39,583
0:54:47,516
3:35:54,239
115
183
Geert Klungel 
H65
SMILDE
0:53:48,925
1:47:10,090
0:55:09,831
3:36:08,846
116
192
Cor Muller 
H70
RENESSE
0:48:45,514
1:55:21,169
0:52:32,936
3:36:39,619
117
176
Johan Schrader 
H60
SPANKEREN
0:51:38,003
1:53:34,555
0:56:56,568
3:42:09,126
118
157
Ruud Klaare 
H55
LEERSUM
0:49:52,830
1:54:00,163
1:00:38,106
3:44:31,099
119
193
Jos Put 
H70
NOORDBEEMSTER
0:51:48,574
1:47:34,133
1:06:40,803
3:46:03,510
120
184
Ben Reuvers 
H65
ASSEN
0:54:58,817
1:57:38,015
0:00:58,507
121
12
Mart Hamberg 
H20
GRONINGEN
0:45:59,186
1:25:50,316
0:01:03,122
122
14
Rick v.d. Helder 
H20
SCHIEDAM
0:46:25,218
1:23:22,936
0:01:07,372
123
182
Aad Brugman 
H65
BOSKOOP
0:53:04,219
1:08:33,707
124
54
Jasper Eijsink 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:41:35,774
125
155
Fokko Hindriks 
H55
GRONINGEN
0:41:52,225
126
123
Pieter Boumeester 
H50
ELLECOM
0:42:38,331
127
104
Ron Mollinga 
H45
GOUTUM
0:44:03,313
128
151
Jan Bos 
H55
ZWOLLE
0:50:42,192
Uitslag per leeftijdcategorie
Pos
Bib
Fullname
Class
Hometown
LopenTm
FietsenTm
SchaatsenTm
TotalTm
D20
1
201
Martine v.d. Herberg 
D20
AMSTELVEEN
0:45:23,827
1:30:45,396
0:44:11,277
3:00:20,500
D24
1
212
Martine ten Kate 
D24
BALKBRUG
0:40:45,072
1:35:40,945
0:46:25,219
3:02:51,236
2
211
Susan Boode 
D24
HOLTEN
0:43:23,358
1:36:34,658
0:45:27,610
3:05:25,626
3
213
Michelle Meijer 
D24
DEN HAAG
0:51:50,257
1:42:36,435
0:46:14,283
3:20:40,975
4
214
Aimee Stroink 
D24
AMSTERDAM
0:44:30,815
1:45:52,268
0:53:13,222
3:23:36,305
D40
1
221
Geke Venema 
D40
EASTERLITTENS
0:44:11,889
1:33:31,536
0:43:29,650
3:01:13,075
2
223
Janet ten Kate 
D40
GRONINGEN
0:48:32,934
1:32:38,572
0:42:10,578
3:03:22,084
3
222
Marion Visser 
D40
NOORD SCHARWOUDE
0:46:07,705
1:38:49,092
0:44:30,639
3:09:27,436
D50
1
231
Cora Mulder 
D50
OVERBERG
0:49:01,703
1:46:59,341
0:52:26,099
3:28:27,143
D55
1
232
Joke Rosier 
D55
VRIES
0:44:37,722
1:40:15,497
0:57:32,864
3:22:26,083
H20
1
16
Teun Sweere 
H20
ZEVENBERGEN
0:35:01,970
1:31:06,390
0:37:17,435
2:43:25,795
2
10
Job Eijsink 
H20
BALKBRUG
0:36:16,114
1:26:12,983
0:41:09,868
2:43:38,965
3
15
Edwin Wiersema 
H20
EELDE
0:44:54,389
1:26:39,037
0:42:02,168
2:53:35,594
4
12
Mart Hamberg 
H20
GRONINGEN
0:45:59,186
1:25:50,316
5
14
Rick v.d. Helder 
H20
SCHIEDAM
0:46:25,218
1:23:22,936
H24
1
7
Wim Nieuwkerk 
H24
FIJNAART
0:32:01,583
1:16:04,080
0:38:03,674
2:26:09,337
2
1
Erik-Jan Spijkerman 
H24
NIBBIXWOUD
0:34:56,316
1:19:18,961
0:36:44,920
2:31:00,197
3
2
Robert Beute 
H24
ASSEN
0:36:00,138
1:19:35,885
0:39:07,871
2:34:43,894
4
6
Guido Gosselink 
H24
AHAUS ALSTÄTTE (Duitsl.)
