Wintertriathlon Assen
24 oktober 2009
Uitslag Trio's (teams)

Pos Bib Fullname Hometown LopenTm FietsenTm SchaatsenTm TotalTm
WT-BedrijvenTeams
1 761 Robert Huisjes/Wouter Burger/Hans Dijkerman NAM-G50 ASSEN 0:35:07,606 1:21:06,200 0:41:09,061 2:37:22,867
2 771 Rob Hendrikse/Nanno Hakkeling/Evert Huizinga Univé ASSEN 0:38:19,689 1:23:19,179 0:37:09,267 2:38:48,135
3 760 Andreas van Scherpenzeel/Sjacco Matthijs/Piet Moerkerken NAM-Bron van Energie ASSEN 0:39:17,039 1:20:11,184 0:45:04,960 2:44:33,183
4 767 Klaas Duursma/Willem v.d. Velde/Wim van Hardeveld NAM-Schoonebeek ASSEN 0:41:35,243 1:24:25,621 0:42:59,116 2:48:59,980
5 751 Meinte Jelsma/Arnold Boersma/Wybe de Jong Aannemingsmaatschappij Friso LEEUWARDEN 0:47:43,221 1:21:50,578 0:39:34,871 2:49:08,670
6 756 Jan Uiterwijk/Gerrit Trul/Rense Trul Calduran Kalkzandsteenfabriek EESVEEN 0:40:11,012 1:32:15,940 0:37:05,955 2:49:32,907
7 766 Johan Vaartjes/Christian Raaijmakers/Piet Hoekstra NAM-Oil&Gas ASSEN 0:41:32,850 1:23:06,675 0:45:49,298 2:50:28,823
8 758 Bert Gijsberts/Robert Wibbelink/Bert Geerligs NAM-AJS ASSEN 0:39:49,029 1:29:31,041 0:47:57,189 2:57:17,259
9 769 Jarno Wieldraaijer/Erwin Wieldraaijer/Hannes Wieldraaijer Roelfsema Kalkzandsteen HIJKERSMILDE 0:43:19,570 1:30:05,266 0:48:58,560 3:02:23,396
10 770 Hans Bonnema/Kor Wijnja/Liesbeth Hijlkema Sinnema Overheidsadvies BV DEVENTER 0:52:29,176 1:30:51,412 0:39:10,919 3:02:31,507
11 753 Martin Houwing/Jan Tingen/Aike Wilzing Acconavm-2/ Acconavm NIEUW WEERDINGE 0:48:26,028 2:16:24,802 3:04:50,830
12 768 Albert Coelingh/Tom Segboer/Henk Kraakman NAM-Venko ASSEN 0:43:40,644 1:35:04,083 0:47:49,151 3:06:33,878
13 772 Ronald Ernens/Luuk Lesschen/Ben Ernens Unive Noord ROLDE 0:42:02,701 1:39:08,118 0:47:03,650 3:08:14,469
14 763 Hans Prak/Jelle Sijmen de Vries/Martien v.d. Haak NAM-L9-FF-1 ASSEN 0:43:25,158 1:39:59,787 0:46:01,186 3:09:26,131
15 752 Geert Stevens/Wim Zandvoort/Harm Jan Schipper Acconavm-1 / Acconavm GIETEN 0:44:51,465 1:35:44,325 0:49:54,264 3:10:30,054
16 759 Jelle Hulsebos/Ben van Gellekom/Piet Knollema NAM-Baker Hughes ASSEN 0:43:55,878 1:36:20,823 0:54:42,469 3:14:59,170
17 765 Jeanette Huls/Wim Uiterwijk/Edwin Oldenburger NAM-LOP ASSEN 0:48:11,096 1:44:53,194 0:48:05,139 3:21:09,429
18 764 Wynzen van Heijst/Werner Hilverst/Johan Slagter NAM-Litecad ASSEN 0:44:16,271 1:48:25,564 1:03:35,781 3:36:17,616
19 762 Richard Bakker/John van Schie/Jans de Vries NAM-gaat er voOR ASSEN 0:53:06,827 1:37:38,006 1:08:35,707 3:39:20,540
