Wintertriathlon Assen - Individueel (281)

 
WTA kwartafstand wedstrijd 20+ (71)
1Teun SweereZevenbergenH20+
2Jeroen LuteZuid-ScharwoudeH20+
3Martijn KnolZwolleH20+
4Mathijs de VroomePeizeH40+
5Sven BaijensUtrechtH20+
6Wilco de JongHauleH20+
7Jan Nicolaas van RijnLeidenH20+
8Michel ReuserDierenH20+
9Gerard YpmaHaarlemH20+
10Alexander SchraderSpankerenH20+
11Michiel van GoorNijeveenH20+
12Wilco de VosGroningenH20+
13Martijn VelingBilthovenH20+
14Jan-Jouke MulderGroningenH20+
15Matijn StraatsmaUtrechtH20+
16Sven Gmelich MeijlingDrachtenH20+
17Teije van ProoijeNijmegenH20+
18Reinier LamersAmsterdamH20+
19Jordan JadeauLe Mans (F)H20+
20Bernd TalenStaphorstH20+
21Arjan MulderWormerH40+
22Gerben van der WeijAlkmaarH40+
23Rudi BisselsDrachtenH40+
24Marcel ten WoldeGroningenH40+
25Richard KramerHoogkarspelH40+
26Edwin MellemaVeendamH40+
27Eddy de BoerAssenH40+
28Kurt van de NesZwolleH40+
29Tiedo TingaBolswardH40+
30Roel GremmerAmsterdamH50+
31Richard LoumanHeelsumH40+
32Henk HuitemaAmersfoortH40+
33Bernd Horsman's-HertogenboschH40+
34Floris Jan KooleOostkapelleH40+
35Jacob Van der PloegDamw?ldH40+
36Stefan van DijkIJsselmuidenH40+
37Guido GosselinkAhaus-Alst?tte (Duitsland)H40+
38Martin VeenhuizenTynaarlooH40+
39Emmanuel SalleLe Mans (F)H40+
40Sam MeissenVenhuizenH50+
41Bob HordijkAssen H50+
42Pieter de JongOosterwoldeH50+
43Gerard Terwisscha van ScheltingaHarenH50+
44Meine HoitsmaKollumH60+
45Rense VeenstraHarenH50+
46Dre van OostenAnna PaulownaH50+
47Oscar de JongDoodstilH50+
48Jan AalbersDalfsenH50+
49Pieter BoumeesterEllecomH50+
50Harco SchaafsmaRijnsburgH50+
51Wilfried ReuversAaldenH50+
52Jurgen KockenEmstH50+
53Paul BakkerErmeloH50+
54Michiel van NiekerkNieuwerkerk Ad IJsselH50+
55Harm KooikerRouveenH50+
56Alco KrutihofLemmerH50+
57Ad BeersHeerhugowaardH60+
58Jan BosZwolleH60+
59Johan SchraderSpankerenH60+
60Bas Van RensHeemstedeH40+
60Henk van den HengelEnschedeH60+
81Willeke KoersUtrechtD20+
82Laura GorterUtrechtD20+
83Mariska BrittijnLeidenD20+
84Yvonne de JongAmsterdamD20+
85Imme LammertinkNijmegenD20+
86Eline Lute-KuinZuid ScharwoudeD20+
87Marion VisserNoord- ScharwoudeD40+
88Geke VenemaEasterlittensD50+
89Grietje Hoogerkamp-HeegOdoornD40+
90Janet ten KateGroningenD50+
 
WTA sprintafstand 14+ (139)
101Robert BeuteAssenH40+
102Richard PrakkenAaldenH18+
103Guus PiggeAssenH18+
104Willem-Jan KuikWolvegaH20+
105Jan Willem BolderdijkGroningenH20+
106Maurice NijmeijerHoogeveenH20+
107Rik Jansen Staphorst H20+
108Sep ThijssenNijmegenH20+
109Jorrit PeppingAssenH20+
110Kenny StedehouderRotterdamH20+
111Jeroen ThalenHoogeveenH20+
112Friso de JongLeidenH40+
113Christiaan van den BergMaarssenH20+
114Gertjan HulzingaAssenH20+
115Ralph PhilipsAssenH20+
116Mart MengerNoordhornH20+
117Gijs BeetsAmsterdamH20+
118Ewout SchoutenAmsterdamH20+
119Paul van HedelAmsterdamH20+
120Remco CoelenIttervoortH20+
121Mario BlomAmsterdamH20+
122Klaas KremerGroningenH20+
123Co van BuerenSchagenH20+
124Michael EgbertsMeppelH20+
125Mark van KrimpenBerltsumH40+
126Klaas Jan MiedemaGoutumH20+
127Remco DijkstraVrouwenparochieH20+
128Marnick van der MeulenAmsterdamH20+
129Thomas BatelaanAmsterdamH20+
130Albert KremerHaarlemH20+
131Gerrit TrulHoogersmildeH40+
132Ruud KlaareLeersumH40+
