Stichting Wintertriathlon Assen

Postbus 358
9400 AJ Assen

[email protected]
T: 0592 - 354316

Deelnemerslijst
Teams WT-afstand

24 oktober 2009

 

Bedrijven:

Nr. Loper Fietser Schaatser Plaats Team Grp.
751
Meinte Jelsma
Arnold Boersma
Wybe de Jong
LEEUWARDEN
Aannemingsmaatschappij Friso
H
752
Geert Stevens
Wim Zandvoort
Harm Jan Schipper
GIETEN
Acconavm-1 / Acconavm
H
753
Martin Houwing
Jan Tingen
Aike Wilzing
NIEUW WEERDINGE
Acconavm-2/ Acconavm
H
756
Jan Uiterwijk
Gerrit Trul
Rense Trul
EESVEEN
Calduran Kalkzandsteenfabriek
H
757
Tjaard Berger
Pier Kalsbeek
Symen Algra
HARDEGARIJP
CRV Arnhem
H
758
Bert Gijsberts
Robert Wibbelink
Bert Geerligs
ASSEN
NAM-AJS
H
759
Jelle Hulsebos
Ben van Gellekom
Piet Knollema
ASSEN
NAM-Baker Hughes
H
760
Andreas van Scherpenzeel
Sjacco Matthijs
Piet Moerkerken
ASSEN
NAM-Bron van Energie
H
761
Robert Huisjes
Wouter Burger
Hans Dijkerman
ASSEN
NAM-G50
H
762
Richard Bakker
John van Schie
Jans de Vries
ASSEN
NAM-gaat er voOR
H
763
Hans Prak
Jelle Sijmen de Vries
Martien v.d. Haak
ASSEN
NAM-L9-FF-1
H
764
Wynzen van Heijst
Werner Hilverst
Johan Slagter
ASSEN
NAM-Litecad
H
765
Jeanette Huls
Wim Uiterwijk
Edwin Oldenburger
ASSEN
NAM-LOP
M
766
Johan Vaartjes
Christian Raaijmakers
Piet Hoekstra
ASSEN
NAM-Oil&Gas;
H
767
Klaas Duursma
Willem v.d. Velde
Wim van Hardeveld
ASSEN
NAM-Schoonebeek
H
768
Albert Coelingh
Tom Segboer
Henk Kraakman
ASSEN
NAM-Venko
H
769
Jarno Wieldraaijer
Erwin Wieldraaijer
Hannes Wieldraaijer
HIJKERSMILDE
Roelfsema Kalkzandsteen
H
770
Peter Frank Benthem
Kor Wijnja
Liesbeth Hijlkema
DEVENTER
Sinnema Overheidsadvies BV
H
771
Rob Hendrikse
Nanno Hakkeling
Evert Huizinga
ASSEN
Univé
H
772
Ronald Ernens
Luuk Lesschen
Ben Ernens
ROLDE
Unive Noord
H

 

 

 

Teams:

