Startliste
7. Februar 2009




Nr. Name City Cat. Match
201
Beekhuis, Renee
ROTTERDAM
D24
LFS
202
Immerzeel, Tamara
RIJSWIJK
D24
LFS
203
Jongstra, Sione
LEERDAM
D24
LFS
204
Vegt, v.d. Lizette
GRONINGEN
D24
LFS
205
Visser, Marion
NOORD SCHARWOUDE
D40
LFS
206
Mulder, Cora
OVERBERG
D50
LFS
207
Rosier, Joke
VRIES
D50
LFS
208
Beekhuis, Rutger
AMSTERDAM
H24
LFS
209
Nauta, Tom
UTRECHT
H24
LFS
210
Hoksbergen, Marcel
REDONDO BEACH (USA-CA)
H40
LFS
211
Lek, Johan
EMMEN
H40
LFS
212
Nes, v.d. Kurt
ZWOLLE
H40
LFS
213
Steinbacher, Martin
INZELL (Duitsland)
H40
LFS
214
Veenhuizen, Martin
EKEHAAR
H40
LFS
215
Barel, Rob
OVERBERG
H50
LFS
216
Bastiaannet, Dick
ASSEN
H50
LFS
217
Borst, Eduard
URSEM
H50
LFS
218
Dinter, van Peter
EMMEN
H50
LFS
219
Hindriks, Fokko
GRONINGEN
H50
LFS
220
Vendel, v.d. Wijnand
OTTERLO
H50
LFS
221
Hoenderop, Rick
LANGBROEK
H24
LFS
222
Mayer, Maximilian
Inzell (Duitsl.)
H20
LFS
301
Eckhardt, Sabine
SIEGSDORF (Duitsl.)
D24
LFL
302
Heinze, Achim
SIMBACH am INN (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
304
Janssens, Ed
St. Vith (België)
H40
LFL
305
Sirch, Andreas
MÜNCHEN (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL
306
Spannring, Gerhard
INZELL (Duitsland)
H40
LFL
307
Ittmann, Machiel
HILVERSUM
H40
LFL
308
Mühlbauer, Hans
AINRING (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
401
Vendel, v.d. Diede
OTTERLO
H20
LFS-K
402
Bosscher, Egbert
ASSEN
H24
LFS-K
403
Vries, de Henry
ASSEN
H40
LFS-K
404
Niezing, Dick
ASSEN
H50
LFS-K
405
Hinterstoißer, Albert
ANGER (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL-K
406
Ager, Michael
UNTERWÖSSEN (Duitsl.)
H18
LFL-K
407
Mayer, Hubert
WAGING (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL-K

 


 

Teams

Nr. Running ATB Langlauf City Team Match
250
Haike Nillesen
Anco Weijman
Aletta Pomper
EELDE
D'r op en d'r over
LFS
251
Henk v.d. Molen
Jorrit Pepping
Kevin Lek
ASSEN
MV MOVES Ekehaar
LFS
252
Edwin Stuivenberg
Jacco de Weerdt
Wim van Hardeveld
ASSEN
NAM-50 jaar Slochteren
LFS
253
Klaas Duursma
Jason Joldersma
Piet Moerkerken
ASSEN
NAM-Bron van energie
LFS
254
Jan Hulzebos
Henk Meijering
Auktje Steenhuisen
ASSEN
Promeij Bouwadvies Buro
LFS
255
Mieke v.d. Vegt
Wouter Smrkovsky
Leendert van Agteren
GRONINGEN
Vorentscheidung
LFS
256
Lucas Larese
Willi Herbst
Harry Stukker
Inzell (Duitsl.)
Team Mailis bike&coffee 1
LFS
257
Martin Kamml
Benedikt Proksch
Georg Lisowski
Inzell (Duitsl.)
Team Mailis bike&coffee 2
LFS
258
Ansgar Wolken
Christian Mailhammer
Willem Blakborn
Inzell (Duitsl.)
Team Mailis bike&coffee 3
LFS
350
Christian Fellermeier
Manfred Schmelz
Stephan Tassani
FREILASSING (Duitsl.)
SC-Ainring
LFL
351
Georg Lindner
Reiner Ramke
Günther Scholz
TRAUNREUT (Duitsl.)
Team Hoffmann Druck
LFL
352
Stephan Schäfer
Andrea Maier
Robert Kollross
TRAUNSTEIN (Duitsl.)
TV-Traunstein 1
LFL
353
Ludwig Hinterstoißer
Boris Lütt
Hansi Strehhuber
BERGEN (Duitsl.)
Dream Team RSK
LFL
354
Michaela Feichtinger
Eva Hinterseer
Maria Koch- Ortner
ANGER (Duitsl.)
Die 3 Wilden
LFL
355
Armin Hohenadler
Frank Littmann
Helmut Otillinger
TRAUNSTEIN (Duitsl.)
TV-Traunstein 2
LFL
356
Ehrich Zehentner
Tobi Oslislo
Frank Staller
RUHPOLDING (Duitsl.)
Mailis bike&coffee 4
LFL
357
Bastian Helminger
Hansi Fuchs
Christian Kellner
WAGING (Duitsl.)
Bike Sport Mayer
LFL
358
Andreas Huber
Stephan Fusstetter
Rainer Haarfeldt
SIEGSDORF (Duitsl.)
ProCerVia Ruhpolding
LFL

 

LFL = Running - ATB - Langlauf
LFS = Running - ATB - Skating

(updated: Vrijdag 6-02-2009 )