WT-Teams
1 802 Anton Costeris/Peter Wierda/Sieger Oldenkamp Angst voor Spierpijn OLDEHOLTPADE 0:33:37,136 1:17:06,211 0:35:03,228 2:25:46,575
2 862 Ludy Timmer/Loek Mulder/Rudi Groenendal TMG Combinatie GRONINGEN 0:36:36,608 1:18:50,305 0:34:20,488 2:29:47,401
3 879 Jim Rothweiler/Kees Cohen/René Randsdorp  AMSTERDAM 0:36:37,560 1:16:44,898 0:39:01,070 2:32:23,528
4 830 Dennis Schutten/André Kunts/Joop Buter IOEK (Ieder Op Eigen Kracht) DAARLERVEEN 0:36:27,876 1:21:40,107 0:35:58,766 2:34:06,749
5 854 Folkert v.d. Krol/Gerard van Wissen/Niek Bravenboer Team Hoekschewaard KLAASWAAL 0:34:19,011 1:25:03,138 0:35:40,676 2:35:02,825
6 878 Henk v.d. Molen/Jelle Bolding/Barry de Vries The fast movers ASSEN 0:36:52,027 1:21:28,357 0:37:19,259 2:35:39,643
7 857 Rienk v.d. Meulen/Gerwin van Dam/Y. Kramer team vd meulen DRACHTEN 0:38:28,541 1:21:27,965 0:36:23,803 2:36:20,309
8 856 Harm Kooiker/Albert Tippe/Peter Lier Team Lindenholz ROUVEEN 0:38:04,130 1:24:26,165 0:34:42,821 2:37:13,116
9 829 Jan Hendrik Hutten/Jan Plagge/Jan Hulzebosch Good Old Johnny Boys HARDENBERG 0:39:07,187 1:21:08,168 0:37:19,153 2:37:34,508
10 868 Harold Kruidhof/Henk Wind/Klaas Schra We goat ur veur STAPHORST 0:35:39,282 1:24:11,380 0:37:46,930 2:37:37,592
11 855 Jan de Vries/Simon Apperloo/Leroy v.d. Werve Team Klaucke Assen ASSEN 0:43:54,022 1:19:27,054 0:35:10,870 2:38:31,946
12 801 Marwin Iedema/Menno Iedema/Rinse Dijkstra 3generations DRACHTEN 0:34:28,512 1:22:53,041 0:45:15,022 2:42:36,575
13 824 Ivo v.d. Klei/Krijn Haak/Andy van Waes Flevoziekenhuis AMSTELVEEN 0:48:21,752 1:19:41,419 0:35:07,806 2:43:10,977
14 832 Sean Roos/Michael de Vries/Jan Everhardus Kroezen & De Vries 2 DEDEMSVAART 0:38:09,092 1:22:48,377 0:42:18,557 2:43:16,026
15 883 Henri Pappot/Aljen Reurink/Rudie Pappot Kroezen de Vries DEDEMSVAART 0:36:30,453 1:26:18,245 0:41:01,375 2:43:50,073
16 819 Jelle Jellema/Harbert Heins/Roel Neutel Diergeneeskundig centr Wierden NIJVERDAL 0:43:18,437 1:19:40,367 0:41:24,400 2:44:23,204
17 861 Hans Bosman/Wim Honig/Tessa Keur The Underdogs AMSTELVEEN 0:45:34,391 1:18:56,046 0:40:45,547 2:45:15,984
18 833 Sebastiaan Boertien/Renee Meyer/Nicole Hemme Kroezen & De Vries 3 DEDEMSVAART 0:37:15,566 1:28:05,735 0:39:54,901 2:45:16,202
19 874 Reinald Bosman/Loes Gunnewijk/Bas Waaijer  ZWOLLE 0:35:54,517 1:17:24,465 0:52:50,210 2:46:09,192
20 847 Hans Versteeg/Andries Oldenkamp/Rens Oldenkamp Sauna Vihta Zandhuizen ZANDHUIZEN 0:38:39,369 1:29:47,362 0:38:30,611 2:46:57,342