133Klaas BosRodenH40+
134Mauricio de DiegoAssenH40+
135Klaas FuiteLeersumH40+
136Jaap MeijeringRodenH40+
137Geje SchutteUithuizenH40+
138Riekele HeidaHeerenveenH40+
139Berend Jan SterkenNieuwleusenH40+
140Wim CasparieGroningenH40+
141Steven de BoerMaastrichtH40+
142Barry BurgersKilderH40+
143Edwin HarteveldDrontenH40+
144Jan LandWolvegaH40+
145John LanooyMolenhoekH40+
146Michel ElshofKilderH40+
147Ewout TammingaDoetinchemH40+
148Gerrit van der HorstZwammerdamH40+
149Bert de RuiterBovensmildeH40+
150Hendrik TerburgAssenH40+
151Jan BerghuisEkehaarH40+
152Anton HuijgenSpakenburgH40+
153Lammert v/d PloegDe WestereenH40+
154Jeroen FunkenAssenH40+
155Jan EttemaApeldoornH40+
156Frank BosmanHengelo OH40+
157Jan Cees VisserAlmereH40+
158Martin WillemsAssenH40+
159Thomas WobmaBolswardH40+
160Robert van der KaadenMantgumH40+
161Luc HekmanAssenH40+
162Leon AartsHeemstedeH40+
163Victor SaulHilversumH40+
164Arthur van den AarssenNijmegenH40+
165Fred BoelensVelpH40+
166Berend MengerNoordhornH40+
167Theun de BoerZuidlarenH40+
169Allard BonnemaHengeloH40+
170Rinze AndringaMarrumH40+
171Jan TichelaarNijkerkH40+
172Jan VeenAssenH40+
173Richard HulzeboschBeilenH40+
174Jelle PrangerSneekH40+
175Henk TigelaarSmildeH40+
176Ben van OmmenDeldenH40+
177Rob RozeboomSoestH40+
178Evert Jan van AsseltHoutenH40+
179Vico de BresAlmereH40+
180Wilco KleefsmanAlmereH40+
181Hans GeertsVoorburgH40+
182Gerrit JansenAssenH40+
183Syb Van der PloegJorwertH40+
184Richard HolAchterveldH40+
185Jaring Jan SiemensmaLeeuwardenH40+
186Annemarten GroenmanGroningenH40+
187Hendri DrogtWierdenH40+
188Lambert VeenTer AardH40+
189Jack FlikRuinenH40+
190Jakob VeldkampBeilenH40+
191Arjan ElferinkVeenhuizenH40+
192Arno KakkenbergRodenH40+
193Ronald HorstmanZwolleH40+
194Arjan SnijdersSoestH40+
195Eelco van der MeerUtrechtH40+
196Foppe Sjoerd van DekkenKollumerzwaagH40+
197Douwe PelgerAssenH20+
198Hugo van der SluysGroenekanH40+
199Henk VeurinkOmmenH40+
200Johan LuijendijkZutphenH40+
211Joëlle de RuiterBovensmildeD14+
212Soraya BrakerAssenD16+
213Danique de RuiterBovensmildeD16+
214Ryanne WestenbergAlmereD16+
216Chrissy SchekkermanAmsterdam D20+
217Annette NapVeenendaalD20+
218Hanneke van VerseveldMolenhoekD20+
219Geke KloosterzielNijmegenD20+
220Eelke VaatstraZwolleD20+
221Hilda Van der Veen -AlbersAssenD40+
222Elske LenisNijmegenD20+
223Francien BouwmeisterLeidenD20+
224Esther WietzesAssenD20+
225Janita Willems- Crediet Nieuwleusen D20+
226Ine SnoekenRuinenD20+
227Marjan AndringaMarrumD20+
228Viola Mashoed HilversumD20+
229Josine GrootAmsterdam D20+
230Rolien DuivenZwolleD20+
231Marienke van Polen-van der KooijKommerzijlD20+
232Anouk van DisMaastrichtD20+
233Jolanda van SommerenNijmegenD40+
234Anneme VenemaZwolleD40+
235Wil KokSpakenburgD40+
236Yvonna TingaBolswardD40+
237Janneke WijnhovenHasel?nne (Duitsland)D40+
238Agnes Koster-slenemaRodenD40+
239Danielle LaanstraAssenD40+
240Darinka Verschoor GroningenD40+
241Monique KoopmanEerste ExloermondD40+
242Alien FlikRuinenD40+
243Belinda AbbingEmmeloordD40+
244Hinke Steverink-BosAssenD40+
245Phily BrooijmansOudemolenD40+
246Winni JansenAlmereD40+
247Hennie de VriesRoldeD40+
248Diana van Bruggen - BakkerHarkstedeD40+
249Olga AppeloZwolleD40+
