Wintertriathlon Assen
30 oktober 2004

Uitslag Middenafstand

Pos Bib Fullname Class Woonlaats LopenTm FietsenTm SchaatsenTm TotalTm  
1 133 Feike Loots M H20 AMSTERDAM 0:38:45,316 1:17:28,926 0:37:13,243 2:33:27,485  
2 161 Marcel Witte M H20 AMSTERDAM 0:39:58,774 1:25:03,428 0:41:38,218 2:46:40,420  
3 222 Harmen ten Hof M H40 ASSEN 0:38:07,336 1:25:42,624 0:44:56,959 2:48:46,919  
4 166 Pieter Smit M H20 BREDEVOORT 0:44:36,255 1:24:49,815 0:40:21,935 2:49:48,005  
5 251 Jos Verest M H40 TULL EN WAAL 0:39:50,130 1:30:44,928 0:41:44,544 2:52:19,602  
6 103 Alexander van Bavel M H20 BOXMEER 0:44:20,646 1:21:20,868 0:46:45,166 2:52:26,680  
7 116 Adriaan Helmantel M H20 WESTEREMDEN 0:46:05,597 1:25:18,054 0:42:22,000 2:53:45,651  
8 158 Bart v.d. Walle M H20 ASSEN 0:40:52,819 1:24:32,143 0:48:50,676 2:54:15,638  
9 331 Co Looijesteijn M H50 ANNA PAULOWNA 0:39:48,464 1:33:53,041 0:40:50,294 2:54:31,799  
10 164 Maurits Heikoop M H20 MOORDRECHT 0:37:27,552 1:30:23,612 0:47:19,078 2:55:10,242  
11 249 Piet van Tol M H40 LISSE 0:39:49,751 1:22:57,070 0:52:49,401 2:55:36,222  
12 141 Robert Rietveld M H20 ZUTPHEN 0:44:46,509 1:26:56,047 0:43:56,974 2:55:39,530  
13 254 John v.d. Vlugt M H40 NIEUWVEEN 0:43:11,676 1:28:29,882 0:44:17,468 2:55:59,026  
14 253 Peter Visscher M H40 DE WIJK 0:43:21,950 1:31:27,522 0:41:54,666 2:56:44,138  
15 211 Leo van Egmond M H40 ALPHEN AD RIJN 0:41:42,046 1:30:03,186 0:45:31,758 2:57:16,990  
16 114 Henkjan van Goor M H20 DAARLERVEEN 0:40:46,897 1:32:55,874 0:44:09,869 2:57:52,640  
17 162 Jan Wullink M H20 ENSCHEDE 0:39:47,904 1:28:58,356 0:49:59,621 2:58:45,881  
18 234 Jan Mesu M H40 EMMELOORD 0:44:04,615 1:32:05,559 0:42:44,916 2:58:55,090  
19 328 Roelf v.d. Land M H50 UITHUIZEN 0:39:49,010 1:33:24,578 0:46:17,490 2:59:31,078  
20 148 Henk Tijdink M H20 GRONINGEN 0:42:00,494 1:31:38,431 0:46:21,493 3:00:00,418  
21 248 Piet Stroek M H40 ROTTERDAM 0:42:42,449 1:33:16,216 0:44:07,024 3:00:05,689  
22 130 Eric Kooistra M H20 EMMEN 0:43:28,866 1:31:49,155 0:45:03,846 3:00:21,867  
23 149 Maurice Tijink M H20 DENEKAMP 0:46:24,002 1:28:50,690 0:45:08,265 3:00:22,957  
24 235 Ger van Mossel M H40 LEIDEN 0:44:19,580 1:34:09,995 0:41:56,323 3:00:25,898  
25 139 Dirk van Oostveen M H20 UTRECHT 0:41:43,336 1:32:52,566 0:46:29,560 3:01:05,462  
26 321 Fetse Hoogland M H50 RODEN 0:45:44,368 1:34:31,779 0:41:26,174 3:01:42,321  
27 212 Jan van Eijk M H40 NIEUWVEEN 0:44:04,085 1:35:22,105 0:42:30,909 3:01:57,099  
28 129 Koos Koetje M H20 BELLINGWOLDE 0:41:00,138 1:34:19,076 0:46:40,583 3:01:59,797  
