Wintertriathlon Assen
27 oktober 2007

Uitslag Sprintafstand

Pos Bib Firstname Class Woonplaats LopenTm FietsenTm SchaatsenTm TotalTm
1 503 Hidde van Nuil H20 APPELSCHA 0:20:12,126 0:41:07,009 0:19:27,290 1:20:46,425
2 501 Job Eijsink H20 GRONINGEN 0:18:29,568 0:43:30,108 0:19:25,629 1:21:25,305
3 728 Niels Strijk H18 HAZERSWOUDE RD 0:18:06,110 0:41:20,713 0:22:31,936 1:21:58,759
4 515 Henkjan van Goor H24 DAARLERVEEN 0:18:45,614 0:43:02,700 0:20:14,696 1:22:03,010
5 505 Rein de Vries H20 ENSCHEDE 0:19:29,757 0:43:16,576 0:19:43,964 1:22:30,297
6 518 Piet Hijlkema H24 HEERENVEEN 0:20:35,368 0:43:22,542 0:18:32,443 1:22:30,353
7 710 Jorrit Pepping H16 ASSEN 0:19:22,964 0:42:53,145 0:20:58,214 1:23:14,323
8 506 Niels de Blaauw H20 GIETEN 0:22:42,960 0:40:16,751 0:21:10,136 1:24:09,847
9 527 Bart v.d. Walle H24 GRONINGEN 0:20:03,822 0:41:29,124 0:22:52,921 1:24:25,867
10 729 Sven Maris H18 HASSELT 0:18:06,414 0:43:20,670 0:23:00,028 1:24:27,112
11 711 Joost Schalk H16 SMILDE 0:18:24,949 0:44:00,397 0:22:24,458 1:24:49,804
12 514 Johan Dijkstra H24 ASSEN 0:20:22,470 0:43:33,766 0:21:07,962 1:25:04,198
13 557 Kees Cohen H40 AMSTERDAM 0:21:08,756 0:40:41,881 0:23:32,862 1:25:23,499
14 701 Roel Dries H14 EELDE 0:20:03,181 0:45:09,861 0:20:35,554 1:25:48,596
15 550 Jan Beldman H40 DALFSEN 0:18:40,202 0:44:46,261 0:23:19,448 1:26:45,911
16 512 Eelke Jan Bouma H24 GRONINGEN 0:21:20,960 0:43:38,233 0:21:57,473 1:26:56,666
17 517 Luuk Heuvelman H24 KOEKANGE 0:19:49,607 0:46:49,983 0:20:26,864 1:27:06,454
18 563 Robert Rietveld H40 ZUTPHEN 0:21:41,135 0:42:53,507 0:22:43,057 1:27:17,699
19 513 Peter Buurma H24 BAFLO 0:21:15,349 0:45:34,782 0:20:34,600 1:27:24,731
20 726 Tom Hulkenberg H18 ZEVENAAR 0:20:59,493 0:43:36,687 0:23:33,056 1:28:09,236
21 555 Janwillem Brouwer H40 DWINGELOO 0:21:35,416 0:44:41,128 0:22:20,928 1:28:37,472
22 554 Robert Bosma H40 AMSTERDAM 0:21:58,570 0:45:59,317 0:20:51,873 1:28:49,760
23 575 Peter Bamberg H50 ZUIDLAREN 0:20:58,673 0:48:11,789 0:20:13,829 1:29:24,291
24 576 Dick Bastiaannet H50 ASSEN 0:19:30,357 0:44:51,612 0:25:26,731 1:29:48,700
25 525 Kees Timmerman H24 DEN HAM 0:21:21,852 0:45:01,533 0:23:27,114 1:29:50,499
26 567 Henk Walters H40 ASSEN 0:21:07,751 0:47:19,515 0:21:39,877 1:30:07,143
27 612 Janine Doorduin D24 HOOGEZAND 0:22:04,745 0:46:48,179 0:21:15,624 1:30:08,548
28 526 Tjitte de Vries H24 ORANJEWOUD 0:21:36,724 0:47:40,530 0:22:08,057 1:31:25,311
