Wintertriathlon 2015

zaterdag 31 oktober 2015

WTA Kwartafstand
LopenFietsenSchaatsenTotaalAchter
1.31 Richard LoumanHeelsumH40+35:39(4)1:23:03(2)33:11(2)2:31:54
2.1 Teun SweereZevenbergenH20+35:46(5)1:23:40(4)32:57(1)2:32:2400:30
3.25 Richard KramerHoogkarspelH40+35:08(1)1:23:54(5)33:37(5)2:32:4100:47
4.2 Jeroen LuteZuid-ScharwoudeH20+37:52(7)1:21:51(1)34:15(7)2:34:0002:06
5.38 Martin VeenhuizenTynaarlooH40+35:25(2)1:25:06(7)36:53(17)2:37:2505:31
6.28 Kurt van de NesZwolleH40+39:57(17)1:25:21(8)33:14(3)2:38:3406:40
7.29 Tiedo TingaBolswardH40+38:03(9)1:25:27(9)35:53(10)2:39:2407:30
8.40 Sam MeissenVenhuizenH40+39:49(15)1:26:30(10)34:18(8)2:40:3808:44
9.13 Martijn VelingBilthovenH20+38:04(10)1:23:24(3)39:10(32)2:40:3908:45
10.37 Guido GosselinkAhaus-Alstštte (Duitsland)H40+37:31(6)1:27:00(11)37:42(24)2:42:1410:20
11.4 Mathijs de VroomePeizeH20+35:39(3)1:30:34(22)36:54(18)2:43:0711:13
12.11 Michiel van GoorNijeveenH20+40:31(20)1:27:17(12)37:02(19)2:44:5112:57
13.14 Jan-Jouke MulderGroningenH20+39:38(14)1:30:10(20)35:38(9)2:45:2613:32
14.45 Rense VeenstraHarenH50+41:19(33)1:28:24(15)36:27(12)2:46:1014:16
15.26 Edwin MellemaVeendamH40+42:14(37)1:30:24(21)34:08(6)2:46:4614:52
16.82 Laura GorterUtrechtD20+40:26(19)1:30:01(19)36:20(11)2:46:4914:55
17.15 Matijn StraatsmaUtrechtH20+41:17(32)1:27:49(13)38:28(26)2:47:3415:40
18.56 Alco KruithofLemmerH50+43:32(45)1:28:33(16)36:47(15)2:48:5316:59
19.35 Jacob Van der PloegDamw‚ldH40+38:55(11)1:33:21(29)37:25(23)2:49:4217:48
20.32 Henk HuitemaAmersfoortH40+40:47(25)1:31:48(25)37:06(21)2:49:4217:48
21.46 Dre van OostenAnna PaulownaH50+39:56(16)1:29:21(17)40:39(39)2:49:5718:03
22.24 Marcel ten WoldeGroningenH40+42:51(40)1:30:41(23)36:41(13)2:50:1518:21
23.27 Eddy de BoerAssenH40+41:01(28)1:33:05(27)36:47(16)2:50:5419:00
24.18 Reinier LamersAmsterdamH20+41:17(31)1:36:19(37)33:33(4)2:51:1019:16
25.88 Geke VenemaEasterlittensD40+40:56(26)1:32:13(26)38:55(31)2:52:0520:11
26.3 Martijn KnolZwolleH20+42:48(39)1:24:05(6)45:13(50)2:52:0720:13
27.43 Gerard Terwisscha van ScheltingaHarenH50+39:29(13)1:28:06(14)44:31(48)2:52:0720:13
28.23 Rudi BisselsDrachtenH40+40:42(24)1:29:38(18)42:20(43)2:52:4120:47
29.86 Eline Lute-KuinZuid ScharwoudeD20+40:58(27)1:35:56(35)36:46(14)2:53:4221:48
30.34 Floris Jan KooleOostkapelleH40+38:02(8)1:33:56(30)41:54(42)2:53:5422:00
31.9 Gerard YpmaHaarlemH20+39:27(12)1:35:57(36)38:40(27)2:54:0422:10
32.12 Wilco de VosGroningenH20+40:36(22)1:34:47(32)39:22(34)2:54:4622:52