0:36:18,782
1:21:11,778
0:39:07,354
2:36:37,914
5
31
Folkert de Haan 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:41:01,047
1:16:26,407
0:43:16,449
2:40:43,903
6
40
Maarten Nijland 
H24
ROSSUM
0:36:32,251
1:17:51,673
0:47:08,144
2:41:32,068
7
41
Ben van Oeveren 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:35:05,916
1:25:39,812
0:41:22,608
2:42:08,336
8
35
Guido Kwakkel 
H24
ZEEWOLDE
0:36:10,099
1:21:28,520
0:46:10,502
2:43:49,121
9
30
Mark Groot 
H24
UTRECHT
0:41:17,011
1:22:26,675
0:41:15,036
2:44:58,722
10
26
Kor Broers 
H24
LEMMER
0:38:21,060
1:27:01,430
0:39:51,105
2:45:13,595
11
24
Gijs Botterblom 
H24
EEXTERVEEN
0:40:43,423
1:23:49,372
0:41:07,492
2:45:40,287
12
45
Willem Schreurs 
H24
HENGELO
0:36:56,630
1:25:59,722
0:43:02,062
2:45:58,414
13
22
Hans v.d. Berg 
H24
GENEMUIDEN
0:43:08,136
1:22:30,881
0:42:48,202
2:48:27,219
14
23
Eddy de Boer 
H24
ASSEN
0:40:42,801
1:27:49,287
0:40:36,970
2:49:09,058
15
46
Ronnie Takens 
H24
UTRECHT
0:42:23,481
1:25:06,965
0:42:18,519
2:49:48,965
16
53
Maurits Heikoop 
H24
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
0:35:48,770
1:30:09,153
0:45:29,482
2:51:27,405
17
48
Bart de Vries 
H24
WAPSERVEEN
0:40:37,486
1:24:54,346
0:46:46,181
2:52:18,013
18
37
Anton Mol 
H24
OUD BEIJERLAND
0:35:46,753
1:28:29,490
0:48:45,245
2:53:01,488
19
36
Eelco v.d. Meer 
H24
UTRECHT
0:39:36,713
1:25:31,179
0:48:25,838
2:53:33,730
20
21
Andre Bazuin 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:41:09,399
1:29:17,231
0:43:11,989
2:53:38,619
21
43
Berni Prins 
H24
DE WILP
0:40:23,315
1:25:31,597
0:49:20,018
2:55:14,930
22
49
Coen Vuijk 
H24
WAPSERVEEN
0:42:17,175
1:27:06,893
0:45:52,082
2:55:16,150
23
32
Henk Huitema 
H24
AMERSFOORT
0:42:14,891
1:32:28,689
0:41:50,397
2:56:33,977
24
28
Joos Francke 
H24
AMSTERDAM
0:45:03,772
1:25:46,665
0:47:54,690
2:58:45,127
25
33
Corne Kool 
H24
RHENEN
0:40:20,556
1:24:45,835
0:55:14,522
3:00:20,913
26
38
Christiaan Monna 
H24
SPIJKENISSE
0:37:52,898
1:26:05,099
0:59:24,246
3:03:22,243
27
42
Koen Overmars 
H24
UTRECHT
0:36:57,897
1:32:11,364
0:58:51,929
3:08:01,190
28
39
Daniël Nagel 
H24
NAARDEN
0:38:53,605
1:34:54,579
0:55:27,195
3:09:15,379
29
47
Henk Tijdink 
H24
DEVENTER
0:42:55,087
1:36:54,009
0:51:43,766