Nr.
Loper
Fietser
Schaatser
Plaats
Team
Grp.
801
Marwin Iedema
Menno Iedema
Rinse Dijkstra
DRACHTEN
3generations
H
802
Anton Costeris
Peter Wierda
Sieger Oldenkamp
OLDEHOLTPADE
Angst voor Spierpijn
H
803
Jan Melles
Bauke Kalsbeek
Jan Stoker
OOSTERWOLDE
B2J
M
804
Leo Hollemans
Jeroen Hollemans
Gert Hollemans
EMMEN
Bikes 4 You
H
805
Harry Kruize
Jelle-Wytze de Groot
Jelle-Johan Hoomans
GRONINGEN
BIRK 1
H
806
Jos Stukker
Coen Bisschop
Harry Stukker
BOVENSMILDE
Bisschoppen
H
807
Jan Stolk
Martin Tanke
Erik Nijland
DEN HAAG
Caduta Massi
H
808
Ruud van Breevoort
Jan van Sleen
Adri van Sleen
ZUIDVEEN
City of Stone
H
809
Arjen Smedes
Johan Dijkstra
Gudo van Holland
LEEK
De Bikkels
H
810
Jans Koops
Johan Schipper
Wim Hengeveld
COEVORDEN
De Drie Podagristen
H
811
Albert Fokkens
Sander Kramer
Marga Vonck
ASSEN
De Eerste Keer
M
812
Sjaan Beentjes-Koopman
Joyce Rijkers-Talens
Cees Beentjes
DEN HELDER
De Flierefluiters
M
813
Nel Dekker
Jacqueline v.d. Gouw
Marieke Seip
EERBEEK
De gesmeerde ketting
D
814
Emmie Lodewijk
Wieteke Gracht
Antje de Boer-van Nispen
ASSEN
De goagets
D
815
Bert ter Harkel
Henny Scholten
Klaas Pheifer
GRONINGEN
de KBH-expres
H
816
Adriaan Fransen
Henry de Vries
Mathilde Blink
ASSEN
De Rooy /Bastiaannet
M
817
Edwin de Zwart
Wilfred de Zwart
Frank de Zwart
WITTEVEEN
De Zwartrijders
H
818
Jeroen Hennekes
Paul v.d. Gouw
Berry Prins
APELDOORN
Den Roestige Ketting
H
819
Jelle Jellema
Harbert Heins
Roel Neutel
NIJVERDAL
Diergeneeskundig centr Wierden
H
820
Hanneke Scholong
Henk Pots
Roelof Plat
ROLDE
Echte Bakker Pots
M
821
Piet van Olst
Jasper van Olst
Ype van Olst
DRACHTEN
Fam Van Olst
H
822
Gerard Dunnik
Janita Crediet
Stefan Crediet
NIEUWLEUSEN
family team
M
823
Ralf Gulikers
Joost Legtenberg
Tom Nijkamp
NIJMEGEN
FC Neede Vooruit
H
824
Ivo v.d. Klei
Krijn Haak
Andy van Waes
AMSTELVEEN
Flevoziekenhuis
H
825
Frank Aarts
Stefan de Boer
Cees de Boer
ASSEN
Frank en Vrijers
H
826
Wiebe Buruma
Sietze Elzinga
Keimpe Roedema
ZWAAGWESTEINDE
FYTRIS 1
H
827
Maarten v.d. Meer
Jan Buruma
Robert Prins
AUGUSTINUSGA
FYTRIS 2
H
828
Henk de Wilde
Albert Nijhuis
Gerard de Boer
NIEUWLEUSEN
GAP TEAM
H
829
Jan Hendrik Hutten
Jan Plagge
Jan Hulzebosch
HARDENBERG
Good Old Johnny Boys
H
830
Dennis Schutten
Andr� Kunts
Joop Buter
DAARLERVEEN
IOEK (Ieder Op Eigen Kracht)
H
831
Jeroen Pelgrom
Koen Kosse
Alfred Drogt
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 1
M
832
Sean Roos
Michael de Vries
Jan Everhardus
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 2
H
833
Sebastiaan Boertien
Renee Meyer
Nicole Hemme
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 3
M
834
Aard v.d. Vinne
Henrie v.d. Most
Siena Drogt
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 4
M
835
Frits Bennink
Roelof Kelly
Tinus de Vries
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 5
H
836
Christiaan Kuiper
Marcel Wiersma
Rene Hemme
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 6
H
837
Wim Koopman
Edward van Dijk
Wiebe Nauta
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 7
H
838
Jasper Klein
Fred Butink
Gerard Gomarus
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 8
H
839
Ko Sluis
Piet de Vries
Jan de Jong
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 9
H
840