29 122 Henk Huitema M H20 AMERSFOORT 0:43:32,106 1:34:19,263 0:44:30,648 3:02:22,017  
30 414 Jorine Koopman M D20 DELFT 0:47:38,150 1:34:51,873 0:39:53,156 3:02:23,179  
31 242 Wilfried Reuvers M H40 AALDEN 0:43:10,104 1:34:57,846 0:45:26,024 3:03:33,974  
32 307 Frans v.h. Bolscher M H50 DELDEN 0:46:49,942 1:35:13,349 0:41:54,604 3:03:57,895  
33 206 Jaap Büchli M H40 SANTPOORT 0:44:38,887 1:34:45,832 0:45:18,067 3:04:42,786  
34 150 Kees Timmerman M H20 DEN HAM 0:48:32,142 1:29:37,987 0:46:52,541 3:05:02,670  
35 144 Johnny Stoppels M H20 HOLWIERDE 0:44:31,376 1:30:41,649 0:49:52,724 3:05:05,749  
36 266 Adri Rink M H40 GRONINGEN 0:44:50,413 1:33:21,220 0:47:36,208 3:05:47,841  
37 245 Egbert Schuitema M H40 BORGERCOMPAGNIE 0:40:51,176 1:37:50,062 0:47:09,796 3:05:51,034  
38 142 Ferry de Roo M H20 WIERDEN 0:40:38,073 1:34:02,197 0:51:24,795 3:06:05,065  
39 250 Rense Veenstra M H40 HAREN 0:48:18,593 1:33:17,524 0:44:54,385 3:06:30,502  
40 225 Ronald Horstman M H40 ZWOLLE 0:48:28,482 1:33:29,136 0:44:51,575 3:06:49,193  
41 113 Peter v.d. Geest M H20 DRIEL 0:41:59,571 1:36:10,211 0:48:40,015 3:06:49,797  
42 152 Richard Trul M H20 HOOGERSMILDE 0:46:26,865 1:35:31,773 0:44:55,383 3:06:54,021  
43 117 Emile Hendriks M H20 VALBURG 0:43:13,516 1:38:35,264 0:45:38,561 3:07:27,341  
44 413 Janet ten Kate M D20 GRONINGEN 0:48:19,136 1:35:58,297 0:43:12,526 3:07:29,959  
45 267 Jan Oudhuis M H50 ALKMAAR 0:48:49,009 1:36:33,496 0:42:13,657 3:07:36,162  
46 419 Marion Visser M D20 NOORD SCHARWOUDE 0:45:26,267 1:39:29,889 0:43:21,914 3:08:18,070  
47 230 Dirk van Looy M H40 LEMMER 0:45:18,960 1:34:10,632 0:48:54,556 3:08:24,148  
48 135 Martin Neijensteijn M H20 ZWOLLE 0:44:25,316 1:36:19,995 0:47:42,109 3:08:27,420  
49 157 Jos v.d. Velden M H20 ALMERE 0:44:30,580 1:35:34,356 0:48:25,149 3:08:30,085  
50 416 Ellen Oosting M D20 GRONINGEN 0:46:30,747 1:35:40,081 0:46:34,696 3:08:45,524  
51 239 Lambert van Nuil M H40 KLAZIENAVEEN 0:44:54,811 1:35:43,639 0:48:17,872 3:08:56,322  
52 319 Gerard v.d. Helder M H50 NOORDEN 0:45:47,052 1:31:50,722 0:51:42,345 3:09:20,119  
53 125 Gilles Jansen M H20 APELDOORN 0:44:20,253 1:29:33,872 0:55:27,701 3:09:21,826  
54 264 Erik Dost M H40 GRONINGEN 0:45:37,726 1:39:10,995 0:44:49,645 3:09:38,366  
55 214 Bennie Geerdink M H40 ALMELO 0:41:48,407 1:32:21,668 0:55:31,792 3:09:41,867  
56 226 Oscar de Jong M H40 DOODSTIL 0:44:13,546 1:37:42,392 0:47:48,672 3:09:44,610  
57 258 Pierre Wassenaar M H40 LISSE 0:43:22,534 1:36:35,941 0:49:46,469 3:09:44,944  
58 255 Gjalt de Vries M H40 WINSUM 0:48:45,460 1:36:31,778 0:44:28,922 3:09:46,160  