3:11:32,862
30
27
Jan-Peter Faber 
H24
ZUIDLAREN
0:42:28,006
1:34:15,014
0:55:48,095
3:12:31,115
31
29
Sybo Glas 
H24
EELDERWOLDE
0:47:01,085
1:42:29,146
0:56:15,075
3:25:45,306
32
44
Egbert van Reenen 
H24
BURGUM
0:48:03,806
1:48:50,346
0:53:18,661
3:30:12,813
33
52
Martin Willems 
H24
ASSEN
0:48:03,357
1:43:06,026
1:01:47,984
3:32:57,367
34
54
Jasper Eijsink 
H24
GRONINGEN
0:41:35,774
H40
1
4
Martin Veenhuizen 
H40
EKEHAAR
0:35:34,435
1:21:07,308
0:39:34,356
2:36:16,099
2
76
Frans Spruijt 
H40
GOUDA
0:38:57,279
1:27:41,668
0:43:42,976
2:50:21,923
3
67
Melis Gilde 
H40
HENGELO
0:42:14,081
1:26:17,895
0:42:33,770
2:51:05,746
4
68
Jean Paul Haaksman 
H40
HOUTEN
0:39:16,582
1:26:44,909
0:45:33,557
2:51:35,048
5
75
Jan v.d. Sleet 
H40
HAREN
0:45:31,680
1:24:53,778
0:41:49,468
2:52:14,926
6
69
Ronald de Jong 
H40
ASSEN
0:40:57,595
1:33:28,253
0:41:10,565
2:55:36,413
7
73
Arjan Mulder 
H40
WORMER
0:41:22,263
1:36:48,469
0:42:05,148
3:00:15,880
8
71
Roel Klungel 
H40
AMSTERDAM
0:41:06,100
1:36:08,067
0:45:33,998
3:02:48,165
9
65
Piet Alkema 
H40
HOOGEZAND
0:46:26,904
1:33:12,187
0:45:06,654
3:04:45,745
10
72
Renee Korporaal 
H40
ZEEWOLDE
0:38:19,468
1:32:12,992
0:54:35,167
3:05:07,627
11
66
Jack Flik 
H40
RUINEN
0:46:47,493
1:32:09,319
0:46:34,654
3:05:31,466
12
70
Erik Kienhuis 
H40
ASSEN
0:42:53,351
1:35:12,705
0:49:54,535
3:08:00,591
13
78
Ruud Bouwmeester 
H40
AMSTERDAM
0:44:10,596
1:35:46,189
0:48:31,934
3:08:28,719
14
74
Martin Neijensteijn 
H40
ZWOLLE
0:42:46,529
1:35:29,247
0:53:51,128
3:12:06,904
15
77
Stefan Zevenberg 
H40
ASSEN
0:40:45,608
1:44:15,358
1:00:52,556
3:25:53,522
H45
1
107
Huub Stammes 
H45
SOEST
0:40:56,873
1:23:37,455
0:41:09,222
2:45:43,550
2
100
Johan Lek 
H45
EMMEN
0:38:10,199
1:26:57,660
0:40:36,939
2:45:44,798
3
108
Piet van Tol 
H45
LISSE
0:38:19,030
1:24:30,744
0:43:06,954
2:45:56,728
4
98
Simon Kok 
H45
DEVENTER
0:41:06,701
1:23:40,221
0:43:31,329
2:48:18,251
5
109
Rense Veenstra 
H45
HAREN
0:43:14,228
1:25:35,980
0:40:14,665
2:49:04,873
6
91
Fred Boelens 
H45
VELP
0:42:45,041
1:26:04,044
0:40:16,889
2:49:05,974
7
101
Jack Lenssen 
H45
OOSTRUM
0:41:20,824
1:27:12,249
0:40:46,459
2:49:19,532
8
106
Henry Perdok 
H45
NORG
0:37:00,720
1:29:11,223
0:43:38,396
2:49:50,339
