NK Duathlon (136)

 
NK Duathlon Overall, 20+(<24) en 40+ (86)
501Jan van der MeijsZuidland H24+
502Bram SmitNoordhornH20+
504Henk van LeeuwenBredaH24+
505Rob BosKlazienaveen H24+
506Sjors StamNaardenH20+
507Edwin DasselaarGroningenH24+
508Guido JonkersBredaH24+
509Arnoud GilsBeilenH24+
511Robert de KorteRozenburgH24+
512Wouter MorsinkRotterdamH24+
513Erik van der VeenVollenhoveH24+
514Arjen TuinGroningenH24+
515Bas PrinsWesterborkH24+
516Taco de JongPaterswoldeH24+
517Daan de GrootUtrechtH24+
518Rene KleizenRotterdamH24+
519Tjemme StegengaAmersfoortH24+
520Gerben SchreursEnschedeH24+
521Caimin StevensEnschedeH24+
522Rick de Gaay FortmanAmsterdamH24+
523Maikel Zuijderhoudt AlmereH24+
524Stein PosthumaDelftH24+
525Rinze ter SteegeEelderwoldeH24+
526Alexander PicardChaamH24+
527Arjan KruytHarenH24+
528Joep StapsTilburgH24+
529Johan BaukemaDen HaagH40+
530Pieter FrankemaLelystadH40+
531Michael RaaijmakersDordrechtH40+
532Marco JansenHeeschH40+
533Mark OvertoomHeerhugowaardH40+
534Bas van BeekOeneH40+
535Santo PancariZwijndrechtH45+
536Richard MoeskerEmmercompascuumH40+
537Henk HerbersKlazienaveenH40+
538Robin RobartStrijensasH40+
539Rob van der WerffTielH40+
540Raimond van der BoomAssenH40+
541Ad VerheijenOud GastelH50+
542Tom van TellingenSleenH45+
543Armand van der SmissenTilburgH45+
544Hans BovenHoornH50+
545Marcel AlmaHarskampH45+
546Folkert BosKlazienaveen H50+
547Hendri TimmermanSchalkhaarH50+
548Arjan HulsebosAmsterdam ZuidoostH50+
549Arend EntingOrvelteH50+
550Hans BaderWarmenhuizenH50+
551Edwin OphofRaalteH50+
552Peter BerghuisZuidlarenH50+
553Jack NiessenSwalmenH55+
554Willem DerksDordrechtH55+
555Peter van RavenswaaijGroningenH55+
556Wout GraafmansGilzeH55+
557Henry DullinkAmsterdamH55+
558Juda VechtZwolleH55+
559Roelof BerendsOudeschipH60+
560Raymund PrinsGroningenH55+
561Her TesselaarHeerhugowaardH60+
562Raul VeldhuizenOuderkerkH60+
563Bart MuldersBeugenH60+
564Wietse RitskesZwijndrechtH60+
565Siem TesselaarAlkmaarH65+
566Jo KlerkenVenlo-BlerickH65+
567Hans van WijkBeneden-LeeuwenH65+
568Jan MaaskantBaarle NassauH65+
569Jaap TalenHoogeveenH70+
570Gerrit ten BrinkePeizeH65+
571Marco MassinkHaren GnH24+
572Arjan van AndelCastricumH50+
601Marloes - KoedamVeenendaalD24+
602Janien LubbenEmmenD24+
603Marina van DijkAmersfoortD24+
604Jony HeerinkAmersfoortD24+
605Annemarie RustenburgTollebeekD24+
607Talisa van der FluitWinkelD24+
608Antien van der VegtZuidwoldeD24+
609Joyce VrijenhoekUtrechtD24+
610Dieuwertje PoortNijmegenD24+
611Caja van der WoudeUtrechtD40+
612Marike Beute-BremmerAssenD40+
613Guusje VrehenMaastrichtD50+
614Audrey BreurDen HelderD45+
615Gaby KerkhoffsValkenburg aan de GeulD45+
616Silvia RodeNordhorn (Duitsland)D50+
617Elly VisserHooglandD55+
 
