Wintertriathlon 2015

zaterdag 31 oktober 2015

WTA Sprintafstand
LopenFietsenwisselSchaatsenTotaalAchter
1.101 Robert BeuteAssenH40+17:07(1)40:15(1)03:06(2)17:37(4)1:18:06
2.113 Christiaan van den BergMaarssenH20+19:09(6)40:46(6)03:49(11)16:37(1)1:20:2402:18
3.191 Arjan ElferinkVeenhuizenH40+19:24(10)40:41(4)04:06(27)16:48(2)1:21:0102:55
4.149 Bert de RuiterBovensmildeH40+19:25(11)40:45(5)03:38(5)17:38(5)1:21:2703:21
5.159 Thomas WobmaBolswardH40+19:30(13)40:38(3)03:58(23)19:35(24)1:23:4405:38
6.165 Fred BoelensVelpH40+20:29(31)42:57(8)03:13(3)17:25(3)1:24:0505:59
7.236 Yvonna TingaBolswardD40+20:05(22)43:50(11)03:01(1)18:30(13)1:25:2707:21
8.162 Leon AartsHeemstedeH40+20:00(18)43:04(9)04:18(39)18:19(11)1:25:4307:37
9.108 Sep ThijssenNijmegenH20+18:01(2)43:47(10)03:53(14)20:00(29)1:25:4307:37
10.129 Thomas BatelaanAmsterdamH20+18:01(3)43:57(12)04:30(46)19:14(19)1:25:4307:37
11.153 Lammert v/d PloegDe WestereenH40+19:09(5)44:08(14)04:11(35)18:38(15)1:26:0708:01
12.154 Jeroen FunkenAssenH40+20:21(27)42:24(7)04:10(34)19:23(20)1:26:2008:14
13.190 Jakob VeldkampBeilenH40+20:02(19)43:57(13)03:55(17)18:26(12)1:26:2208:16
14.102 Richard PrakkenAaldenH16+19:20(9)45:09(21)04:21(41)17:54(6)1:26:4708:41
15.107 Rik Jansen Staphorst H20+20:22(28)44:22(17)03:41(6)19:06(17)1:27:3209:26
16.123 Co van BuerenSchagenH20+20:18(26)45:36(23)03:54(16)17:59(7)1:27:4909:43
17.156 Frank BosmanHengelo OH40+20:03(21)46:14(26)04:25(43)18:04(8)1:28:4810:42
18.171 Jan TichelaarNijkerkH40+20:02(20)46:25(28)04:21(40)18:37(14)1:29:2611:20
19.122 Klaas KremerGroningenH20+21:31(44)44:17(16)04:15(36)19:34(23)1:29:3911:33
20.166 Berend MengerNoordhornH40+21:48(51)44:34(18)04:35(50)19:07(18)1:30:0612:00
21.126 Klaas Jan MiedemaGoutumH20+20:45(35)45:26(22)03:46(7)20:14(32)1:30:1212:06
22.193 Ronald HorstmanZwolleH40+22:00(53)46:29(29)04:07(31)18:13(10)1:30:5012:44
23.225 Janita Willems- Crediet Nieuwleusen D20+21:36(46)46:45(32)04:38(52)18:10(9)1:31:1013:04
24.227 Marjan AndringaMarrumD20+20:24(30)45:05(20)03:46(8)21:59(50)1:31:1413:08
25.187 Hendri DrogtWierdenH40+19:59(17)46:59(34)05:15(78)19:32(21)1:31:4613:40
26.183 Syb Van der PloegJorwertH40+19:51(16)46:05(25)03:53(13)21:58(49)1:31:4813:42
27.176 Ben van OmmenDeldenH40+20:35(32)46:34(31)05:19(82)19:49(26)1:32:1814:12
28.130 Albert KremerHaarlemH20+20:24(29)48:16(45)03:56(21)19:52(27)1:32:3014:24
29.117 Gijs BeetsAmsterdamH20+21:10(39)40:23(2)07:08(114)24:17(75)1:32:5914:53
30.124 Michael EgbertsMeppelH20+21:28(41)45:41(24)04:29(45)22:04(51)1:33:4415:38
31.160 Robert van der KaadenMantgumH40+21:36(47)48:24(47)04:05(26)19:39(25)1:33:4715:41
32.142 Barry BurgersKilderH40+23:00(67)46:20(27)05:03(73)19:34(22)1:33:5815:52
33.119 Paul van HedelAmsterdamH20+19:40(15)47:02(35)03:54(15)23:26(63)1:34:0315:57