9
92
Janwillem Brouwer 
H45
PIETERBUREN
0:43:28,941
1:27:43,338
0:43:07,865
2:54:20,144
10
97
Oscar de Jong 
H45
DOODSTIL
0:41:32,970
1:32:13,740
0:42:57,272
2:56:43,982
11
105
Ger van Mossel 
H45
LEIDEN
0:42:58,519
1:29:28,729
0:44:24,095
2:56:51,343
12
113
Jan v.d. Meij 
H45
BERLIKUM
0:42:11,659
1:26:34,207
0:48:42,216
2:57:28,082
13
95
Michel de Gier 
H45
KWINTSHEUL
0:43:03,977
1:25:48,248
0:52:26,257
3:01:18,482
14
102
Jan van Loenen 
H45
METEREN
0:41:03,081
1:36:30,564
0:44:45,705
3:02:19,350
15
93
Jaap Büchli 
H45
SANTPOORT
0:43:45,434
1:35:45,763
0:47:35,142
3:07:06,339
16
110
Michiel van Niekerk 
H45
NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL
0:41:45,039
1:36:17,069
0:50:31,050
3:08:33,158
17
112
Keesjan Otto 
H45
EDE
0:43:02,662
1:32:48,088
0:52:58,030
3:08:48,780
18
111
Hans Geerts 
H45
VOORBURG
0:44:35,203
1:40:09,693
0:44:43,482
3:09:28,378
19
94
Erik Dost 
H45
GRONINGEN
0:42:43,437
1:42:05,441
0:47:06,012
3:11:54,890
20
96
Richard Hol 
H45
AMERSFOORT
0:46:57,363
1:38:26,443
0:52:43,685
3:18:07,491
21
99
Edwin Lebrun 
H45
BROEK IN WATERLAND
0:46:14,726
1:38:59,295
1:04:06,180
3:29:20,201
22
103
Leo de Man 
H45
EDE
0:49:59,885
1:46:21,502
0:55:33,998
3:31:55,385
23
104
Ron Mollinga 
H45
GOUTUM
0:44:03,313
H50
1
121
Rob Barel 
H50
OVERBERG
0:34:57,003
1:20:40,467
0:42:18,743
2:37:56,213
2
129
Dré van Oosten 
H50
ANNA PAULOWNA
0:37:03,698
1:24:15,536
0:41:37,230
2:42:56,464
3
124
Pieter Cats 
H50
ASSEN
0:45:55,754
1:32:17,321
0:42:18,579
3:00:31,654
4
126
Michiel Kessels 
H50
TEGELEN
0:42:40,348
1:31:51,844
0:49:56,590
3:04:28,782
5
127
Paul van Leeuwen 
H50
LEIDSCHENDAM
0:44:12,710
1:35:18,216
0:49:51,139
3:09:22,065
6
125
Bob Hordijk 
H50
ASSEN
0:47:34,383
1:43:04,403
0:49:48,709
3:20:27,495
7
131
John van Stek 
H50
BROEK IN WATERLAND
0:50:25,605
1:36:21,350
0:55:16,411
3:22:03,366
8
122
Arend Bisschop 
H50
PESSE
0:47:41,378
1:35:09,918
0:59:44,321
3:22:35,617
9
128
Jan Mulder 
H50
RUINEN
0:54:41,524
1:46:01,073
0:47:48,300
3:28:30,897
10
130
Hendrik Jan Schurink 
H50
VRIES
0:43:27,140
1:57:39,583
0:54:47,516
3:35:54,239
11
123
Pieter Boumeester 
H50
ELLECOM
0:42:38,331
H55
1
156
Dirk Keekstra 
H55
GRONINGEN
0:42:18,022
1:27:04,822
0:40:24,793
2:49:47,637
2
163
Her Tesselaar 