59 241 Evert v.d. Poll M H40 WEZEP 0:44:07,327 1:35:41,053 0:50:01,114 3:09:49,494  
60 335 Piet Murris M H50 WANNEPERVEEN 0:45:45,097 1:39:52,006 0:44:26,533 3:10:03,636  
61 314 Jan Franssens M H50 OLDEHOVE 0:51:11,810 1:37:23,070 0:41:44,307 3:10:19,187  
62 324 Pierre Klerken M H50 VENLO 0:50:22,227 1:37:26,573 0:42:31,992 3:10:20,792  
63 205 Henrie de Bruin M H40 LISSE 0:46:22,565 1:35:37,044 0:48:22,153 3:10:21,762  
64 140 Vincent Persoon M H20 WARNSVELD 0:46:21,808 1:35:06,087 0:48:55,798 3:10:23,693  
65 124 Michel Janse M H20 ZAANDAM 0:46:23,393 1:37:16,566 0:46:44,330 3:10:24,289  
66 318 Leo de Hartog M H50 LEERSUM 0:45:30,188 1:35:44,130 0:49:13,476 3:10:27,794  
67 155 Tjietse Veenstra M H20 EMMEN 0:46:27,814 1:40:04,683 0:43:57,948 3:10:30,445  
68 342 Kees Vaneman M H50 HUIZEN 0:43:18,903 1:35:57,899 0:51:19,002 3:10:35,804  
69 163 Stefan Zevenberg M H20 ASSEN 0:42:12,972 1:39:39,562 0:49:18,509 3:11:11,043  
70 138 Job Oostveen M H20 HAREN 0:50:08,707 1:30:28,476 0:50:34,718 3:11:11,901  
71 132 Piet Loonstra M H20 LEMMER 0:46:19,623 1:35:03,582 0:50:34,937 3:11:58,142  
72 224 Richard Hol M H40 AMERSFOORT 0:47:59,120 1:38:17,263 0:45:41,946 3:11:58,329  
73 223 Meine Hoitsma M H40 KOLLUM 0:46:07,440 1:37:13,989 0:49:43,222 3:13:04,651  
74 204 Bart de Bruijn M H40 HEEMSTEDE 0:46:24,305 1:35:13,541 0:51:39,691 3:13:17,537  
75 330 Rinze Lenstra M H50 OOSTERHESSELEN 0:50:36,623 1:37:53,943 0:44:50,188 3:13:20,754  
76 244 Roelof Roffel M H40 BEDUM 0:45:58,505 1:38:04,925 0:49:18,504 3:13:21,934  
77 108 Marijn van Brakel M H20 DALEN 0:47:39,097 1:33:49,858 0:52:59,527 3:14:28,482  
78 119 John Heysteeg M H20 AMSTELVEEN 0:49:18,180 1:34:43,394 0:50:47,249 3:14:48,823  
79 303 Martin Bergsma M H50 OLDENZAAL 0:46:53,778 1:41:38,672 0:46:17,639 3:14:50,089  
80 309 Hans Brandsma M H50 DEN HELDER 0:51:50,548 1:38:16,868 0:44:58,834 3:15:06,250  
81 257 Erik v.d. Wal M H40 DORDRECHT 0:46:25,692 1:37:49,869 0:50:51,904 3:15:07,465  
82 109 Jaco van Buren M H20 STOLWIJK 0:39:36,729 1:33:57,423 1:02:12,436 3:15:46,588  
83 302 Cees Beentjes M H50 DEN HELDER 0:50:23,157 1:35:33,240 0:49:54,000 3:15:50,397  
84 265 Renee Poesse M H40 DELDEN 0:46:56,294 1:34:58,506 0:54:11,225 3:16:06,025  
85 217 Jos Groen M H40 TUITJENHORN 0:46:56,163 1:37:01,839 0:52:42,163 3:16:40,165  
86 143 Maiko Rummens M H20 OBDAM 0:45:28,798 1:42:27,863 0:49:14,501 3:17:11,162  
87 451 Karin Merck M D40 OSS 0:49:15,128 1:38:57,901 0:49:10,339 3:17:23,368  
88 377 Johan Bols M H60 EMMEN 0:53:48,918 1:39:53,261 0:43:42,516 3:17:24,695  
89 404 Sietske Dijkstra M D20 GRONINGEN 0:47:37,426 1:44:33,166 0:45:18,068 3:17:28,660  