29 561 André Kunst H40 DAARLERVEEN 0:22:31,011 0:47:16,424 0:21:48,415 1:31:35,850
30 524 Johnny Stoppels H24 HOLWIERDE 0:21:49,994 0:44:58,514 0:24:48,752 1:31:37,260
31 504 Gert-Jan Stevens H20 NOORDSCHESCHUT 0:17:35,604 0:46:41,642 0:27:44,463 1:32:01,709
32 703 Marwin Iedema H14 DRACHTEN 0:18:43,327 0:46:11,288 0:27:25,677 1:32:20,292
33 522 Kees Kuipers H24 NIEZIJL 0:20:05,052 0:50:13,507 0:22:30,365 1:32:48,924
34 615 Aukje de Haan D24 ZUIDLAREN 0:21:24,070 0:47:47,576 0:23:38,291 1:32:49,937
35 712 Evert-Jan Bakker H16 SCHARNEGOUTUM 0:24:13,252 0:48:00,559 0:21:06,373 1:33:20,184
36 702 Roy Meinen H14 FLUITENBERG 0:22:28,069 0:47:38,715 0:23:28,496 1:33:35,280
37 530 Marco Verkaik H24 PEIZE 0:19:22,524 0:48:02,475 0:26:44,920 1:34:09,919
38 619 Suzanne van Rooijen D24 AMSTERDAM 0:23:02,582 0:48:10,640 0:23:03,266 1:34:16,488
39 624 Annemieke Sonneveld D24 AMSTERDAM 0:23:01,943 0:49:50,594 0:21:48,712 1:34:41,249
40 559 Ruben Heikoop H40 AMSTERDAM 0:21:56,847 0:50:58,884 0:21:45,739 1:34:41,470
41 621 Lybrich Schakel D24 ORANJEWOUD 0:24:05,290 0:48:49,303 0:21:57,070 1:34:51,663
42 610 Indra Arendz D24 ELLERHUIZEN 0:23:57,911 0:48:52,415 0:22:07,749 1:34:58,075
43 622 Rikst Nynke Schakel D24 PEIZE 0:22:21,282 0:51:57,656 0:21:15,146 1:35:34,084
44 765 Sybrigje Hellema D18 HALLUM 0:24:12,504 0:48:38,746 0:22:43,514 1:35:34,764
45 577 Cor van Dellen H50 UITHUIZEN 0:23:32,165 0:49:43,801 0:23:18,702 1:36:34,668
46 631 Caroline Slikker D24 BROEK OP LANGEDIJK 0:22:50,511 0:49:49,145 0:23:56,576 1:36:36,232
47 529 Tobias v.d. Berg H24 ALMERE 0:21:44,312 0:50:03,944 0:24:56,800 1:36:45,056
48 560 Harry Koning H40 RODEN 0:21:04,687 0:47:31,934 0:28:33,032 1:37:09,653
49 730 Thijs van Diepen H18 ASSEN 0:20:53,866 0:48:26,428 0:28:00,442 1:37:20,736
50 516 Meindert v.d. Heuvel H24 AMSTERDAM 0:22:22,715 0:48:27,433 0:26:31,373 1:37:21,521
51 551 Peter Berghuis H40 SCHIPBORG 0:20:15,441 0:48:24,853 0:28:50,809 1:37:31,103
52 510 Gerd Abbring H24 NIEUW BUINEN 0:20:58,140 0:49:08,006 0:27:43,201 1:37:49,347
53 458 Louis Timmerman H40 OLDEMARKT 0:21:22,526 0:51:39,386 0:25:01,134 1:38:03,046
54 594 Jaap Talen H60 HOOGEVEEN 0:22:30,389 0:48:30,260 0:27:03,337 1:38:03,986
55 582 Jan Plekkenpol H50 HENGELO GLD 0:23:39,010 0:52:03,295 0:22:28,552 1:38:10,857
56 558 Walraad Guichelaar H40 ELIM 0:22:16,777 0:49:24,876 0:26:29,934 1:38:11,587
57 553 Han Boselie H40 GELDERMALSEN 0:22:28,565 0:48:25,719 0:27:32,674 1:38:26,958