250Marjolein KraaijeveldBaarn D20+
252Evi van EkrisWoerdenD20+
 
WTA kwart-afstand recreanten 20+ (71)
301Herman van der HulstAvenhornH20+
302Peter DijkstraOud-BeijerlandH20+
303Marko PhernambucqUtrechtH20+
304Martien WeertsVierlingsbeekH20+
305Leo de ManEdeH20+
306Jacob de GrootLeeuwardenH20+
307Henny VernooyAppingedamH20+
308Marc OudenampsenLaren GldH20+
309Hans KammingaHoutenH20+
310Irvin van der WaalPapendrechtH20+
311Anne BoumaZwolleH20+
312Joris van DijkZwolleH20+
313Andre RuitenbeekLeusdenH20+
314Stephan TimmerMidwoldaH20+
314Edwin Van StratenSpijkenisseH20+
315Tijmen VermaasAmsterdamH20+
316Igno SchingsAmsterdamH20+
317Stein SchalkwijkNijmegenH20+
318André HooftSoestH20+
319Olaf SuetersUtrecht H20+
320Jan Hendrik OldenhaveArnhemH20+
321Andrew LegierseAmsterdamH20+
322Jules NouwenAmsterdamH20+
323Roel NelissenErmeloH20+
324Maarten HoekstraAmsterdamH20+
325Wulf BrouwerRotterdamH20+
326Harmen Van der KooijGroenekanH20+
327Rene AlinkDe BiltH20+
328Peter BeerseHoornH20+
329Tamara Hoogezand-WalravenHarderwijkD20+
330Barry SooniusStompwijkH20+
331Jan Theo HoefakkerAmsterdamH20+
332Bernard NitrauwZwolleH20+
333Frank EttesBlokkerH20+
334Bart-Jan de LorijnWageningenH20+
335Xander de GansDriebergen-RijsenburgH20+
336Gijs VeezeOuderkerk a/d AmstelH20+
337Ed LuismanMiddelaarH20+
338Jan van der MeijBerlikum H20+
340Rutger BrascampDe BiltH20+
341Nico de VriesWezepH20+
342Jan MeijeringStadskanaalH20+
343Romke van der WeerdtAmsterdamH20+
344Tim van der TorreRotterdamH20+
345Douwe RusschenDwingelooH20+
346Bernard SprengerAmsterdamH20+
347Wubbo ScholtePuttenH20+
348Ineke Scholte-de RooPuttenD20+
349Hans PrakAssenH20+
350Leendert van der WelNunspeetH20+
351Arjen TeijnSpijkenisseH20+
352Ed Erkelens Spijkenisse H20+
353Hans SandersBergschenhoekH20+
354Hillebrand de VriesSt. JacobiparochiH20+
355Alexander WenkerAssenH20+
356Wouter van DijkAmsterdamH20+
357Teus GijsenBreukelenH20+
358Arjen EijlersWoerdenH20+
359Martin OosteromWoerdenH20+
360Kasper RozeboomUtrechtH20+
362Hilbert WeemstraAmsterdamH20+
363Jan BuiningAaldenH20+
364Martin van der HelmPijnackerH20+
365Fridus van der Weijden ZutphenH20+
366Klaas van der WoldeStadskanaalH20+
367Jeroen RozeboomSoestH20+
368Arjen DeningOudewaterH20+
369Erik TheunissenMolenhoekH20+
370André BazuinGroningenH20+
371Niels SiemonsAmsterdamH20+
372Lucas WoltersHoogkarspelH20+



Estafette Wintertriathlon Kwartafstand (49)

 
401De roestige wijvenWolvegaWilma van Galen, Jeannette Schram, Nynke Bouma
402Drometour teamSmildeSanne Scheltes, Trieneke Fokkens, Dorien van de Kant
403De Droughe HuijghWervershoofJohn Lakeman, Henry Koopman, Jerry Nugter
404Pake-Team SC FytrisDe WestereenJan van Kammen, Keimpe Roedema, Anne van der Ploeg
405CareToGoAssenWarner Snippe, Paul Fransen, Bertus Altena
406Het Gouden TrioKerkenveldJeroen Lunenborg, Ivan Roosendaal, Adri Jonkman
407TEAM BA&P;HarenSiert Rasker, Jesse Kamps, Piet Moerkerken
408Team EleveldGroningenRienk Eleveld, Guus Dijkstra, Roelof Eleveld
409DTC samen 199HeerhugowaardJoop Grewer, Cees Luttikhuizen, Arie Lover
410The Fantastic ThreeAssenPeter ter Steege, Arjan van Vliet, Erik Bos
411Team WelsinkHillegomMelvin Welsink, Boyd Welsink, Wim Welsink
412Common EyeSoestRobin Bremekamp, Tim Dees, Edwin Kaats
