Deelnemerslijst
7 februari 2004
Lopen - ATB - LangLauf Nr. Naam Plaats Cat.
--- ------------------------ ------------------------ ---
1 Ittmann, Machiel HILVERSUM H20
2 Antoni, Greg HILVERSUM H20
3 Hütter, Roland SALZBURG (Oostenrijk) H20
4 Meyboom, Fred SPIJKENISSE H20
5 Sauerländer, Stefan DÜSSELDORF (Duitsl.) H20
6 Soest, van Peter ROTTERDAM H20
7 Voerman, Ruud NIEUWE NIEDORP H20
8 Vos, Maurice ARNHEM H20
9 Frank, Stefan ROTTACH EGERN (Duitsl.) H20
30 Bolder, Pieter APELDOORN H40
31 Verest, Jos TULL en 't WAAL H40

32 Deinhart, Jürgen Bergen (Duitsl.) H40 37 Moosleitner, Helmut AINRING (Duitsl.) H50

Lopen - ATB - Schaatsen
Nr. Naam Plaats Cat.
--- ------------------------ ------------------------ ---
101 Beute, Robert ASSEN H20
102 Eggink, Gijs VORDEN H20
103 Foppen, Marcel ARNHEM H20
104 Funken, Jeroen ASSEN H20
105 Gelderen, van Sjoerd AMSTERDAM H20
106 Haak, Nanco AMSTELVEEN H20
107 Hasselhorst, Marko ARNHEM H20
108 Hoekstra, Sierd MUIDERBERG H20
109 Kiestra, Kees BREDA H20
110 Maalderink, Edwin ELST H20
111 Meinema, Aloys AMSTERDAM H20
112 Nes, v.d. Kurt GRONINGEN H20
113 Postma, Hendrik ROTTERDAM H20
114 Reiter, Robert WALS (Oostenrijk) H20
115 Rummens, Maiko OBDAM H20
116 Veen, Jan ASSEN H20
117 Veenhuizen, Martin EKEHAAR H20
118 Vries, de Erik WAGENINGEN H20
119 Vriesendorp, Maarten UTRECHT H20
120 Walle, v.d. Bart ASSEN H20
121 Winter, de Chiem ELST H20
122 Vroomen, de Arnoud ROTTERDAM H20 155 Bastiaannet, Dick ASSEN H40
156 Fleere, Ron AMSTELVEEN H40
157 Hoekstra, Oebele ALMERE H40

170 Beijer, John ELST H50
171 Borst, Eduard URSEM H50
172 Frei, Jürgen BAD SODEN (Duitsl.) H50
173 Groeneweg, Joop DORDRECHT H50
174 Keijzer, Han BATHMEN H50
175 Kuik, Jans EEXTERZANDVOORT H50
176 Luttikhuizen, Cees HEERHUGOWAARD H50
177 Peters, Joop ASSEN H50
178 Schoonhoven, Henk OLDEBROEK H50
179 Veen, Lambert TER AARD H50
180 Vendel, van Wijnand OTTERLO H50
181 Vliet, van Dim WERKENDAM H50

190 Beute, Marike ASSEN D20
191 Roelofs, Esther HILVERSUM D20
192 Visser, Marion NOORD SCHARWOUDE D20

193 Merck, Karin OSS D40
Estafette:
Nr. Lopen ATB Langl / Schaats Plaats Team-naam Onderdeel --- ----------------- ------------------- ------------------- ------------------ ------------------------ ---------
201 Bert v.d. Broek Debby Heynen Bert v.d. Broek OTERLEEK Multiduostars Langlauf
202 Roel Kwint Ludo Dummer
Ginus Geuzinge ASSEN Langlauf
203 Jan Hulzebos Henk Meijering André Westerveld ASSEN Team Heidi Langlauf
204 Jan Westerhuis Jan Westerhuis Egbert Eising ASSEN Langlauf
205 Richard Goiser Andreas Wutte Mario Maier GRAZ (Oostenrijk) Highlanders Langlauf
206 Udo Wendel Georg Bachmeier Hans Egger INZELL (Duitsl.) Allianz Langlauf
207 Paula Mangold-Wolf Angela Huy Walburga Maier INZELL (Duitsl.) Team Frauenpower Langlauf
208 Hubert Passtötter Max Doppler Gerhard Egger INZELL (Duitsl.) Trachtler Langlauf
209 Andi Dandl Hubert Mayer Frank Staller WAGING (Duitsl.) Bike Sport Mayer Racing T Langlauf
210 Josef Öttl Armin Schuhbeck Stefan Neudecker INZELL (Duitsland) Inzell 1 Langlauf
211 Harald Funk Maximil. VordermayerFerdinand Krüller TEISENDORF (Duitsl.)Katek Langlauf 225 Kees Drijfholt Wim Eggens Kees Drijfholt GRONINGEN Kop d'r Veur Schaatsen
226 Marjolein Leliveld Martin Dupont Hans Leliveld OSS Free the Heel Schaatsen

bijgewerkt op 03-02-2004