21 821 Piet van Olst/Jasper van Olst/Ype van Olst Fam Van Olst DRACHTEN 0:42:35,749 1:19:20,530 0:45:22,133 2:47:18,412
22 809 Arjen Smedes/Johan Dijkstra/Gudo van Holland De Bikkels LEEK 0:43:35,165 1:25:04,890 0:39:09,244 2:47:49,299
23 823 Ralf Gulikers/Joost Legtenberg/Tom Nijkamp FC Neede Vooruit NIJMEGEN 0:42:27,512 1:19:28,420 0:46:10,021 2:48:05,953
24 807 Jan Stolk/Martin Tanke/Erik Nijland Caduta Massi DEN HAAG 0:40:37,527 1:26:38,823 0:41:08,517 2:48:24,867
25 831 Jeroen Pelgrom/Koen Kosse/Alfred Drogt Kroezen & De Vries 1 DEDEMSVAART 0:38:13,996 1:27:38,231 0:43:22,974 2:49:15,201
26 805 Harry Kruize/Jelle-Wytze de Groot/Jelle-Johan Hoomans BIRK 1 GRONINGEN 0:47:57,688 1:24:23,594 0:37:11,785 2:49:33,067
27 804 Leo Hollemans/Jeroen Hollemans/Gert Hollemans Bikes 4 You EMMEN 0:44:20,304 1:26:29,076 0:38:43,958 2:49:33,338
28 873 Gert Jan Stroetinga/Patric Speelman/Hendrik Jan Blomberg  SMILDE 0:40:25,976 1:30:18,733 0:39:06,273 2:49:50,982
29 881 Marieke v.d. Vegt/Fanny Janssen/Lizette v.d. Vegt Marieke-Fanny-Lizette GRONINGEN 0:42:05,775 1:27:30,251 0:40:57,423 2:50:33,449
30 875 Willy Elshof/Fopke Drijfholt/Kees Drijfholt De Grodios ODOORN 0:41:18,159 1:27:59,962 0:41:52,278 2:51:10,399
31 845 Kasper Nijkamp/Ernst Voerman/Erwin Diekman Quanta Mirkante Farzione ARNHEM 0:39:28,926 1:25:38,090 0:46:09,839 2:51:16,855
32 834 Aard v.d. Vinne/Henrie v.d. Most/Siena Drogt Kroezen & De Vries 4 DEDEMSVAART 0:39:37,693 1:32:09,544 0:40:55,595 2:52:42,832
33 816 Adriaan Fransen/Henry de Vries/Mathilde Blink De Rooy /Bastiaannet ASSEN 0:33:36,612 1:32:52,325 0:47:07,760 2:53:36,697
34 822 Gerard Dunnik/Janita Crediet/Stefan Crediet family team NIEUWLEUSEN 0:37:36,404 1:38:01,628 0:38:22,480 2:54:00,512
35 835 David van Zandwijk/Roelof Kelly/Tinus de Vries Kroezen & De Vries 5 DEDEMSVAART 0:38:33,985 1:30:17,432 0:46:13,673 2:55:05,090
36 872 Jan Akkerman/Henk Timmerman/Lambert Akkerman  STAPHORST 0:41:30,728 1:31:21,227 0:42:19,469 2:55:11,424
37 876 Klaas v.d. Wolde/Jasper Pluijmert/Wim Bentum BAM Civiel Noordoost 1 STADSKANAAL 0:41:54,406 1:30:39,357 0:43:11,083 2:55:44,846
38 853 Patrick Nugter/Henry Koopman/Jerry Nugter Team De Drooghe Huijgh WERVERSHOOF 0:48:57,231 1:27:31,362 0:41:20,159 2:57:48,752
39 825 Frank Aarts/Stefan de Boer/Cees de Boer Frank en Vrijers ASSEN 0:44:21,404 1:30:41,920 0:44:40,009 2:59:43,333