413Speedway Veenoord 1HoogeveenFrank Everts, Victor van Essen, Janco Steenbergen
414Speedway Veenoord 2HoogeveenJeroen Lunenborg, Robert Fokkens, Ramon Steenbergen
415HDH-teamScheemdaHilko Snoek, Douwe Bokma, Henny Snoek
416Best Goed BezigAssenRianne Kombrink, Henry de Vries, Dick Niezing
417Team StaphorstStaphorstKasper Bisschop, Albert Tuin, Klaas de Weerd
418Total Outdoor Events Wielen DldWilliam van Eeken , Gerrit Henk ( Gh) Hutten , Bas Elst
419De Talentje'sZandhuizenStefan Edema, Gerben Oldenkamp, Simone de Vries
420De MarathonschaatsersAssenTheo Trul, Vincent Zylstra, Rens Oldenkamp
421De BisschoppersBovensmildeJos Stukker, Coen Bisschop, Harry Stukker
422En op de eerste plaats...AssenRichard van der Weide, Hans van Lint, Harry Bloemberg
423No Time To WasteOud-BeijerlandRicardo Bravenboer, Jarno van de Breevaart Bravenboer, Niek Bravenboer
424The EaglesNieuwleusenBerry Perdok, Martijn de Boer, Gerline Crediet
425Martijn Race en MTB TeamSteenwijkEgbert Vink, Egbert Schoemaker, Herman Pouwels
426Team CalimeroZwartsluisErik Leusink, Jan Bloemert, Bert Krale
427BlombergSmildeGerard Gelling, Jos Vos, Hendrik Jan Blomberg
428VDW-OLSTARSAssenPeter Oudshoorn, Hans Zwaneveld, Jan de Vries
429Van Westerdiepsterdallen tot AnnerveenschekanaalAnnerveenschekanaalTjalling Meijer, Waling Meijer, Henk Folkersma
430Gemeente AssenAssenEelco "de Haze" de Groot, Eric "as de Wind" Lanooy, Gerrit "de Dolle" Stolte
431GAP TeamNeiuwleusenHenk de Wilde, Albert Nijhuis, Gerard de Boer
432Vrienden van GVAVHarenLudy Timmer, Jan van der Sleet, Jan van der Sleet
433Team Fietsen & KoffieHooghalenAnno Huizenga, Sander Iwema, Jorrit van de Kant
434UtNeBeNes (Gem. H'veen)Klaas Groen, Bart Clement, Hendrik Groen
435GeuzingeAssenPeter Strijbosch, Jarno Geuzinge, Tinus Geuzinge
436Rink/NijmeijerGroningen Adrl Rink, Adri Rink, Harry Nijmeijer
437Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 8ZwolleJelle Soer, Rudy Pappot , Rene Soer
438Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 1LindeJan Struik, Arie Reurink, Annelies Franken
439Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 2GroningenIngmar Kloek, Rene Meijer, Sijtze Hoekstra
440Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 3HoogeveenEdwin de Jonge, Tom Engbers, Jan Everhardus
441Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 4NieuwleusenEgwin Wever, Michael de Vries, Chris Bos
442Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 5ZuidwoldeAnnemarie Wessels, Stefan Pot, Henk Coelingh
443Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 6DedemsvaartIvette Leemhuis, Freddy Pouw , Rene Hemme
444Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 7DedemsvaartGerda Kloek-Tusveld, Aljen Reurink, Tinus de Vries
445Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 9DedemsvaartAgnes Bennen, Arjen Dijkstra, Jeroen Kalter
446Fast and FuriousRoldeRen? Brinkman, Nigel Vickers, Reinout Kuhn
447Timmer en aannemersbedrijf geert de jongeAnnerveenschekanaalSander van Hoorn, Wim Bonder, Geert de Jonge
448Fryslan bovenoanOudegaErwin Poldervaart, Binne Pier de Haan, Ate de Haan
449De FrontrunnersGroningenKornelis Oosterhuis, Adriaan Weening, Roelof Oosterhuis