58 519 Robert v.d. Kaaden H24 MANTGUM 0:22:17,572 0:49:44,097 0:26:33,260 1:38:34,929
59 760 Margot Houwers D16 WAGENINGEN 0:24:26,937 0:48:08,161 0:26:00,879 1:38:35,977
60 579 Martin Dupont H50 OSS 0:21:57,467 0:47:28,548 0:29:15,668 1:38:41,683
61 632 Antien v.d. Vegt D24 ZUIDWOLDE 0:20:05,600 0:50:03,194 0:28:34,443 1:38:43,237
62 658 Ellie Scholten D40 DEURNINGEN 0:25:23,914 0:50:10,010 0:23:14,031 1:38:47,955
63 502 Arjen Jakobs H20 WEZUP 0:21:34,351 0:53:37,232 0:23:49,442 1:39:01,025
64 533 Peter Viveen H24 DEN BOSCH 0:24:14,432 0:48:17,694 0:26:56,030 1:39:28,156
65 580 Evert Hol H50 METEREN 0:25:06,057 0:50:07,552 0:24:57,528 1:40:11,137
66 727 Mark van Noord H18 WIJSTER 0:25:27,242 0:51:06,902 0:24:00,281 1:40:34,425
67 528 Antoine Wolbes H24 ASSEN 0:26:04,950 0:49:00,528 0:25:55,425 1:41:00,903
68 556 Wim Casparie H40 GRONINGEN 0:24:26,114 0:50:02,862 0:26:41,277 1:41:10,253
69 566 Tijmen Vermaas H40 AMSTERDAM 0:22:06,721 0:52:43,609 0:26:52,330 1:41:42,660
70 613 Alien Flik D24 RUINEN 0:24:50,697 0:52:13,150 0:24:46,346 1:41:50,193
71 725 Rik Houwers H18 DELFT 1:41:52,070 1:41:52,070
72 521 Sytse Kroes H24 AKKRUM 0:23:36,730 0:53:46,555 0:25:38,047 1:43:01,332
73 531 Bart de Boer H24 ASSEN 0:23:37,417 0:51:37,022 0:27:47,131 1:43:01,570
74 761 Anna v.d. Breggen D16 HASSELT 0:25:43,781 0:48:00,198 0:29:39,381 1:43:23,360
75 651 Trudy v.d. Graaff D40 OSS 0:25:40,447 0:54:08,504 0:24:01,153 1:43:50,104
76 616 Tamara Immerzeel D24 RIJSWIJK 0:24:43,699 0:54:14,369 0:24:52,394 1:43:50,462
77 552 Klaas Bos H40 RODEN 0:23:07,285 0:49:30,905 0:31:46,936 1:44:25,126
78 564 Henk Schepers H40 WEERDINGE 0:23:56,424 0:53:27,855 0:27:06,535 1:44:30,814
79 626 Hedri Vrieling D24 ODIJK 0:24:52,623 0:54:25,692 0:25:20,121 1:44:38,436
80 676 Cora v.d. Haar D50 LEEUWARDEN 0:24:28,255 0:55:27,696 0:24:42,718 1:44:38,669
81 679 Joke Rosier D50 VRIES 0:23:28,553 0:52:17,485 0:28:53,476 1:44:39,514
82 629 Judith Kremers D24 SMILDE 0:24:22,812 0:48:33,780 0:31:59,398 1:44:55,990
83 614 Annemarie Freriks D24 DEVENTER 0:26:44,051 0:55:19,210 0:23:24,251 1:45:27,512
84 570 Edwin Busch H40 MIDWOLDE 0:23:03,840 0:55:37,889 0:27:13,303 1:45:55,032
85 532 Ton v.d. Sande H24 DEN BOSCH 1:46:04,545
86 595 Sietse Woudstra H60 RHEEZERVEEN 0:24:55,423 0:54:54,818 0:27:08,289 1:46:58,530
87 562 Willy Pomper H40 ZUIDLAREN 0:25:10,856 0:56:31,295 0:26:49,494 1:48:31,645
88 627 Mendel Koolhof D24 UTRECHT 0:24:30,901 0:55:34,931 0:28:53,456 1:48:59,288