90 237 Tom Nieuwenstein M H40 NIEUW BALINGE 0:46:20,922 1:42:33,742 0:48:39,189 3:17:33,853  
91 153 Jasper Vedder M H20 S GRAVENZANDE 0:42:09,593 1:42:08,248 0:53:21,101 3:17:38,942  
92 262 Lieuwe Wesselius M H40 HARLINGEN 0:53:04,052 1:34:40,559 0:49:55,429 3:17:40,040  
93 207 Jan Buining M H40 EMMEN 0:45:52,761 1:38:18,256 0:54:01,740 3:18:12,757  
94 343 Dim van Vliet M H50 WERKENDAM 0:53:02,516 1:39:32,461 0:45:39,099 3:18:14,076  
95 104 Sjaak de Beijer M H20 GENDT 0:45:45,955 1:42:11,610 0:50:18,517 3:18:16,082  
96 333 Arie Meijer M H50 PUNTHORST 0:53:02,024 1:39:30,589 0:45:51,135 3:18:23,748  
97 115 Alwin Haverdings M H20 RUINEN 0:46:57,833 1:35:16,020 0:56:57,828 3:19:11,681  
98 386 Bert Dost M H50 GRONINGEN 0:44:23,838 1:44:41,822 0:50:23,741 3:19:29,401  
99 243 Hans Rietveld M H40 STOLWIJK 0:46:23,113 1:39:14,359 0:54:01,307 3:19:38,779  
100 106 Jan willem de Bos M H20 GRONINGEN 0:48:36,320 1:40:11,994 0:51:01,615 3:19:49,929  
101 325 Jan Kooistra M H50 HARLINGEN 0:49:08,906 1:41:31,620 0:49:21,256 3:20:01,782  
102 112 Marc van Ee M H20 AMERSFOORT 0:43:19,486 1:46:18,858 0:50:27,178 3:20:05,522  
103 329 Jos v.d. Lee M H50 TER AAR 0:53:33,501 1:41:10,905 0:45:22,503 3:20:06,909  
104 346 Hans Slaa M H50 PESSE 0:50:11,131 1:45:03,281 0:44:52,561 3:20:06,973  
105 110 Harrie Commies M H20 GRONINGEN 0:47:20,735 1:41:28,214 0:51:39,708 3:20:28,657  
106 337 Jan v.d. Pol M H50 VEENENDAAL 0:47:42,012 1:41:15,865 0:51:46,185 3:20:44,062  
107 120 Gert-Jan Hol M H20 TRICHT 0:48:54,039 1:39:21,550 0:52:29,737 3:20:45,326  
108 418 Inge Visschers M D20 AMSTERDAM 0:49:22,184 1:39:27,617 0:52:02,164 3:20:51,965  
109 220 Theo Heegsma M H40 STEENWIJK 0:52:02,496 1:41:20,654 0:47:58,096 3:21:21,246  
110 340 Gerard Sierksma M H50 PEIZERMADE 0:51:02,822 1:41:03,264 0:49:28,217 3:21:34,303  
111 408 Janine Herweijer M D20 APELDOORN 0:53:26,208 1:34:12,778 0:54:05,728 3:21:44,714  
112 401 Marike Beute M D20 ASSEN 0:47:37,931 1:34:16,734 0:59:58,428 3:21:53,093  
113 301 Jan Beentjes M H50 SCHAGEN 0:47:58,267 1:41:18,738 0:52:37,809 3:21:54,814  
114 312 Jan Echten M H50 Wolvega 0:51:50,981 1:43:09,392 0:47:08,369 3:22:08,742  
115 452 Phily Brooijmans M D40 OUDEMOLEN 0:48:20,240 1:42:37,386 0:51:14,036 3:22:11,662  
116 420 Marieke Westendorp M D20 GRONINGEN 0:45:46,447 1:35:25,936 1:01:07,901 3:22:20,284  
117 219 Frank van Hattem M H40 NIJMEGEN 0:49:20,705 1:44:46,541 0:48:35,739 3:22:42,985  
118 334 Peter Möllers M H50 DUIVENDRECHT 0:51:28,004 1:40:45,199 0:51:21,003 3:23:34,206  