33.51 Wilfried ReuversAaldenH50+43:42(46)1:33:13(28)38:52(30)2:55:4823:54
34.60 Bas Van RensHeemstedeH40+41:47(35)1:31:28(24)42:39(46)2:55:5524:01
35.48 Jan AalbersDalfsenH50+42:07(36)1:37:10(38)37:06(20)2:56:2524:31
36.39 Emmanuel SalleLe Mans (F)H40+41:14(30)1:37:51(41)37:18(22)2:56:2524:31
37.30 Roel GremmerAmsterdamH40+42:48(38)1:34:22(31)40:17(36)2:57:2825:34
38.20 Bernd TalenStaphorstH20+44:47(49)1:35:19(33)40:38(38)3:00:4528:51
39.6 Wilco de JongHauleH20+41:20(34)1:39:42(45)41:02(40)3:02:0530:11
40.33 Bernd Horsman's-HertogenboschH40+40:18(18)1:37:14(40)45:18(51)3:02:5130:57
41.55 Harm KooikerRouveenH50+40:37(23)1:44:15(53)40:20(37)3:05:1333:19
42.19 Jordan JadeauLe Mans (F)H20+41:06(29)1:39:19(44)46:16(53)3:06:4234:48
43.47 Oscar de JongDoodstilH50+44:08(47)1:41:18(47)41:17(41)3:06:4434:50
44.90 Janet ten KateGroningenD50+49:26(60)1:38:49(42)39:17(33)3:07:3335:39
45.42 Pieter de JongOosterwoldeH50+46:59(55)1:41:48(49)38:45(28)3:07:3335:39
46.85 Imme LammertinkNijmegenD20+43:18(44)1:45:38(56)38:48(29)3:07:4535:51
47.50 Harco SchaafsmaRijnsburgH50+50:20(61)1:35:26(34)42:34(45)3:08:2136:27
48.22 Gerben van der WeijAlkmaarH40+42:59(41)1:37:11(39)48:16(57)3:08:2636:32
49.8 Michel ReuserDierenH20+45:17(51)1:41:30(48)42:26(44)3:09:1437:20
50.89 Grietje Hoogerkamp-HeegOdoornD40+45:08(50)1:47:08(57)38:15(25)3:10:3338:39
51.81 Willeke KoersUtrechtD20+47:10(56)1:44:54(55)39:48(35)3:11:5440:00
52.84 Yvonne de JongAmsterdamD20+45:22(52)1:43:33(51)44:13(47)3:13:0941:15
53.44 Meine HoitsmaKollumH50+46:04(53)1:42:27(50)45:11(49)3:13:4441:50
54.54 Michiel van NiekerkNieuwerkerk ad IJsselH50+44:42(48)1:44:53(54)45:51(52)3:15:2743:33
55.53 Paul BakkerErmeloH50+46:29(54)1:44:01(52)46:38(55)3:17:1045:16
56.16 Sven Gmelich MeijlingDrachtenH20+48:48(59)1:39:07(43)49:14(58)3:17:1045:16
57.87 Marion VisserNoord- ScharwoudeD40+48:19(57)1:47:45(58)47:51(56)3:23:5552:01
58.83 Mariska BrittijnLeidenD20+43:12(42)1:50:33(59)52:03(62)3:25:4853:54
59.7 Jan Nicolaas van RijnLeidenH20+40:34(21)1:41:04(46)1:05:52(63)3:27:3155:37
60.10 Alexander SchraderSpankerenH20+43:16(43)1:54:05(60)51:42(61)3:29:0457:10
61.58 Jan BosZwolleH60+54:06(63)1:54:13(61)46:34(54)3:34:541:03:00
62.57 Ad BeersHeerhugowaardH60+48:19(58)1:58:51(63)49:44(60)3:36:551:05:01
63.59 Johan SchraderSpankerenH60+53:36(62)1:58:40(62)49:38(59)3:41:551:10:01
41 Bob HordijkAssen H50+DNF
49 Pieter BoumeesterEllecomH50+DNF
17 Teije van ProoijeNijmegenH20+DNS
21 Arjan MulderWormerH40+DNS