34.170 Rinze AndringaMarrumH40+22:17(58)46:32(30)04:09(32)21:07(40)1:34:0515:59
35.155 Jan EttemaApeldoornH40+22:04(56)47:37(42)03:55(19)20:51(36)1:34:2916:23
36.147 Ewout TammingaDoetinchemH40+21:53(52)44:10(15)04:56(69)23:30(65)1:34:3116:25
37.211 Jo�lle de RuiterBovensmildeD14+21:29(43)49:04(54)04:02(24)19:59(28)1:34:3616:30
38.116 Mart MengerNoordhornH20+21:09(38)44:50(19)05:25(83)23:31(66)1:34:5616:50
39.104 Willem-Jan KuikWolvegaH20+19:17(8)47:19(38)04:33(48)23:58(72)1:35:0817:02
40.146 Michel ElshofKilderH40+18:39(4)47:25(40)03:48(9)25:22(87)1:35:1517:09
41.121 Mario BlomAmsterdamH20+20:08(23)50:21(67)04:40(54)20:07(31)1:35:1717:11
42.109 Jorrit PeppingAssenH20+21:28(42)47:57(43)05:45(92)20:06(30)1:35:1817:12
43.175 Henk TigelaarSmildeH40+22:00(54)48:32(48)04:06(29)21:25(44)1:36:0517:59
44.103 Guus PiggeAssenH16+23:08(68)48:34(49)03:50(12)21:10(41)1:36:4418:38
45.195 Eelco van der MeerUtrechtH40+22:22(59)47:10(36)05:30(87)21:49(47)1:36:5218:46
46.222 Elske LenisNijmegenD20+22:52(65)51:33(76)04:10(33)18:50(16)1:37:2619:20
47.196 Foppe Sjoerd van DekkenKollumerzwaagH40+19:38(14)49:21(56)04:42(56)23:57(71)1:37:3919:33
48.216 Chrissy SchekkermanAmsterdam D20+22:03(55)50:53(72)04:43(58)20:15(33)1:37:5619:50
49.213 Danique de RuiterBovensmildeD16+22:30(60)49:51(60)04:23(42)21:17(43)1:38:0219:56
50.369 Erik TheunissenMolenhoekH20+22:16(57)49:57(62)04:53(66)21:00(38)1:38:0720:01
51.252 Evi van EkrisWoerdenD20+24:09(81)49:27(57)04:07(30)20:23(34)1:38:0720:01
52.182 Gerrit JansenAssenH40+23:19(72)49:03(53)05:02(72)20:59(37)1:38:2420:18
53.226 Ine SnoekenRuinenD20+19:30(12)49:34(59)03:37(4)25:50(90)1:38:3120:25
54.242 Alien FlikRuinenD40+22:41(62)49:10(55)04:03(25)22:52(57)1:38:4720:41
55.145 John LanooyMolenhoekH40+23:13(70)48:18(46)06:17(104)21:12(42)1:39:0220:56
56.111 Jeroen ThalenHoogeveenH20+20:35(33)49:55(61)05:26(84)23:15(62)1:39:1321:07
57.192 Arno KakkenbergRodenH40+21:40(49)51:13(74)03:55(20)22:29(54)1:39:1921:13
58.112 Friso de JongLeidenH20+24:37(89)47:21(39)05:08(77)22:28(53)1:39:3621:30
59.140 Wim CasparieGroningenH40+24:15(83)47:58(44)04:53(67)23:02(60)1:40:0922:03
60.158 Martin WillemsAssenH40+21:04(37)51:51(79)04:06(28)23:29(64)1:40:3222:26
61.125 Mark van KrimpenBerltsumH20+22:38(61)48:38(50)04:33(49)24:56(83)1:40:4622:40
62.106 Maurice NijmeijerHoogeveenH20+20:16(24)47:33(41)03:55(18)29:49(110)1:41:3523:29
63.151 Jan BerghuisEkehaarH40+21:42(50)50:20(65)07:32(119)22:08(52)1:41:4323:37
64.232 Anouk van DisMaastrichtD20+25:58(97)48:38(51)05:18(79)21:48(46)1:41:4423:38
65.115 Ralph PhilipsAssenH20+21:36(45)46:59(33)04:50(65)28:33(102)1:41:5923:53
66.163 Victor SaulHilversumH40+23:08(69)50:30(68)05:00(71)23:39(67)1:42:1824:12