119 159 Jeroen Westendorp M H20 GRONINGEN 0:44:43,339 1:35:06,165 1:04:32,600 3:24:22,104  
120 322 Wim Keizer M H50 LISSE 0:46:25,013 1:41:57,378 0:56:11,329 3:24:33,720  
121 128 Patrick Jongenburger M H20 SINT PANCRAS 0:49:18,475 1:40:22,398 0:55:51,510 3:25:32,383  
122 218 Jan Groeneveld M H40 WEZEP 0:50:06,997 1:37:34,952 0:58:16,343 3:25:58,292  
123 341 Wim Sierksma M H50 ERMELO 0:51:03,675 1:46:05,838 0:48:58,466 3:26:07,979  
124 411 Rita de Jong M D20 WESTMAAS 0:49:03,830 1:44:07,237 0:53:27,974 3:26:39,041  
125 326 Pieter de Kroon M H50 WIJNJEWOUDE 0:54:52,346 1:45:01,302 0:47:45,286 3:27:38,934  
126 201 Jan Bakker M H40 KUBAARD 0:54:34,793 1:44:57,947 0:48:13,560 3:27:46,300  
127 213 Evert Faber M H40 ASSEN 0:48:50,551 1:41:40,391 0:57:27,877 3:27:58,819  
128 146 Olaf Sueters M H20 AMSTERDAM 0:49:55,835 1:42:30,527 0:56:30,086 3:28:56,448  
129 454 Carla Reijrink M D50 POSTERENK-WILP 0:52:38,328 1:48:16,116 0:48:02,692 3:28:57,136  
130 233 Jaap Meijering M H40 RODEN 0:51:51,466 1:48:20,630 0:49:07,808 3:29:19,904  
131 145 Dennis Strik M H20 ALMERE 0:53:51,195 1:42:49,552 0:52:53,254 3:29:34,001  
132 344 Douwe Brouwer M H50 FERWERT 0:53:01,428 1:54:39,426 0:42:11,327 3:29:52,181  
133 105 Coen Bisschop M H20 RAALTE 0:53:54,803 1:47:04,426 0:49:00,930 3:30:00,159  
134 101 Hendrik willem Alssema M H20 EELDE 0:46:48,117 1:40:51,954 1:02:36,096 3:30:16,167  
135 315 Klaas Fuite M H50 LEERSUM 0:51:55,392 1:47:47,117 0:50:41,382 3:30:23,891  
136 376 Henk Afman M H60 BAFLO 0:56:17,976 1:46:57,358 0:47:10,803 3:30:26,137  
137 202 Hans Bolt M H40 ANNA PAULOWNA 0:50:18,877 1:49:08,170 0:51:25,820 3:30:52,867  
138 410 Grietje Hoogerkamp M D20 ODOORN 0:53:21,453 1:48:15,910 0:49:23,519 3:31:00,882  
139 338 Rinus Rankenberg M H50 WOLVEGA 0:47:23,549 1:54:47,795 0:49:31,583 3:31:42,927  
140 102 Nico Barten M H20 IJSSELSTEIN 0:49:26,500 1:49:16,441 0:53:21,285 3:32:04,226  
141 260 Leen van Weenen M H40 BEESD 0:53:09,509 1:41:47,605 0:58:15,621 3:33:12,735  
142 308 Eduard Borst M H50 URSEM 0:50:00,777 1:42:38,057 1:00:49,574 3:33:28,408  
143 409 Catelijne Hol M D20 ARNHEM 0:55:21,878 1:47:17,796 0:50:49,605 3:33:29,279  
144 259 Henk v.d. Water M H40 BEESD 0:51:41,486 1:37:43,764 1:04:08,538 3:33:33,788  
145 345 Jan Schlaman M H50 BEDUM 0:55:36,696 1:47:19,521 0:50:50,825 3:33:47,042  
146 336 Meine Oosterveld M H50 LOENEN ad VEGT 0:52:39,251 1:49:05,052 0:52:07,213 3:33:51,516  
147 332 Arie Lover M H50 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:49:21,575 1:51:08,643 0:53:23,872 3:33:54,090  
148 311 Johan Comello M H50 HIJKEN 0:53:30,770 1:43:11,245 0:57:44,850 3:34:26,865  