89 655 Elise Laan D40 HOOGEVEEN 0:27:17,836 0:53:10,327 0:28:34,023 1:49:02,186
90 520 Jeroen Kok H24 DEN HAAG 0:24:25,351 0:53:49,634 0:31:10,526 1:49:25,511
91 568 Andre Westerveld H40 ASSEN 0:24:40,616 0:50:22,065 0:35:01,196 1:50:03,877
92 677 Martha Meijer D50 AMERSFOORT 0:24:27,558 0:54:07,229 0:31:31,961 1:50:06,748
93 601 Lotte Eijsink D20 NIJMEGEN 0:29:09,183 0:53:33,870 0:27:42,341 1:50:25,394
94 628 Tamara v. t Hek D24 UTRECHT 0:27:37,052 0:56:29,757 0:26:20,421 1:50:27,230
95 584 Berend Jan Sterken H50 NIEUWLEUSEN 0:25:48,564 0:53:44,498 0:31:28,130 1:51:01,192
96 751 Mariëlle Hulsman D14 HOLTEN 0:27:04,653 0:55:34,937 0:29:09,407 1:51:48,997
97 660 Marjan Lammerts D40 ASSEN 0:24:40,172 0:56:03,829 0:31:08,374 1:51:52,375
98 583 Theo v.d. Rijt H50 EDE 0:28:27,847 0:55:50,373 0:27:44,357 1:52:02,577
99 592 Peter Kluin H60 GRONINGEN 0:27:16,566 0:56:48,687 0:28:13,450 1:52:18,703
100 617 Monique Koopman D24 EERSTE EXLOËRMOND 0:23:04,577 0:57:40,617 0:31:39,883 1:52:25,077
101 625 Petra Vijver D24 FRANEKER 0:27:48,101 0:55:56,695 0:29:02,227 1:52:47,023
102 656 Mariska Lagerweij D40 AMERSFOORT 0:26:45,301 0:55:03,769 0:31:46,868 1:53:35,938
103 680 Femmie Tuin D50 HASSELT 0:25:37,159 0:57:16,421 0:31:01,396 1:53:54,976
104 596 Dietmar van Luik H60 EMMEN 0:26:59,351 0:58:38,653 0:28:17,884 1:53:55,888
105 565 Koos Sloof H40 LEKKERKERK 0:21:19,678 0:59:18,025 0:33:39,852 1:54:17,555
106 591 Riekele Heida H60 HEERENVEEN 0:26:44,528 0:59:55,260 0:28:15,737 1:54:55,525
107 650 Ingrid van Berkel D40 ELLECOM 0:28:24,526 0:59:06,515 0:27:24,653 1:54:55,694
108 654 Astrid Janssen D40 AMSTERDAM 0:27:35,452 0:58:49,309 0:28:33,384 1:54:58,145
109 593 Keimpe Roedema H60 ZWAAGWESTEINDE 0:32:28,784 0:56:53,895 0:26:36,132 1:55:58,811
110 750 Bettine Doddema D14 BEILEN 0:27:48,607 0:57:50,481 0:31:43,446 1:57:22,534
111 653 Hilde van Heuveln D40 ZANDEWEER 0:26:54,459 0:58:07,284 0:32:51,447 1:57:53,190
112 578 Piet Doddema H50 BEILEN 0:32:17,431 0:57:31,597 0:29:46,805 1:59:35,833
113 623 Rolien Schepers D24 ALBERGEN 0:28:27,390 0:59:16,299 0:32:05,317 1:59:49,006
114 678 Trudy Tanke D50 ENSCHEDE 0:24:56,915 0:55:29,562 0:39:46,686 2:00:13,163
115 523 Jack Paas H24 ROLDE 0:25:20,613 0:59:36,588
116 611 Ria van Dijk D24 ANSEN 0:29:48,394 1:00:10,010
117 620 Renate Ruiterkamp D24 RAALTE 0:28:50,966 0:58:14,313
118 652 Thea Hendrikse D40 ASSEN 0:27:21,110 1:01:46,126
119 659 Astrid Zijlstra-Edens D40 LEKKUM 0:30:02,401 1:09:14,227
120 581 Roelf v.d. Land H50 UITHUIZEN 0:19:38,166


 