40 858 Henk Kroezenga/Herman Warmink/Harm jan Meijer Team Warmink GASSELTERNIJVEE 0:42:26,971 1:30:21,538 0:47:54,103 3:00:42,612
41 846 Jasper Vedder/Paul Spaans/Rein v.d Vlak Rondje extra VOORBURG 0:41:48,804 1:35:57,994 0:44:26,812 3:02:13,610
42 865 Klaas Molema/Cor Scholte/Henri Burger van elk aine TEN BOER 0:42:57,304 2:20:07,341 3:03:04,645
43 837 Wim Koopman/Edward van Dijk/Wiebe Nauta Kroezen & De Vries 7 DEDEMSVAART 0:43:22,623 1:32:32,042 0:47:39,741 3:03:34,406
44 866 Peter Oudshoorn/Hans Zwaneveld/Jan de Vries VDWOLStars ASSEN 0:45:51,517 1:29:28,416 0:48:41,025 3:04:00,958
45 827 Maarten v.d. Meer/Jan Buruma/Robert Prins FYTRIS 2 AUGUSTINUSGA 0:43:02,698 1:30:45,664 0:51:01,721 3:04:50,083
46 828 Henk de Wilde/Albert Nijhuis/Gerard de Boer GAP TEAM NIEUWLEUSEN 0:49:20,123 1:33:28,906 0:42:05,869 3:04:54,898
47 810 Jans Koops/Johan Schipper/Wim Hengeveld De Drie Podagristen COEVORDEN 0:48:50,045 1:35:25,547 0:42:05,885 3:06:21,477
48 843 Marike Beute-Bremmer/Joop Peters/Joop Peters MAJO ASSEN 0:47:36,462 1:34:21,712 0:45:31,429 3:07:29,603
49 826 Wiebe Buruma/Sietze Elzinga/Keimpe Roedema FYTRIS 1 ZWAAGWESTEINDE 0:45:13,795 1:33:10,472 0:49:20,200 3:07:44,467
50 820 Hanneke Scholong/Henk Pots/Roelof Plat Echte Bakker Pots ROLDE 0:47:36,873 1:36:29,445 0:44:08,234 3:08:14,552
51 850 Roel Schreurs/Leon Theunissen/Jerome Janssen Spanherres HAELEN 0:44:19,387 1:41:24,735 0:42:33,009 3:08:17,131
52 849 Jan Jaap Snoep/Piet Snoep/Jaap Snoep Snoep verstandig SCHEEMDA 0:47:15,524 2:21:12,017 3:08:27,541
53 815 Bert ter Harkel/Henny Scholten/Klaas Pheifer de KBH-expres GRONINGEN 0:41:49,925 1:42:24,260 0:44:28,591 3:08:42,776
54 870 Fokko Boelens/Rian Arenda/Wim Hoving WiFoRi EMMEN 0:44:57,273 1:36:05,487 0:47:53,817 3:08:56,577
55 836 Christiaan Kuiper/Marcel Wiersma/Rene Hemme Kroezen & De Vries 6 DEDEMSVAART 0:55:15,211 1:26:56,163 0:47:57,904 3:10:09,278
56 839 Ko Sluis/Piet de Vries/Jan de Jong Kroezen & De Vries 9 DEDEMSVAART 0:48:48,880 1:30:35,853 0:51:45,270 3:11:10,003
57 869 Wilco v.d. Hul/Esther Dijksma/Elles Holtkuile WEE FIT! GRONINGEN 0:40:20,398 1:40:46,879 0:50:25,772 3:11:33,049
58 841 Gea Benjamins/Harold Benjamins/Otto Zomer Kroezen & De Vries 11 DEDEMSVAART 0:44:50,908 1:33:20,715 0:53:59,261 3:12:10,884
59 838 Jasper Klein/Fred Butink/Gerard Gomarus Kroezen & De Vries 8 DEDEMSVAART 0:42:24,460 1:42:05,972 0:47:42,928 3:12:13,360
60 806 Jos Stukker/Coen Bisschop/Harry Stukker Bisschoppen BOVENSMILDE 0:46:23,904 1:38:07,146 0:48:00,913 3:12:31,963