149 381 Peter Kluin M H60 GRONINGEN 0:56:29,917 1:48:03,352 0:50:28,626 3:35:01,895  
150 305 Sjaak Beukers M H50 DEN HELDER 0:46:51,455 1:44:43,490 1:03:34,534 3:35:09,479  
151 240 Karl Passies M H40 SLEEN 0:58:17,579 1:47:10,844 0:50:05,514 3:35:33,937  
152 384 Hendrik Terburg M H60 ZUIDLAREN 0:54:59,216 1:46:33,099 0:54:13,220 3:35:45,535  
153 313 Ben Eijkelhof M H50 ROTTERDAM 0:52:31,111 1:50:00,090 0:53:49,548 3:36:20,749  
154 385 Sietse Woudstra M H60 HARDENBERG 0:50:28,626 1:51:15,705 0:54:49,524 3:36:33,855  
155 208 Kor Dijkstra M H40 VRIES 0:54:11,729   2:43:28,183 3:37:39,912  
156 216 Gerrit Grievink M H40 DORDRECHT 0:57:00,415 1:44:07,922 0:57:43,568 3:38:51,905  
157 231 Leo de Man M H40 EDE 0:52:42,736 1:49:49,060 0:56:29,272 3:39:01,068  
158 317 Bert Guntlisbergen M H50 BOXMEER 0:49:33,207 1:51:33,650 0:58:01,852 3:39:08,709  
159 156 Gijs Veeze M H20 AMSTERDAM 0:49:51,280 1:51:08,811 0:58:36,120 3:39:36,211  
160 323 Ruud Klaare M H50 LEERSUM 0:50:39,882 1:49:56,942 1:00:12,193 3:40:49,017  
161 378 Koos Bosscher M H60 ASSEN 0:53:35,744 1:55:04,423 0:52:26,745 3:41:06,912  
162 421 Carina Speksnijder M D20 STOLWIJK 0:53:12,263 1:47:21,838 1:02:03,403 3:42:37,504  
163 453 Tammoa Kasemier M D50 GRONINGEN 0:56:18,820 1:51:51,276 0:55:28,812 3:43:38,908  
164 127 Chris Jansonius M H20 NORG 0:51:31,327 1:47:56,935 1:04:24,918 3:43:53,180  
165 379 Bertus Braam M H60 ST. ANTHONIS 0:54:58,317 1:48:09,406 1:00:46,777 3:43:54,500  
166 306 Louis Biemans M H50 S GRAVENMOER 0:48:29,478 2:00:58,601 0:54:57,044 3:44:25,123  
167 382 Geert Klungel M H60 SMILDE 0:53:30,715 1:54:13,717 0:56:57,628 3:44:42,060  
168 339 Charles Rheenen M H50 VEENENDAAL 0:48:09,376 1:39:27,874 1:17:23,413 3:45:00,663  
169 263 Henk Willems M H40 BEILEN 0:48:23,879 1:50:00,358 1:07:00,955 3:45:25,192  
170 316 Hans de Geus M H50 VELDHOVEN 0:52:32,724 1:46:23,647 1:08:15,599 3:47:11,970  
171 236 Jan Mulder M H40 RUINEN 0:59:42,150 1:52:25,944 0:55:15,434 3:47:23,528  
172 380 Joop Groeneweg M H60 DORDRECHT 0:53:22,895 1:58:43,780 0:55:31,461 3:47:38,136  
173 136 Jeroen v.d. Nes M H20 ZWOLLE 0:58:29,937 1:51:27,213 0:59:09,458 3:49:06,608  
174 412 Ellen de Jonge M D20 EMMELOORD 0:58:03,221 1:56:03,738 0:57:29,691 3:51:36,650  
175 228 René Kraaijeveld M H40 DEN HELDER 0:49:32,871 1:45:21,817 1:18:14,546 3:53:09,234  
176 415 Minke Lohrengel M D20 ASSEN 0:58:31,533 1:54:10,557 1:00:42,249 3:53:24,339  
177 167 Jeroen Stam M H20 AMSTERDAM 0:48:16,429 2:02:04,965 1:03:55,386 3:54:16,780  
178 221 Gert jan Hof M H40 ZWOLLE 0:50:07,888 1:55:53,417 1:08:35,328 3:54:36,633  