Pos Bib Firstname Class Woonplaats LopenTm FietsenTm SchaatsenTm TotalTm
D14
1 751 Mariëlle Hulsman D14 HOLTEN 0:27:04,653 0:55:34,937 0:29:09,407 1:51:48,997
2 750 Bettine Doddema D14 BEILEN 0:27:48,607 0:57:50,481 0:31:43,446 1:57:22,534
D16
1 760 Margot Houwers D16 WAGENINGEN 0:24:26,937 0:48:08,161 0:26:00,879 1:38:35,977
2 761 Anna v.d. Breggen D16 HASSELT 0:25:43,781 0:48:00,198 0:29:39,381 1:43:23,360
D18
1 765 Sybrigje Hellema D18 HALLUM 0:24:12,504 0:48:38,746 0:22:43,514 1:35:34,764
D20
1 601 Lotte Eijsink D20 NIJMEGEN 0:29:09,183 0:53:33,870 0:27:42,341 1:50:25,394
D24
1 612 Janine Doorduin D24 HOOGEZAND 0:22:04,745 0:46:48,179 0:21:15,624 1:30:08,548
2 615 Aukje de Haan D24 ZUIDLAREN 0:21:24,070 0:47:47,576 0:23:38,291 1:32:49,937
3 619 Suzanne van Rooijen D24 AMSTERDAM 0:23:02,582 0:48:10,640 0:23:03,266 1:34:16,488
4 624 Annemieke Sonneveld D24 AMSTERDAM 0:23:01,943 0:49:50,594 0:21:48,712 1:34:41,249
5 621 Lybrich Schakel D24 ORANJEWOUD 0:24:05,290 0:48:49,303 0:21:57,070 1:34:51,663
6 610 Indra Arendz D24 ELLERHUIZEN 0:23:57,911 0:48:52,415 0:22:07,749 1:34:58,075
7 622 Rikst Nynke Schakel D24 PEIZE 0:22:21,282 0:51:57,656 0:21:15,146 1:35:34,084
8 631 Caroline Slikker D24 BROEK OP LANGEDIJK 0:22:50,511 0:49:49,145 0:23:56,576 1:36:36,232
9 632 Antien v.d. Vegt D24 ZUIDWOLDE 0:20:05,600 0:50:03,194 0:28:34,443 1:38:43,237
10 613 Alien Flik D24 RUINEN 0:24:50,697 0:52:13,150 0:24:46,346 1:41:50,193
11 616 Tamara Immerzeel D24 RIJSWIJK 0:24:43,699 0:54:14,369 0:24:52,394 1:43:50,462
12 626 Hedri Vrieling D24 ODIJK 0:24:52,623 0:54:25,692 0:25:20,121 1:44:38,436
13 629 Judith Kremers D24 SMILDE 0:24:22,812 0:48:33,780 0:31:59,398 1:44:55,990
14 614 Annemarie Freriks D24 DEVENTER 0:26:44,051 0:55:19,210 0:23:24,251 1:45:27,512
15 627 Mendel Koolhof D24 UTRECHT 0:24:30,901 0:55:34,931 0:28:53,456 1:48:59,288
16 628 Tamara v. t Hek D24 UTRECHT 0:27:37,052 0:56:29,757 0:26:20,421 1:50:27,230
17 617 Monique Koopman D24 EERSTE EXLOËRMOND 0:23:04,577 0:57:40,617 0:31:39,883 1:52:25,077
18 625 Petra Vijver D24 FRANEKER 0:27:48,101 0:55:56,695 0:29:02,227 1:52:47,023
19 623 Rolien Schepers D24 ALBERGEN 0:28:27,390 0:59:16,299 0:32:05,317 1:59:49,006
20 611 Ria van Dijk D24 ANSEN 0:29:48,394 1:00:10,010 0:29:58,103 1:59:56,507
21 620 Renate Ruiterkamp D24 RAALTE 0:28:50,966 0:58:14,313 0:29:19,498 1:56:24,777
D40
1 658 Ellie Scholten D40 DEURNINGEN 0:25:23,914 0:50:10,010 0:23:14,031 1:38:47,955