H55
HEERHUGOWAARD
0:40:23,778
1:30:05,741
0:41:08,683
2:51:38,202
3
158
Pierre Klerken 
H55
VENLO
0:44:22,781
1:29:32,504
0:40:30,952
2:54:26,237
4
162
Fetse Hoogland 
H55
RODEN
0:43:30,171
1:32:49,351
0:42:40,482
2:59:00,004
5
152
Ronald Damen 
H55
EEMNES
0:42:16,609
1:38:23,627
0:47:13,625
3:07:53,861
6
160
Erik v.d. Vries 
H55
ASSEN
0:46:03,423
1:38:50,528
0:44:40,849
3:09:34,800
7
154
Gerard v.d. Helder 
H55
NOORDEN
0:45:26,268
1:33:35,699
0:52:11,304
3:11:13,271
8
164
Siem Tesselaar 
H55
ALKMAAR
0:48:27,741
1:39:08,689
0:44:54,700
3:12:31,130
9
153
Leo de Hartog 
H55
LEERSUM
0:47:39,744
1:33:30,080
0:53:21,704
3:14:31,528
10
161
Tinus Wils 
H55
PESSE
0:47:36,860
1:45:04,552
0:48:12,698
3:20:54,110
11
165
Roelof Moes 
H55
NIJEVEEN
0:51:07,292
1:41:52,341
0:49:07,618
3:22:07,251
12
159
Charles van Rheenen 
H55
VEENENDAAL
0:47:40,454
1:35:46,668
0:58:45,916
3:22:13,038
13
157
Ruud Klaare 
H55
LEERSUM
0:49:52,830
1:54:00,163
1:00:38,106
3:44:31,099
14
155
Fokko Hindriks 
H55
GRONINGEN
0:41:52,225
15
151
Jan Bos 
H55
ZWOLLE
0:50:42,192
H60
1
174
Co Looijesteijn 
H60
ANNA PAULOWNA
0:42:27,144
1:33:53,953
0:41:53,193
2:58:14,290
2
178
Jan Stege 
H60
WIERDEN
0:44:23,912
1:31:44,650
0:42:05,862
2:58:14,424
3
179
Klaas Tanis 
H60
FRANEKER
0:39:33,499
1:36:48,716
0:44:24,659
3:00:46,874
4
171
Peter Bakker 
H60
EDAM
0:45:11,785
1:35:59,096
0:51:09,558
3:12:20,439
5
175
Jan v.d. Pol 
H60
VEENENDAAL
0:45:02,739
1:41:18,260
0:54:35,500
3:20:56,499
6
173
Jos v.d. Lee 
H60
TER AAR
0:49:48,447
1:45:32,839
0:52:59,326
3:28:20,612
7
177
Gerard Sierksma 
H60
PEIZERMADE
0:47:53,741
1:50:23,231
0:51:30,418
3:29:47,390
8
176
Johan Schrader 
H60
SPANKEREN
0:51:38,003
1:53:34,555
0:56:56,568
3:42:09,126
H65
1
186
Lambert Veen 
H65
TER AARD
0:50:57,037
1:35:47,121
0:46:03,826
3:12:47,984
2
185
Bennie Schuurman 
H65
HOOGEZAND
0:51:35,791
1:47:37,144
0:54:13,813
3:33:26,748
3
183
Geert Klungel 
H65
SMILDE
0:53:48,925
1:47:10,090
0:55:09,831
3:36:08,846
4
184
Ben Reuvers 
H65
ASSEN
0:54:58,817
1:57:38,015
5
182
Aad Brugman 
H65
BOSKOOP
0:53:04,219
1:08:33,707
H70
1
192
Cor Muller 
H70
RENESSE
0:48:45,514
1:55:21,169
0:52:32,936
3:36:39,619
2
193
Jos Put 
H70
NOORDBEEMSTER
0:51:48,574
1:47:34,133
1:06:40,803
3:46:03,510