Wintertriathlon 2015

zaterdag 31 oktober 2015

WTA Estafette
LopenFietsenSchaatsenTotaalAchter
1.433 Team Fietsen & KoffieHooghalen34:50(2)1:18:06(1)33:20(3)2:26:17
    (Anno Huizenga, Sander Iwema, Jorrit van de Kant)
2.417 Team StaphorstStaphorst35:03(3)1:19:29(3)32:56(1)2:27:2901:12
    (Kasper Bisschop, Albert Tuin, Klaas de Weerd)
3.419 De Talentje'sZandhuizen35:44(6)1:18:47(2)34:17(6)2:28:4902:32
    (Stefan Edema, Gerben Oldenkamp, Tjamme Hoeksma)
4.448 Fryslan bovenoanOudega34:04(1)1:22:02(6)35:31(8)2:31:3705:20
    (Erwin Poldervaart, Binne Pier de Haan, Ate de Haan)
5.418 Total Outdoor Events Wielen Dld35:41(5)1:22:30(7)36:01(11)2:34:1307:56
    (William van Eeken, Gerrit Henk Hutten, Bas Elst)
6.420 De MarathonschaatsersAssen39:16(11)1:23:05(8)33:05(2)2:35:2809:11
    (Theo Trul, Vincent Zylstra, Rens Oldenkamp )
7.438 Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 1Linde40:07(13)1:20:48(5)37:53(18)2:38:5012:33
    (Jan Struik, Arie Reurink, Annelies Franken)
8.449 De FrontrunnersGroningen36:26(7)1:25:57(12)37:03(14)2:39:2713:10
    (Kornelis Oosterhuis, Adriaan Weening, Roelof Oosterhuis)
9.425 Martijn Race en MTB TeamSteenwijk41:47(16)1:25:08(11)34:07(5)2:41:0314:46
    (Egbert Vink, Egbert Schoemaker, Herman Pouwels)
10.413 Speedway Veenoord 1Hoogeveen37:05(9)1:29:15(20)37:11(16)2:43:3217:15
    (Frank Everts, Victor van Essen, Janco Steenbergen)
11.411 Team WelsinkHillegom36:45(8)1:26:31(13)41:24(28)2:44:4118:24
    (Melvin Welsink, Boyd Welsink, Wim Welsink)
12.439 Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 2Groningen39:26(12)1:25:06(10)40:09(24)2:44:4218:25
    (Ingmar Kloek, Rene Meijer, Sijtze Hoekstra)
13.432 Vrienden van GVAVHaren35:38(4)1:30:13(22)40:19(25)2:46:1119:54
    (Ludy Timmer, Jan van der Sleet, Jan van der Sleet)
14.403 De Droughe HuijghWervershoof44:30(22)1:29:08(19)35:03(7)2:48:4222:25
    (John Lakeman, Henry Koopman, Jerry Nugter)
15.402 Drômetour TeamSmilde45:25(28)1:27:33(15)35:53(10)2:48:5222:35
    (Sanne Scheltes, Trieneke Fokkens, Dorien van de Kant)
16.441 Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 4Nieuwleusen41:34(15)1:24:41(9)44:19(33)2:50:3424:17
    (Egwin Wever, Michael de Vries, Chris Bos)
17.440 Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 3Hoogeveen42:59(19)1:28:37(18)39:04(23)2:50:4224:25
    (Edwin de Jonge, Tom Engbers, Jan Everhardus)
18.442 Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 5Zuidwolde49:18(41)1:20:00(4)42:02(30)2:51:2025:03
    (Annemarie Wessels, Stefan Pot, Henk Coelingh)
19.423 No Time To WasteOud-Beijerland44:41(23)1:33:53(28)33:49(4)2:52:2426:07
    (Ricardo Bravenboer, Jarno van de Breevaart Bravenboer, Niek Bravenboer)
20.406 Het Gouden TrioKerkenveld48:55(40)1:26:45(14)36:47(13)2:52:2826:11
    (Jeroen Lunenborg, Ivan Roosendaal, Adri Jonkman)
21.437 Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 8Zwolle48:35(39)1:28:04(16)37:28(17)2:54:0827:51
    (Jelle Soer, Rudy Pappot , Rene Soer)
22.424 The EaglesNieuwleusen46:07(30)1:34:32(29)36:11(12)2:56:5130:34
    (Berry Perdok, Martijn de Boer, Gerline Crediet)
23.407 Team BA&P;Haren46:47(32)1:28:17(17)42:03(31)2:57:0830:51