Martin Kampinga
Gerie Meijerink
Willie Wellenberg
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 10
H
841
Gea Benjamins
Harold Benjamins
Otto Zomer
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 11
M
883
Henri Pappot
Aljen Reurink
Rudie Pappot
DEDEMSVAART
Kroezen & De Vries 12
H
842
Arjan Vogel
Lex Wichertjes
Wim v.d. Brug
SOEST
Let's Ride
H
843
Marike Beute-Bremmer
Joop Peters
Joop Peters
ASSEN
MAJO
M
844
Henri�tte Holzhauer
Job Holzhauer
Coen Holzhauer
EMMEN
Noa
M
845
Kasper Nijkamp
Ernst Voerman
Erwin Diekman
ARNHEM
Quanta Mirkante Farzione
H
846
Jasper Vedder
Paul Spaans
Rein v.d Vlak
VOORBURG
Rondje extra
H
847
Hans Versteeg
Andries Oldenkamp
Rens Oldenkamp
ZANDHUIZEN
Sauna Vihta Zandhuizen
H
848
Roelof Dilling
Wim Jansen
Jan de Weerd
GROLLOO
SGO - Grolloo
H
849
Jan Jaap Snoep
Piet Snoep
Jaap Snoep
SCHEEMDA
Snoep verstandig
H
850
Roel Schreurs
Leon Theunissen
Jerome Janssen
HAELEN
Spanherres
H
851
Richard Schepers
Gerards Steffens
Wal v.d. Gerard
COEVORDEN
Stefenco
H
852
Christel v.d. Made
Robert Godfroid
Leo Blakborn
MONNICKENDAM
STG Waterland
M
853
Patrick Nugter
Henry Koopman
Jerry Nugter
WERVERSHOOF
Team De Drooghe Huijgh
H
854
Folkert v.d. Krol
Gerard van Wissen
Niek Bravenboer
KLAASWAAL
Team Hoekschewaard
H
855
Jan de Vries
Simon Apperloo
Leroy v.d. Werve
ASSEN
Team Klaucke Assen
H
856
Harm Kooiker
Albert Tippe
Peter Lier
ROUVEEN
Team Lindenholz
H
857
Rienk v.d. Meulen
Gerwin van Dam
Jeroen van Keulen
DRACHTEN
team vd meulen
H
858
Henk Kroezenga
Herman Warmink
Harm jan Meijer
GASSELTERNIJVEE
Team Warmink
H
859
Harm Balk
Niels Balk
Richard Balk
DRONTEN
The Balk-Brothers
H
860
Janine Duker
Fenija Duker
Tamara Immerzeel
ASSEN
The Lady's
D
861
Hans Bosman
Wim Honig
Tessa Keur
AMSTELVEEN
The Underdogs
M
862
Ludy Timmer
Loek Mulder
Rudi Groenendal
GRONINGEN
TMG Combinatie
H
863
Jan Roordink
Hans Bakker
Jan de Graaf
GIETERVEEN
TOSTI
H
864
Michel Steneker
Ineke Mens
Gert Bultstra
GRONINGEN
van alles wat
M
865
Klaas Molema
Cor Scholte
Henri Burger
TEN BOER
van elk aine
H
866
Peter Oudshoorn
Hans Zwaneveld
Jan de Vries
ASSEN
VDWOLStars
H
867
Annette Regelink
Jan Beentjes
Alfred de Boer
DEN HELDER
Waar doen we het voor ?
M
868
Harold Kruidhof
Henk Wind
Klaas Schra
STAPHORST
We goat ur veur
H
869
Wilco v.d. Hul
Esther Dijksma
Elles Holtkuile
GRONINGEN
WEE FIT!
M
870
Fokko Boelens
Rian Arenda
Wim Hoving
EMMEN
WiFoRi
H
871
Diana Goudswaardt
Ron van Dongen
Theo Keesman
DEN HELDER
Zilverschoon
M
872
Jan Akkerman
Henk Timmerman
Lambert Akkerman
STAPHORST
H
873
Gert Jan Stroetinga
Patric Speelman
Hendrik Jan Blomberg
SMILDE
M
874
Reinald Bosman
Loes Gunnewijk
Bas Waaijer
ZWOLLE
M
875
Willy Elshof
Fopke Drijfholt
Kees Drijfholt
ODOORN
Grodio's
H
876
Klaas v.d. Wolde
Jasper Pluijmert
Wim Bentum
STADSKANAAL
BAM Civiel Noordoost 1
H
877
Richt v.d. Meer
Mark de Vries
Leen Lentz
SAPPEMEER
BAM Civiel Noordoost 2
M
878
Henk v.d. Molen
Jelle Bolding
Barry de Vries
ASSEN
The fast movers
H
879
Jim Rothweiler
Kees Cohen
René Randsdorp
AMSTERDAM
H
880
Bart Honings
Koos Middendorp
Rob Nooi
MEPPEL
Stad + Esch Zuideinde Meppel
H
881
Marieke v.d. Vegt
Fanny Janssen
Lizette v.d. Vegt
GRONINGEN
Marieke-Fanny-Lizette
D
882
Margriet Neervoort
Cees Luttikhuizen
Cees Luttikhuizen
HEERHUGOWAARD
M