2 651 Trudy v.d. Graaff D40 OSS 0:25:40,447 0:54:08,504 0:24:01,153 1:43:50,104
3 655 Elise Laan D40 HOOGEVEEN 0:27:17,836 0:53:10,327 0:28:34,023 1:49:02,186
4 660 Marjan Lammerts D40 ASSEN 0:24:40,172 0:56:03,829 0:31:08,374 1:51:52,375
5 656 Mariska Lagerweij D40 AMERSFOORT 0:26:45,301 0:55:03,769 0:31:46,868 1:53:35,938
6 650 Ingrid van Berkel D40 ELLECOM 0:28:24,526 0:59:06,515 0:27:24,653 1:54:55,694
7 654 Astrid Janssen D40 AMSTERDAM 0:27:35,452 0:58:49,309 0:28:33,384 1:54:58,145
8 653 Hilde van Heuveln D40 ZANDEWEER 0:26:54,459 0:58:07,284 0:32:51,447 1:57:53,190
9 652 Thea Hendrikse D40 ASSEN 0:27:21,110 1:01:46,126
10 659 Astrid Zijlstra-Edens D40 LEKKUM 0:30:02,401 1:09:14,227
D50
1 676 Cora v.d. Haar D50 LEEUWARDEN 0:24:28,255 0:55:27,696 0:24:42,718 1:44:38,669
2 679 Joke Rosier D50 VRIES 0:23:28,553 0:52:17,485 0:28:53,476 1:44:39,514
3 677 Martha Meijer D50 AMERSFOORT 0:24:27,558 0:54:07,229 0:31:31,961 1:50:06,748
4 680 Femmie Tuin D50 HASSELT 0:25:37,159 0:57:16,421 0:31:01,396 1:53:54,976
5 678 Trudy Tanke D50 ENSCHEDE 0:24:56,915 0:55:29,562 0:39:46,686 2:00:13,163
H14
1 701 Roel Dries H14 EELDE 0:20:03,181 0:45:09,861 0:20:35,554 1:25:48,596
2 703 Marwin Iedema H14 DRACHTEN 0:18:43,327 0:46:11,288 0:27:25,677 1:32:20,292
3 702 Roy Meinen H14 FLUITENBERG 0:22:28,069 0:47:38,715 0:23:28,496 1:33:35,280
H16
1 710 Jorrit Pepping H16 ASSEN 0:19:22,964 0:42:53,145 0:20:58,214 1:23:14,323
2 711 Joost Schalk H16 SMILDE 0:18:24,949 0:44:00,397 0:22:24,458 1:24:49,804
3 712 Evert-Jan Bakker H16 SCHARNEGOUTUM 0:24:13,252 0:48:00,559 0:21:06,373 1:33:20,184
H18
1 728 Niels Strijk H18 HAZERSWOUDE RD 0:18:06,110 0:41:20,713 0:22:31,936 1:21:58,759
2 729 Sven Maris H18 HASSELT 0:18:06,414 0:43:20,670 0:23:00,028 1:24:27,112
3 726 Tom Hulkenberg H18 ZEVENAAR 0:20:59,493 0:43:36,687 0:23:33,056 1:28:09,236
4 730 Thijs van Diepen H18 ASSEN 0:20:53,866 0:48:26,428 0:28:00,442 1:37:20,736
5 727 Mark van Noord H18 WIJSTER 0:25:27,242 0:51:06,902 0:24:00,281 1:40:34,425
6 725 Rik Houwers H18 DELFT 1:41:52,070 1:41:52,070
H20
1 503 Hidde van Nuil H20 APPELSCHA 0:20:12,126 0:41:07,009 0:19:27,290 1:20:46,425
2 501 Job Eijsink H20 GRONINGEN 0:18:29,568 0:43:30,108 0:19:25,629 1:21:25,305
3 505 Rein de Vries H20 ENSCHEDE 0:19:29,757 0:43:16,576 0:19:43,964 1:22:30,297
4 506 Niels de Blaauw H20 GIETEN 0:22:42,960 0:40:16,751 0:21:10,136 1:24:09,847
5 504 Gert-Jan Stevens H20 NOORDSCHESCHUT 0:17:35,604 0:46:41,642 0:27:44,463 1:32:01,709