67.127 Remco DijkstraVrouwenparochieH20+21:26(40)51:39(78)04:47(60)24:27(78)1:42:2024:14
68.114 Gertjan HulzingaAssenH20+23:14(71)49:58(63)05:59(95)23:08(61)1:42:2124:15
69.238 Agnes Koster-SlenemaRodenD40+24:32(88)50:34(69)04:41(55)22:52(56)1:42:4124:35
70.144 Jan LandWolvegaH40+25:30(94)51:19(75)04:36(51)21:45(45)1:43:1025:04
71.164 Arthur van den AarssenNijmegenH40+20:43(34)48:56(52)04:31(47)30:06(112)1:44:1726:11
72.134 Mauricio de DiegoAssenH40+24:42(92)52:45(84)06:30(109)20:32(35)1:44:3226:26
73.118 Ewout SchoutenAmsterdamH20+24:31(85)49:29(58)04:38(53)25:53(92)1:44:3226:26
74.241 Monique KoopmanEerste ExloermondD40+24:04(80)50:51(70)05:08(76)24:36(79)1:44:4026:34
75.141 Steven de BoerMaastrichtH40+22:43(63)52:56(85)04:49(62)24:24(77)1:44:5426:48
76.219 Geke KloosterzielNijmegenD20+20:18(25)51:35(77)06:21(108)26:50(97)1:45:0627:00
77.246 Winni JansenAlmereD40+25:36(95)50:52(71)03:58(22)24:44(80)1:45:1227:06
78.234 Anneme VenemaZwolleD40+24:01(78)54:15(97)04:29(44)22:56(58)1:45:4227:36
79.199 Henk VeurinkOmmenH40+23:45(75)53:28(90)05:26(85)23:00(59)1:45:4227:36
80.200 Johan LuijendijkZutphenH20+24:02(79)52:00(80)04:45(59)24:54(82)1:45:4227:36
81.245 Phily BrooijmansOudemolenD40+22:54(66)53:02(87)04:49(63)25:25(88)1:46:1228:06
82.197 Douwe PelgerAssenH20+21:39(48)53:39(91)05:28(86)25:44(89)1:46:3128:25
83.212 Soraya BrakerAssenD16+24:39(90)53:47(93)04:16(37)23:50(70)1:46:3328:27
84.180 Wilco KleefsmanAlmereH40+22:49(64)53:23(89)04:18(38)26:21(95)1:46:5228:46
85.131 Gerrit TrulHoogersmildeH40+29:24(117)50:20(66)06:13(101)21:06(39)1:47:0629:00
86.237 Janneke WijnhovenHasel�nne (Duitsland)D40+24:12(82)52:34(82)05:18(80)25:04(84)1:47:1129:05
87.188 Lambert VeenTer AardH40+27:02(108)52:57(86)04:54(68)22:30(55)1:47:2429:18
88.178 Evert Jan van AsseltHoutenH40+24:32(87)53:17(88)04:49(64)25:05(85)1:47:4429:38
89.152 Anton HuijgenSpakenburgH40+24:31(86)52:38(83)05:40(90)25:06(86)1:47:5729:51
90.223 Francien BouwmeisterLeidenD20+23:21(73)54:20(98)05:58(94)24:20(76)1:48:0029:54
91.229 Josine GrootAmsterdam D20+23:29(74)54:09(96)06:35(111)23:49(69)1:48:0429:58
92.137 Geje SchutteUithuizenH40+23:46(76)54:40(99)05:41(91)24:50(81)1:48:5930:53
93.161 Luc HekmanAssenH40+1:22:02(127)06:01(98)21:55(48)1:49:5931:53
94.179 Vico de BresAlmereH40+26:22(99)50:59(73)05:38(89)27:10(98)1:50:1132:05
95.184 Richard HolAchterveldH40+25:49(96)54:05(94)06:18(105)23:59(73)1:50:1332:07
96.128 Marnick van der MeulenAmsterdamH20+21:02(36)47:11(37)06:01(97)36:13(120)1:50:2732:21
97.224 Esther WietzesAssenD20+23:46(77)55:04(100)03:49(10)28:03(99)1:50:4232:36
98.230 Rolien DuivenZwolleD20+26:27(102)52:12(81)04:42(57)28:43(104)1:52:0634:00
99.169 Allard BonnemaHengeloH40+24:40(91)53:43(92)05:19(81)28:37(103)1:52:2034:14
