Wintertriathlon 2015

zaterdag 31 oktober 2015

NK Duathlon Senioren
Lopen-1FietsenLopen-2TotaalAchter
1.524 Stein PosthumaDelftH24+31:56(1)1:01:18(2)16:40(1)1:49:55
2.526 Alexander PicardChaamH24+33:25(3)1:00:10(1)16:57(2)1:50:3300:38
3.517 Daan de GrootUtrechtH24+33:46(4)1:01:46(3)18:30(11)1:54:0204:07
4.543 Armand van der SmissenTilburgH45+34:29(7)1:03:25(5)17:52(5)1:55:4805:53
5.540 Raimond van der BoomAssenH40+34:15(6)1:04:27(7)17:25(4)1:56:0906:14
6.528 Joep StapsTilburgH24+34:06(5)1:04:39(8)17:55(6)1:56:4206:47
7.504 Henk van LeeuwenBredaH20+33:17(2)1:06:59(19)17:24(3)1:57:4107:46
8.551 Edwin OphofRaalteH50+36:05(12)1:02:29(4)19:23(17)1:57:5808:03
9.519 Tjemme StegengaAmersfoortH24+35:01(8)1:05:26(10)18:05(8)1:58:3308:38
10.501 Jan van der MeijsZuidland H20+35:37(11)1:05:36(12)18:01(7)1:59:1409:19
11.550 Hans BaderWarmenhuizenH50+35:34(10)1:05:31(11)18:36(12)1:59:4109:46
12.571 Marco MassinkHaren GnH24+38:03(24)1:04:06(6)18:40(13)2:00:5010:55
13.534 Bas van BeekOeneH40+36:22(13)1:06:56(17)18:29(10)2:01:4811:53
14.545 Marcel AlmaHarskampH45+37:08(16)1:04:43(9)20:20(29)2:02:1112:16
15.556 Wout GraafmansGilzeH55+37:37(20)1:06:12(14)19:48(24)2:03:3813:43
16.531 Michael RaaijmakersDordrechtH40+37:03(14)1:08:31(27)18:12(9)2:03:4713:52
17.516 Taco de JongPaterswoldeH24+38:14(27)1:06:12(15)19:30(20)2:03:5714:02
18.557 Henry DullinkAmsterdamH55+37:36(19)1:07:01(20)19:28(19)2:04:0714:12
19.555 Peter van RavenswaaijGroningenH55+37:07(15)1:08:32(28)19:23(18)2:05:0415:09
20.542 Tom van TellingenSleenH45+38:18(31)1:06:26(16)20:27(30)2:05:1115:16
21.539 Rob van der WerffTielH40+37:30(18)1:08:07(24)19:41(23)2:05:1815:23
22.536 Richard MoeskerEmmercompascuumH40+35:28(9)1:11:18(33)19:07(15)2:05:5516:00
23.533 Mark OvertoomHeerhugowaardH40+38:16(30)1:08:11(25)19:35(22)2:06:0316:08
24.507 Edwin DasselaarGroningenH20+38:31(32)1:08:23(26)19:32(21)2:06:2816:33
25.502 Bram SmitNoordhornH20+38:05(25)1:09:59(30)18:55(14)2:07:0017:05
26.604 Jony HeerinkAmersfoortD24+38:15(28)1:09:05(29)20:40(33)2:08:0118:06
27.532 Marco JansenHeeschH40+40:03(40)1:07:23(21)20:37(32)2:08:0318:08
28.547 Hendri TimmermanSchalkhaarH45+39:30(36)1:07:42(23)21:26(37)2:08:3818:43
29.530 Pieter FrankemaLelystadH40+41:30(47)1:07:25(22)20:36(31)2:09:3319:38
30.603 Marina van DijkAmersfoortD24+38:15(29)1:11:37(35)19:55(25)2:09:4819:53
31.553 Jack NiessenSwalmenH55+37:38(22)1:11:58(37)20:12(27)2:09:4819:53
32.506 Sjors StamNaardenH20+42:06(50)1:05:56(13)22:13(43)2:10:1620:21
33.525 Rinze ter SteegeEelderwoldeH24+39:47(39)1:06:57(18)23:39(55)2:10:2520:30
34.538 Robin RobartStrijensasH40+37:42(23)1:13:31(43)19:18(16)2:10:3220:37
35.562 Raul VeldhuizenOuderkerkH60+38:45(34)1:11:19(34)21:40(41)2:11:4521:50
36.609 Joyce VrijenhoekUtrechtD24+38:32(33)1:13:29(42)20:02(26)2:12:0422:09
37.563 Bart MuldersBeugenH60+40:44(45)1:10:51(32)21:12(35)2:12:4922:54
38.560 Raymund PrinsGroningenH55+42:04(49)1:10:48(31)21:32(39)2:14:2624:31