    (Siert Rasker, Jesse Kamps, Piet Moerkerken)
24.401 De roestige wijvenWolvega44:47(24)1:37:50(36)35:41(9)2:58:1932:02
    (Wilma van Galen, Jeannette Schram, Nynke Bouma)
25.443 Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 6Dedemsvaart45:22(27)1:31:59(23)41:16(27)2:58:3932:22
    (Ivette Leemhuis, Freddy Pouw , Rene Hemme)
26.405 CareToGoAssen42:21(18)1:38:23(37)38:41(20)2:59:2633:09
    (Warner Snippe, Paul Fransen, Bertus Altena)
27.435 GeuzingeAssen41:20(14)1:34:44(30)44:19(34)3:00:2534:08
    (Peter Strijbosch, Jarno Geuzinge, Tinus Geuzinge)
28.408 Team EleveldGroningen46:51(33)1:29:19(21)46:34(39)3:02:4536:28
    (Rienk Eleveld, Guus Dijkstra, Roelof Eleveld)
29.414 Speedway Veenoord 2Hoogeveen41:47(17)1:45:16(41)37:10(15)3:04:1437:57
    (Jeroen Lunenborg, Robert Fokkens, Ramon Steenbergen)
30.410 The Fantastic ThreeAssen38:44(10)1:38:40(38)46:50(40)3:04:1637:59
    (Peter ter Steege, Arjan van Vliet, Erik Bos)
31.428 VDW-OlstarsAssen48:17(38)1:33:18(26)43:39(32)3:05:1538:58
    (Peter Oudshoorn, Hans Zwaneveld, Jan de Vries)
32.429 Van Westerdiepsterdallen tot AnnerveenschekanaalAnnerveenschekanaal47:42(35)1:36:24(31)41:16(26)3:05:2339:06
    (Tjalling Meijer, Waling Meijer, Henk Folkersma)
33.445 Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 9Dedemsvaart54:57(45)1:32:53(24)39:00(22)3:06:5140:34
    (Agnes Bennen, Arjen Dijkstra, Jeroen Kalter)
34.444 Interfarms / Xylo Houtpallets 7Dedemsvaart49:21(42)1:32:55(25)45:36(38)3:07:5241:35
    (Gerda Kloek-Tusveld, Aljen Reurink, Tinus de Vries)
35.447 Timmer en Aannemersbedrijf Geert de JongeAnnerveenschekanaal47:50(36)1:36:24(32)44:20(35)3:08:3542:18
    (Sander van Hoorn, Wim Bonder, Geert de Jonge)
36.434 UtNeBeNes (Gem. H'veen)47:13(34)1:36:56(33)44:34(36)3:08:4542:28
    (Klaas Groen, Bart Clement, Hendrik Groen)
37.421 De BisschoppersBovensmilde46:31(31)1:37:48(35)44:50(37)3:09:1042:53
    (Jos Stukker, Coen Bisschop, Harry Stukker)
38.446 Fast and FuriousRolde44:03(21)1:33:23(27)52:39(45)3:10:0543:48
    (René Brinkman, Nigel Vickers, Reinout Kuhn)
39.430 Gemeente AssenAssen45:27(29)1:37:40(34)47:22(41)3:10:2944:12
    (Eelco de Groot, Eric Lanooy, Gerrit Stolte)
40.431 GAP TeamNeiuwleusen51:27(43)1:40:52(39)38:52(21)3:11:1244:55
    (Henk de Wilde, Albert Nijhuis, Gerard de Boer)
41.422 En op de eerste plaats...Assen48:14(37)1:43:46(40)41:53(29)3:13:5547:38
    (Richard van der Weide, Hans van Lint, Harry Bloemberg)
42.409 DTC samen 199Heerhugowaard43:40(20)1:47:08(43)49:29(42)3:20:1854:01
    (Joop Grewer, Cees Luttikhuizen, Arie Lover)
43.416 Best Goed BezigAssen51:43(44)1:45:16(42)49:41(43)3:26:411:00:24
    (Rianne Kombrink, Henry de Vries, Dick Niezing)
44.427 BlombergSmilde44:58(26)2:09:55(46)38:24(19)3:33:181:07:01
    (Gerard Gelling, Jos Vos, Hendrik Jan Blomberg)
45.415 HDH-teamScheemda44:47(25)1:53:59(44)1:00:47(46)3:39:341:13:17
    (Hilko Snoek, Douwe Bokma, Henny Snoek)
46.404 Pake-Team SC FytrisDe Westereen58:24(46)1:57:33(45)51:31(44)3:47:301:21:13
    (Jan van Kammen, Anne van der Ploeg, Keimpe Roedema )
426 Team CalimeroZwartsluisDNF
    (Erik Leusink, Jan Bloemert, Bert Krale)