6 502 Arjen Jakobs H20 WEZUP 0:21:34,351 0:53:37,232 0:23:49,442 1:39:01,025
H24
1 515 Henkjan van Goor H24 DAARLERVEEN 0:18:45,614 0:43:02,700 0:20:14,696 1:22:03,010
2 518 Piet Hijlkema H24 HEERENVEEN 0:20:35,368 0:43:22,542 0:18:32,443 1:22:30,353
3 527 Bart v.d. Walle H24 GRONINGEN 0:20:03,822 0:41:29,124 0:22:52,921 1:24:25,867
4 514 Johan Dijkstra H24 ASSEN 0:20:22,470 0:43:33,766 0:21:07,962 1:25:04,198
5 512 Eelke Jan Bouma H24 GRONINGEN 0:21:20,960 0:43:38,233 0:21:57,473 1:26:56,666
6 517 Luuk Heuvelman H24 KOEKANGE 0:19:49,607 0:46:49,983 0:20:26,864 1:27:06,454
7 513 Peter Buurma H24 BAFLO 0:21:15,349 0:45:34,782 0:20:34,600 1:27:24,731
8 525 Kees Timmerman H24 DEN HAM 0:21:21,852 0:45:01,533 0:23:27,114 1:29:50,499
9 526 Tjitte de Vries H24 ORANJEWOUD 0:21:36,724 0:47:40,530 0:22:08,057 1:31:25,311
10 524 Johnny Stoppels H24 HOLWIERDE 0:21:49,994 0:44:58,514 0:24:48,752 1:31:37,260
11 522 Kees Kuipers H24 NIEZIJL 0:20:05,052 0:50:13,507 0:22:30,365 1:32:48,924
12 530 Marco Verkaik H24 PEIZE 0:19:22,524 0:48:02,475 0:26:44,920 1:34:09,919
13 529 Tobias v.d. Berg H24 ALMERE 0:21:44,312 0:50:03,944 0:24:56,800 1:36:45,056
14 516 Meindert v.d. Heuvel H24 AMSTERDAM 0:22:22,715 0:48:27,433 0:26:31,373 1:37:21,521
15 510 Gerd Abbring H24 NIEUW BUINEN 0:20:58,140 0:49:08,006 0:27:43,201 1:37:49,347
16 519 Robert v.d. Kaaden H24 MANTGUM 0:22:17,572 0:49:44,097 0:26:33,260 1:38:34,929
17 533 Peter Viveen H24 DEN BOSCH 0:24:14,432 0:48:17,694 0:26:56,030 1:39:28,156
18 528 Antoine Wolbes H24 ASSEN 0:26:04,950 0:49:00,528 0:25:55,425 1:41:00,903
19 521 Sytse Kroes H24 AKKRUM 0:23:36,730 0:53:46,555 0:25:38,047 1:43:01,332
20 531 Bart de Boer H24 ASSEN 0:23:37,417 0:51:37,022 0:27:47,131 1:43:01,570
21 532 Ton v.d. Sande H24 DEN BOSCH 1:46:04,545
22 520 Jeroen Kok H24 DEN HAAG 0:24:25,351 0:53:49,634 0:31:10,526 1:49:25,511
23 523 Jack Paas H24 ROLDE 0:25:20,613 0:59:36,588
H40
1 557 Kees Cohen H40 AMSTERDAM 0:21:08,756 0:40:41,881 0:23:32,862 1:25:23,499
2 550 Jan Beldman H40 DALFSEN 0:18:40,202 0:44:46,261 0:23:19,448 1:26:45,911
3 563 Robert Rietveld H40 ZUTPHEN 0:21:41,135 0:42:53,507 0:22:43,057 1:27:17,699
4 555 Janwillem Brouwer H40 DWINGELOO 0:21:35,416 0:44:41,128 0:22:20,928 1:28:37,472
5 554 Robert Bosma H40 AMSTERDAM 0:21:58,570 0:45:59,317 0:20:51,873 1:28:49,760
6 567 Henk Walters H40 ASSEN 0:21:07,751 0:47:19,515 0:21:39,877 1:30:07,143
7 561 André Kunst H40 DAARLERVEEN 0:22:31,011 0:47:16,424 0:21:48,415 1:31:35,850