61 863 Jan Roordink/Hans Bakker/Jan de Graaf TOSTI GIETERVEEN 0:42:28,092 1:34:15,507 0:58:54,608 3:15:38,207
62 818 Jeroen Hennekes/Paul v.d. Gouw/Berry Prins Den Roestige Ketting APELDOORN 0:47:52,704 1:24:22,826 1:03:44,023 3:15:59,553
63 840 Martin Kampinga/Gerie Meijerink/Willie Wellenberg Kroezen & De Vries 10 DEDEMSVAART 0:43:22,036 2:33:03,772 3:16:25,808
64 859 Harm Balk/Niels Balk/Richard Balk The Balk-Brothers DRONTEN 0:42:57,897 1:45:52,955 0:49:02,846 3:17:53,698
65 844 Henriëtte Holzhauer/Job Holzhauer/Coen Holzhauer Noa EMMEN 0:49:45,078 1:41:17,570 0:46:51,749 3:17:54,397
66 808 Ruud van Breevoort/Jan van Sleen/Adri van Sleen City of Stone ZUIDVEEN 0:54:48,492 1:34:49,931 0:50:14,743 3:19:53,166
67 871 Diana Goudswaardt/Ron van Dongen/Theo Keesman Zilverschoon DEN HELDER 0:57:54,689 1:30:41,755 0:52:18,334 3:20:54,778
68 877 Richt v.d. Meer/Mark de Vries/Leen Lentz BAM Civiel Noordoost 2 SAPPEMEER 0:49:53,262 1:44:34,966 0:48:38,330 3:23:06,558
69 851 Richard Schepers/Gerards Steffens/Wal v.d. Gerard Stefenco COEVORDEN 0:41:17,549 1:45:01,419 0:57:06,600 3:23:25,568
70 882 Margriet Neervoort/Cees Luttikhuizen/Cees Luttikhuizen  HEERHUGOWAARD 0:55:52,156 1:38:39,933 0:51:56,288 3:26:28,377
71 864 Michel Steneker/Ineke Mens/Gert Bultstra van alles wat GRONINGEN 0:45:54,696 2:42:44,502 3:28:39,198
72 880 Bart Honings/Koos Middendorp/Rob Nooi Stad + Esch Zuideinde Meppel MEPPEL 0:51:05,828 1:46:01,951 0:54:38,292 3:31:46,071
73 814 Emmie Lodewijk/Wieteke Gracht/Antje de Boer-van Nispen De goagets ASSEN 0:47:48,905 1:46:16,843 0:58:23,551 3:32:29,299
74 812 Sjaan Beentjes-Koopman/Joyce Rijkers-Talens/Cees Beentjes De Flierefluiters DEN HELDER 0:56:08,717 1:52:00,899 0:48:18,301 3:36:27,917
75 803 Jan Melles/Bauke Kalsbeek/Jan Stoker B2J OOSTERWOLDE 1:01:06,473 1:49:15,495 0:46:44,940 3:37:06,908
76 860 Janine Duker/Fenija Duker/Tamara Immerzeel The Ladys ASSEN 0:54:11,246 1:56:50,634 0:46:05,099 3:37:06,979
77 867 Annette Regelink/Jan Beentjes/Alfred de Boer Waar doen we het voor ? DEN HELDER 1:01:38,013 1:45:04,577 0:54:48,589 3:41:31,179
78 811 Albert Fokkens/Sander Kramer/Marga Vonck De Eerste Keer ASSEN 0:55:48,140 1:48:02,990 1:12:30,638 3:56:21,768
79 813 Nel Dekker/Jacqueline v.d. Gouw/Marieke Seip De gesmeerde ketting EERBEEK 0:57:32,249 1:51:21,283 1:11:41,012 4:00:34,544
80 848 Ton Kippers/Albert Bos/Jan de Weerd SGO - Grolloo GROLLOO 0:41:15,776 1:32:52,939