39.554 Willem DerksDordrechtH55+39:30(37)1:13:38(45)21:20(36)2:14:2924:34
40.610 Dieuwertje PoortNijmegenD24+41:31(48)1:11:46(36)21:30(38)2:14:4824:53
41.552 Peter BerghuisZuidlarenH50+38:46(35)1:16:51(52)20:18(28)2:15:5726:02
42.544 Hans BovenHoornH45+42:36(52)1:12:07(38)21:34(40)2:16:1726:22
43.513 Erik van der VeenVollenhoveH24+40:30(43)1:13:15(41)22:39(48)2:16:2526:30
44.558 Juda VechtZwolleH55+40:27(42)1:13:32(44)22:49(49)2:16:4926:54
45.518 Rene KleizenRotterdamH24+37:08(17)1:17:16(56)23:18(52)2:17:4327:48
46.602 Janien LubbenEmmenD24+42:55(55)1:12:19(39)22:38(47)2:17:5227:57
47.559 Roelof BerendsOudeschipH55+42:08(51)1:14:01(46)23:26(53)2:19:3729:42
48.614 Audrey BreurDen HelderD45+42:47(54)1:15:10(48)22:01(42)2:19:5930:04
49.527 Arjan KruytHarenH24+44:47(59)1:13:03(40)23:29(54)2:21:2031:25
50.561 Her TesselaarHeerhugowaardH60+40:53(46)1:16:44(51)24:24(58)2:22:0232:07
51.608 Antien van der VegtZuidwoldeD24+40:23(41)1:20:46(60)20:59(34)2:22:0932:14
52.535 Santo PancariZwijndrechtH40+43:13(56)1:17:06(55)23:12(51)2:23:3333:38
53.537 Henk HerbersKlazienaveenH40+44:04(58)1:17:00(54)22:56(50)2:24:0234:07
54.605 Annemarie RustenburgTollebeekD24+45:25(62)1:16:22(50)22:18(44)2:24:0634:11
55.570 Gerrit ten BrinkePeizeH65+44:47(60)1:15:58(49)24:08(57)2:24:5535:00
56.617 Elly VisserHooglandD55+43:32(57)1:19:51(59)22:28(45)2:25:5135:56
57.567 Hans van WijkBeneden-LeeuwenH65+46:48(65)1:14:51(47)25:56(61)2:27:3737:42
58.565 Siem TesselaarAlkmaarH60+45:31(63)1:18:54(57)23:43(56)2:28:0838:13
59.505 Rob BosKlazienaveen H20+45:50(64)1:16:54(53)25:55(60)2:28:4038:45
60.612 Marike Beute-BremmerAssenD40+47:51(67)1:18:57(58)25:44(59)2:32:3342:38
61.611 Caja van der WoudeUtrechtD40+44:58(61)1:26:01(66)22:29(46)2:33:2943:34
62.546 Folkert BosKlazienaveen H45+42:46(53)1:24:27(63)28:59(67)2:36:1346:18
63.569 Jaap TalenHoogeveenH65+48:11(68)1:21:34(61)26:35(62)2:36:2146:26
64.568 Jan MaaskantBaarle NassauH65+50:05(69)1:23:02(62)26:56(63)2:40:0550:10
65.616 Silvia RodeNordhorn (Duitsland)D50+46:49(66)1:27:14(67)27:54(64)2:41:5852:03
66.564 Wietse RitskesZwijndrechtH60+51:30(71)1:24:28(64)28:07(65)2:44:0754:12
67.613 Guusje VrehenMaastrichtD45+52:37(73)1:25:34(65)29:37(68)2:47:4957:54
68.615 Gaby KerkhoffsValkenburg aan de GeulD45+51:16(70)1:30:58(68)28:53(66)2:51:071:01:12
69.512 Wouter MorsinkRotterdamH24+52:08(72)1:31:39(69)34:36(69)2:58:241:08:29
521 Caimin StevensEnschedeH24+37:37(21)1:46:30(70)DNF
509 Arnoud GilsBeilenH24+40:30(44)DNF
514 Arjen TuinGroningenH24+39:41(38)DNF
515 Bas PrinsWesterborkH24+38:09(26)DNF
508 Guido JonkersBredaH24+DNS
529 Johan BaukemaDen HaagH40+DNS
541 Ad VerheijenOud GastelH45+DNS
548 Arjan HulsebosAmsterdam ZuidoostH50+DNS
549 Arend EntingOrvelteH50+DNS
572 Arjan van AndelCastricumH50+DNS
601 Marloes KoedamVeenendaalD24+DNS
606 Nicole ClerxGroningenD24+DNS
607 Talisa van der FluitWinkelD24+DNS
522 Rick de Gaay FortmanAmsterdamH24+DNS
523 Maikel Zuijderhoudt AlmereH24+DNS