100.214 Ryanne WestenbergAlmereD16+26:13(98)54:08(95)06:08(99)26:34(96)1:53:0434:58
101.139 Berend Jan SterkenNieuwleusenH40+26:27(100)56:12(103)05:04(74)25:51(91)1:53:3535:29
102.143 Edwin HarteveldDrontenH40+29:32(118)50:08(64)06:20(106)28:04(100)1:54:0636:00
103.136 Jaap MeijeringRodenH40+26:30(103)57:26(107)06:32(110)24:10(74)1:54:4036:34
104.248 Diana van Bruggen - BakkerHarkstedeD40+25:07(93)58:35(108)05:05(75)26:16(94)1:55:0436:58
105.181 Hans GeertsVoorburgH40+27:34(110)56:24(104)05:58(93)25:58(93)1:55:5537:49
106.337 Ed LuismanMiddelaarH20+26:27(101)59:24(110)07:51(121)23:39(68)1:57:2339:17
107.173 Richard HulzeboschBeilenH40+24:31(84)55:51(102)07:50(120)31:15(114)1:59:2841:22
108.132 Ruud KlaareLeersumH40+26:56(107)59:40(111)05:36(88)30:14(113)2:02:2844:22
109.138 Riekele HeidaHeerenveenH40+26:56(106)1:00:57(114)06:13(100)28:32(101)2:02:4044:34
110.110 Kenny StedehouderRotterdamH20+26:45(104)55:47(101)07:09(115)34:03(118)2:03:4745:41
111.231 Marienke van Polen-van der KooijKommerzijlD20+27:53(112)1:02:39(116)04:48(61)29:11(105)2:04:3346:27
112.194 Arjan SnijdersSoestH40+28:04(113)57:11(106)06:00(96)33:16(117)2:04:3346:27
113.185 Jaring Jan SiemensmaLeeuwardenH40+28:26(115)59:04(109)07:29(117)29:59(111)2:04:5946:53
114.240 Darinka Verschoor GroningenD40+30:13(119)1:00:30(113)04:58(70)29:30(107)2:05:1247:06
115.150 Hendrik TerburgAssenH40+31:09(121)1:00:17(112)07:00(112)29:20(106)2:07:4849:42
116.157 Jan Cees VisserAlmereH40+30:16(120)57:05(105)06:16(103)35:54(119)2:09:3251:26
117.217 Annette NapVeenendaalD20+26:46(105)1:06:23(122)07:01(113)29:45(109)2:09:5651:50
118.148 Gerrit van der HorstZwammerdamH40+31:42(122)1:01:26(115)06:21(107)32:58(116)2:12:2954:23
119.177 Rob RozeboomSoestH40+27:50(111)1:05:55(120)09:55(125)29:33(108)2:13:1455:08
120.247 Hennie de VriesRoldeD40+31:52(123)1:03:17(118)07:16(116)32:46(115)2:15:1357:07
189 Jack FlikRuinenH40+DNF
249 Olga AppeloZwolleD40+DNF
221 Hilda Van der Veen -AlbersAssenD40+32:16(124)1:06:34(123)06:14(102)DNF
239 Danielle LaanstraAssenD40+27:31(109)1:07:10(124)08:37(122)DNF
198 Hugo van der SluysGroenekanH40+28:14(114)1:05:23(119)10:11(126)DNF
135 Klaas FuiteLeersumH40+32:38(125)1:02:50(117)09:38(124)DNF
186 Annemarten GroenmanGroningenH40+34:42(126)1:05:59(121)09:11(123)DNF
167 Theun de BoerZuidlarenH40+29:03(116)1:11:34(125)07:30(118)DNF
105 Jan Willem BolderdijkGroningenH20+19:12(7)1:14:17(126)DNF
120 Remco CoelenIttervoortH20+DNS
133 Klaas BosRodenH40+DNS
172 Jan VeenAssenH40+DNS
174 Jelle PrangerSneekH40+DNS
218 Hanneke van VerseveldMolenhoekD20+DNS
220 Eelke VaatstraZwolleD20+DNS
235 Wil KokSpakenburgD40+DNS
243 Belinda AbbingEmmeloordD40+DNS
244 Hinke Steverink-BosAssenD40+DNS
250 Marjolein KraaijeveldBaarn D20+DNS