8 559 Ruben Heikoop H40 AMSTERDAM 0:21:56,847 0:50:58,884 0:21:45,739 1:34:41,470
9 560 Harry Koning H40 RODEN 0:21:04,687 0:47:31,934 0:28:33,032 1:37:09,653
10 551 Peter Berghuis H40 SCHIPBORG 0:20:15,441 0:48:24,853 0:28:50,809 1:37:31,103
11 458 Louis Timmerman H40 OLDEMARKT 0:21:22,526 0:51:39,386 0:25:01,134 1:38:03,046
12 558 Walraad Guichelaar H40 ELIM 0:22:16,777 0:49:24,876 0:26:29,934 1:38:11,587
13 553 Han Boselie H40 GELDERMALSEN 0:22:28,565 0:48:25,719 0:27:32,674 1:38:26,958
14 556 Wim Casparie H40 GRONINGEN 0:24:26,114 0:50:02,862 0:26:41,277 1:41:10,253
15 566 Tijmen Vermaas H40 AMSTERDAM 0:22:06,721 0:52:43,609 0:26:52,330 1:41:42,660
16 552 Klaas Bos H40 RODEN 0:23:07,285 0:49:30,905 0:31:46,936 1:44:25,126
17 564 Henk Schepers H40 WEERDINGE 0:23:56,424 0:53:27,855 0:27:06,535 1:44:30,814
18 570 Edwin Busch H40 MIDWOLDE 0:23:03,840 0:55:37,889 0:27:13,303 1:45:55,032
19 562 Willy Pomper H40 ZUIDLAREN 0:25:10,856 0:56:31,295 0:26:49,494 1:48:31,645
20 568 Andre Westerveld H40 ASSEN 0:24:40,616 0:50:22,065 0:35:01,196 1:50:03,877
21 565 Koos Sloof H40 LEKKERKERK 0:21:19,678 0:59:18,025 0:33:39,852 1:54:17,555
H50
1 575 Peter Bamberg H50 ZUIDLAREN 0:20:58,673 0:48:11,789 0:20:13,829 1:29:24,291
2 576 Dick Bastiaannet H50 ASSEN 0:19:30,357 0:44:51,612 0:25:26,731 1:29:48,700
3 577 Cor van Dellen H50 UITHUIZEN 0:23:32,165 0:49:43,801 0:23:18,702 1:36:34,668
4 582 Jan Plekkenpol H50 HENGELO GLD 0:23:39,010 0:52:03,295 0:22:28,552 1:38:10,857
5 579 Martin Dupont H50 OSS 0:21:57,467 0:47:28,548 0:29:15,668 1:38:41,683
6 580 Evert Hol H50 METEREN 0:25:06,057 0:50:07,552 0:24:57,528 1:40:11,137
7 584 Berend Jan Sterken H50 NIEUWLEUSEN 0:25:48,564 0:53:44,498 0:31:28,130 1:51:01,192
8 583 Theo v.d. Rijt H50 EDE 0:28:27,847 0:55:50,373 0:27:44,357 1:52:02,577
9 578 Piet Doddema H50 BEILEN 0:32:17,431 0:57:31,597 0:29:46,805 1:59:35,833
10 581 Roelf v.d. Land H50 UITHUIZEN 0:19:38,166
H60
1 594 Jaap Talen H60 HOOGEVEEN 0:22:30,389 0:48:30,260 0:27:03,337 1:38:03,986
2 595 Sietse Woudstra H60 RHEEZERVEEN 0:24:55,423 0:54:54,818 0:27:08,289 1:46:58,530
3 592 Peter Kluin H60 GRONINGEN 0:27:16,566 0:56:48,687 0:28:13,450 1:52:18,703
4 596 Dietmar van Luik H60 EMMEN 0:26:59,351 0:58:38,653 0:28:17,884 1:53:55,888
5 591 Riekele Heida H60 HEERENVEEN 0:26:44,528 0:59:55,260 0:28:15,737 1:54:55,525
6 593 Keimpe Roedema H60 ZWAAGWESTEINDE 0:32:28,784 0:56:53,895 0:26:36,132 1:55:58,811