Deelnemerslijst / Competitors
6 februari 2010

Nr.
Name
City
Cat.
Match
1
Gabi Schmid
Bad Endorf (Duitsl.)
D24
LFL
2
Sabine Houdek
Wertach (Duitsl.)
D40
LFL
3
Bruno Vassoille
München (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
4
David Bain
München (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
5
Jürgen Borgs
Erding (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
6
Marc-Anton Schlossarek
München (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
7
Marko Schlittchen
Schmitten (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
8
Gerd Gschaider
Seeheim-Jugenheim (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL
9
Martin Braxmair
OBERSTDORF (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL
10
Volker Möller
Au in der Hallertau (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL
12
Werner Dannhauser
Piesendorf (Oostenr.)
H40
LFL
14
Manfred Ertl
Rosenheim (Duitsl.)
H50
LFL
15
Martin Rauh
Waltenhofen (Duitsl.)
H50
LFL
16
Walter Hauser
Innsbruck (Oostenr.)
H50
LFL
17
Wijnand van de Vendel
Otterlo
H50
LFL
18
Christoph Allwang
Egling (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL
19
Günther Renaltner
Piding (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL
20
Reinhold Humbold
Unterhaching (Duitsl.)
H50
LFL
21
Bennie Lindberg
Roth (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL
22
Peter Wohlschlager
Bad Reichenhall (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
23
Mandi Latini
Zell am See (Oostenr.)
H50
LFL
24
Stefan Fußstetter
Inzell (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
25
Martin Allers
Neubiberg (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
26
Franz Ammermüller
Bad Aibling (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL
27
Albert Hinterstoisser
Anger (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL
51
Birgit Kowalewski
Ketsch (Duitsl.)
D24
LFL-K
52
Andrea Düsel
Feldkirchen (Duitsl.)
D40
LFL-K
53
Roli Durmic
Tenneck (Oostenrijk)
H18
LFL-K
54
Roland Durmic sen.
Tenneck (Oostenr.)
H24
LFL-K
55
Tom Becker
Feldkirchen (Duitsl.)
H24
LFL-K
56
Ingo Eichhorn
Ketsch (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL-K
57
Maximilian Ströbl
Vagen (Duitsl.)
H40
LFL-K
58
Olga Hättig
Oberkirch (Duitsl.)
D40
LFL-K
59
René Tappel
Zaandam
H40
LFL-K
60
Yvonne Kuin
Zaandam
D40
LFL-K
101
Martine Kate ten
Balkbrug
D24
LFS
102
Marion Visser
Noord-Scharwoude
D40
LFS
103
Kevin Lek
Emmen
H18
LFS
104
Bjorn Bolt
Anna Paulowna
H20
LFS
105
Arjan Kruyt
Haren
H24
LFS
106
Bert Baan
Rijssen
H24
LFS
107
Johan Lek
Emmen
H40
LFS
108
Kurt van de Nes
Zwolle
H40
LFS
109
Martin Veenhuizen
Ekehaar
H40
LFS
110
Rense Veenstra
Haren
H40
LFS
111
Ad Beers
Heerhugowaard
H50
LFS
112
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen
H50
LFS
151
Antje Wagner
Mijnsheerenland
D24
LFS-K
152
Antoinette Cassée
Rotterdam
D24
LFS-K
153
Veronique Mayer
Mijnsheerenland
D24
LFS-K
154
Dan Maasdam
Mijnsheerenland
H24
LFS-K
155
Ralph Potappel
Rotterdam
H24
LFS-K
156
Sander Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
H24
LFS-K
157
Robin Kuiper
Middelbeers
H40
LFS-K
158
Dick Niezing
Assen
H50
LFS-K
159
Ted Ineke
Heiloo
H50
LFS-K

 

 

Teams

Nr.
Running
ATB
Langlauf
City
Team
Match
75
Stefan Bartok
Martin Beimborn
Ernst Bresina
Bergen (Duitsl.)
Auer Team
LFL
76
Stephan Holzner
Markus Swassek
Andi Ortner
Anger (Duitsl.)
LFL
77
Tobias Lojewski
Manfred Schmelz
Hansi Strehhuber
Freilassing (Duitsl.)
SC Ainring
LFL
78
Albert Hinterstoißer
Boris Lütt
Fabian Alraun
Bergen (Duitsl.)
Dream Team RSK
LFL
79
Steffi Eder
Eva Seidl
Kathi Baumgartner
Anger (Duitsl.)
Ren(n)tiere
LFL-K
80
Klaus Tiefenthaler
Erich Kagleder
Stephan Tassani-Prell
??
Freitagslauftreff SC
LFL
175
Edwin Stuivenberg
Jacco de Weerdt
Piet Moerkerken
Assen
NAM Bron van Energie
LFS
176
Jacco de Weerdt
Henk v.d. Molen
Wim van Hardeveld
Assen
NAM Upstream
LFS
177
Henk van der Molen
Ko Huizing
Hans Dijkerman
Assen
From MV-Moves to NAM
LFS
178
Riejon Visser
Cees Luttikhuizen
Cees Luttikhuizen
Heerhugowaard
DTC-duo
LFS
179
Josef Riefler
Rolf Hebgen
Harry Stukker
Inzell (Duitsl.)
Mailis bike&coffee 2
LFS
180
Peter Gehmacher
Willi Herbst
Moritz Geisreiter
Inzell (Duitsl.
Mailis bike&coffee 1
LFS

 

LFL = Running - ATB - Langlauf
LFS = Running - ATB - Skating


(updated: Donderdag 4-02-2010)