Sprintafstand NK Duathlon 16-19 jaar (17)
701Joyce CaroAlmereD16+
711Joost SomsenEibergenH16+
712Sietse de JongTeteringenH16+
713Tim den BraberZoetermeerH16+
714Thomas CremersElstH16+
715Koen WiggersHengeloH16+
717Youri KeulenSpaubeekH16+
718Thomas BennisAlmereH
719Chris Steenbakker`s-HeerenhoekH16+
720Ewout BuijsBredaH16+
721Joep LebouilleAlmereH16+
722Pim LebouilleAlmereH16+
723Jisk HoogervorstNoordwijkerhoutH
724Jasper te WalvaartVroomshoopH16+
725Stijn JansenEnschedeH16+
726Daan JanssenDen HaagH16+
727Rens de RidderArnemuidenH16+
 
Asser Duathlon 20+ (33)
901Krista Russchen GroningenD20+
902Daniëlle BlomsmaAmsterdamD20+
903Rob KromwijkVleutenH20+
904Niek VisserSoestH40+
905Niels SchepersBreezandH20+
906Liane de De WitAssenD40+
907Sander KikkertHoogeveenH20+
908Aalzen AlmaAugustinusgaH20+
909Matthijs Buist EindhovenH20+
910Marcel KleizenZwolleH20+
911Richard SharpDriebergenH20+
912Arjan de HaanRouveenH40+
913Sieger EvertsAssenH40+
914Jacob SteenbergenNijmegenH40+
915Henri WierdaAssenH40+
916Jetse BakkerAssenH40+
917Marcel CaroAlmereH40+
918Thijs TuinstraHemelumH40+
919Marcel Traas`s-HeerenhoekH40+
920Frank KerkhoffsValkenburg aan de GeulH40+
921Siebold KlasenNijmegenH40+
922Jan HuizingEmmenH40+
923Jelle van RaalteNoord-SleenH40+
924Dick BastiaannetAssenH40+
925Zweers WijnholdsWesterborkH40+
926John MeppelinkWesterborkH40+
927Jan Hendrik HuttenRadewijkH40+
928Johan RoerinkBeilenH40+
929Ruben KipNieuweroordH20+
930Rik de GrootGroningenH20+
931Jan-Bart KipNoordscheschutH20+
933Melvin WelsinkHaarlemH20+
934Sander WesterlaanGroningenH20+



NK Duathlon Jeugd 12+ (36)

 
NK Duathlon Jeugd 12+ (36)
801Syb de JongTeteringenH12+
802Mika SardinaHelmondH12+
803Simon den BraberZoetermeerH12+
804Wiebe GrubenEpeH12+
805Maël PlasschaertAlmereH12+
806Rick van der KnaapDidamH12+
807Niels van LanenElst (Gld)H12+
808Jelle van LanenElst (Gld)H12+
809Thom SchijnenMaastrichtH12+
810Ian PennekampBussumH12+
811Milan BiesheuvelAalsmeerH12+
812Bas WillemsAssenH12+
813Mark BennisAlmereH
814Huub DeelstraHoogeveenH
815Heijsteeg JustinAalsmeer H12+
816Micha VarkevisserWeespH12+
817Joost FriderichsAlmereH12+
818Jaimy VoogtBarendrechtH
819Jasper MorsinkWeespH12+
820Zep CouwenbergGoirleH12+
821Ruben SlotDalfsenH
851Kim Van 't VerlaatSpijkenisseD12+
852Tamar VeltmanAlmereD12+
853Merel VeltmanAlmereD12+
854Sam WenninkHengeloD
855Soo Yin van NoorloosWijk en AalburgD12+
856Romy SpoelderAlmereD12+
857Selina FrankenAlmereD12+
858Shirin van AnrooijKapelleD12+
859Sanne-Meis SchoutenWeesp D12+
860Rosalie SchoutenWeespD12+
861Dirkje LebouilleAlmereD12+
862Colet de RuiterBovensmildeD12+
863Jitske WeersmaSpijkenisseD12+
864Yara SleeuwenhoekAlmereD12+
865Fleur van de WerkenWaspikD