Wintertriathlon 2015 Jeugd

vrijdag 30 oktober 2015

Jeugd Estafette 12-13 jaar
LopenFietsenwissel-2SchaatsenTotaalAchter
1.161 De Snelle SterrenAssen05:56(13)13:04(1)02:10(4)09:17(4)30:30
    (Lisa Bouwers, Daphne Kreulen, Anouk Hamminga)
2.162 NHR SCHAATSPOWERAssen05:35(8)14:44(6)02:12(5)08:43(2)31:1600:46
    (Nyncke Dijkstra, Hanna Tigelaar, Renee Baas)
3.179 De duckiesKlatering04:59(2)14:13(4)03:51(21)08:56(3)32:0001:30
    (Derk Jan van Duyn, Rruben Luijnenburg, Kobbe Heerink)
4.153 Terra Assen - No mud no gloryAssen04:57(1)13:07(2)06:05(25)11:57(5)36:0905:39
    (Jornt Visser, Pim Funken, Anouscha Bartelds)
5.185 Vincent van Gogh Assen 9Smilde06:47(23)18:58(23)03:09(17)08:14(1)37:1006:40
    (Kevin Vermeulen, Vincent Dekker, --)
6.178 CS Vincent van Gogh, Beilen 5Beilen05:03(3)14:32(5)02:42(14)15:38(9)37:5707:27
    (Ronald Dolfing, Jasper Waninge, Jop van Aken)
7.176 CS Vincent van Gogh, Beilen 2Beilen05:19(5)15:59(13)02:03(2)16:06(11)39:2908:59
    (Jasper Paternotte, Stefan Prins, Justin Breider)
8.171 MarwinJesseYoranAssen06:02(15)13:34(3)03:22(19)17:30(15)40:2909:59
    (Marwin Elsinga, Jesse Koops, Yoran Koezema)
9.173 Gomarus 2: RoanBeauIvanAssen05:13(4)17:55(21)02:35(12)15:26(8)41:1110:41
    (Roan Bijma, Beau Wendel, Ivan Houweling)
10.177 CS Vincent van Gogh, Beilen 3Beilen05:40(9)15:30(10)02:58(16)17:12(13)41:2210:52
    (Giliam Hazeleger, Silvan Appelo, Matthijs Blanc)
11.163 CS Vincent van Gogh, Beilen 4Beilen05:53(11)17:53(20)02:28(8)15:08(7)41:2310:53
    (Liset Haveman, Julia Winkel, Iris Dolsma)
12.166 Vincent van Gogh Assen 3Smilde06:39(20)15:42(11)01:57(1)17:13(14)41:3211:02
    (Chanella Vochteloo, Chimene Boer, Tove Kienhuis)
13.181 Vincent van Gogh Assen 5Veenhuizen06:45(22)15:00(8)02:25(7)17:59(17)42:1011:40
    (Jorick Frolich, Lars van Voorn, Naomi de Bruin)
14.168 Gomarus 4:Dagmar,Anne,ImkeAssen05:54(12)19:00(24)02:31(10)15:45(10)43:1212:42
    (Dagmar Breden Van, Anne Eerde van , Imke Meijer)
15.164 Vincent van Gogh Assen 1Assen07:01(24)20:02(25)03:22(18)13:01(6)43:2812:58
    (Lotte Kammer, Jacqulien Uktolseja, Leeloo Brinkman)
16.165 Vincent van Gogh Assen 2Assen07:12(25)15:53(12)02:33(11)17:51(16)43:3113:01
    (Iris ter Schure, Leonie Pries, Nathalie van Urk)
17.182 Vincent van Gogh Assen 7Vries06:32(18)17:33(18)04:14(23)16:29(12)44:4814:18
    (Job van Heusden, Kelvin Reiber, Tanimola Blaauw)
18.169 Gomarus 5: celine,janine,femkeAssen05:56(14)17:09(16)02:06(3)20:00(19)45:1214:42
    (Celine Janssen, Janine Faassen Van, Femke Holwerda)
19.172 Gomarus 1: JohnSanderThomasAssen05:29(7)14:52(7)02:24(6)22:51(21)45:3815:08
    (John Koba, Sander Tigelaar, Thomas Overweg)
20.174 Gomarus 3: JoelMartijnEwartAssen06:33(19)17:51(19)04:11(22)18:31(18)47:0816:38
    (Joel Bekkum Van, Martijn Staal, Ewart Eisses)
21.170 CS Vincent van Gogh, CSG Beilen 6Beilen06:04(16)17:19(17)02:46(15)21:12(20)47:2316:53
    (Leonie Kleefman, Romy Visscher, Sanne Schipper)
167 Vincent van Gogh Assen 4AssenDNF
    (Lotte Nijland, Kim Jonkers, Emma Ousema)
183 Vincent van Gogh Assen 8Bovensmilde06:20(17)16:43(15)02:41(13)DNF
    (Mike Wierstra, Ryan Jansen, Naomie Langeloo)
175 CS Vincent van Gogh, Beilen 1Beilen05:22(6)18:25(22)02:30(9)DNF
    (Mike Jonink, Jorn Stahlmecke, Niels van der West)
180 Vincent van Gogh Assen 6Assen06:44(21)15:30(9)03:41(20)DNF
    (Aaron Strijbosch, Joshua Zandbergen, Mike Pover)
184 Vincent van Gogh Assen 9Assen05:43(10)16:09(14)04:25(24)DNF
    (Giovanni Wind, Martijn Moes, Justin Pinkster)