179 209 Dick Dokman M H40 BEESD 0:49:34,576 1:38:41,531 1:27:40,148 3:55:56,255  
180 215 Koos Goedegebuur M H40 NORG 0:59:40,553 1:47:05,335 1:09:23,072 3:56:08,960  
  247 Paul Spaans M H40 MONSTER 0:45:19,962 1:34:27,103 0:45:18,162 3:05:05,227 51 ronden
  417 Hilda Paarhuis M D20 HASSELT 0:50:38,908 1:44:42,447 0:45:57,418 3:21:18,773 51 ronden
  320 Jos Hendriks M H50 SINT ANTHONIS 1:00:42,466 2:00:21,557 0:45:51,978 3:46:56,001 45 ronden
  310 Vincent Cantrijn M H50 WIJCHEN 0:51:53,814 2:17:36,012 0:51:18,646 4:00:48,472 45 ronden
  238 Bram Noorman M H40 HOOGLAND 0:56:47,000 2:01:44,535 1:02:01,707 4:00:33,242 39 ronden
  137 Harry Nijmeijer M H20 SMILDE 0:48:47,741 1:47:50,192 0:12:53,204 2:49:31,137 9 ronden
  210 Ron van Dongen M H40 DEN HELDER 0:50:24,575 1:49:01,597 0:16:39,466 2:56:05,638 3 ronden
  123 Ger Inberg M H20 ENSCHEDE 0:41:58,221        
  118 Johan Heslinga M H20 HEGEBEINTUM 0:43:14,949        
  160 Joris de Winter M H20 GARNWERD 0:45:43,325        
  256 Ed de Vries M H40 HOOGLAND 0:58:29,173        
 
M D20                  
1 414 Jorine Koopman M D20 DELFT 0:47:38,150 1:34:51,873 0:39:53,156 3:02:23,179  
2 413 Janet ten Kate M D20 GRONINGEN 0:48:19,136 1:35:58,297 0:43:12,526 3:07:29,959  
3 419 Marion Visser M D20 NOORD SCHARWOUDE 0:45:26,267 1:39:29,889 0:43:21,914 3:08:18,070  
4 416 Ellen Oosting M D20 GRONINGEN 0:46:30,747 1:35:40,081 0:46:34,696 3:08:45,524  
5 404 Sietske Dijkstra M D20 GRONINGEN 0:47:37,426 1:44:33,166 0:45:18,068 3:17:28,660  
6 418 Inge Visschers M D20 AMSTERDAM 0:49:22,184 1:39:27,617 0:52:02,164 3:20:51,965  
7 408 Janine Herweijer M D20 APELDOORN 0:53:26,208 1:34:12,778 0:54:05,728 3:21:44,714  
8 401 Marike Beute M D20 ASSEN 0:47:37,931 1:34:16,734 0:59:58,428 3:21:53,093  
9 420 Marieke Westendorp M D20 GRONINGEN 0:45:46,447 1:35:25,936 1:01:07,901 3:22:20,284  
10 411 Rita de Jong M D20 WESTMAAS 0:49:03,830 1:44:07,237 0:53:27,974 3:26:39,041  
11 410 Grietje Hoogerkamp M D20 ODOORN 0:53:21,453 1:48:15,910 0:49:23,519 3:31:00,882  
12 409 Catelijne Hol M D20 ARNHEM 0:55:21,878 1:47:17,796 0:50:49,605 3:33:29,279  
13 421 Carina Speksnijder M D20 STOLWIJK 0:53:12,263 1:47:21,838 1:02:03,403 3:42:37,504  
14 412 Ellen de Jonge M D20 EMMELOORD 0:58:03,221 1:56:03,738 0:57:29,691 3:51:36,650  
15 415 Minke Lohrengel M D20 ASSEN 0:58:31,533 1:54:10,557 1:00:42,249 3:53:24,339  
  417 Hilda Paarhuis M D20 HASSELT 0:50:38,908 1:44:42,447 0:45:57,418 3:21:18,773  
                   
M D40                  
1 451 Karin Merck M D40 OSS 0:49:15,128 1:38:57,901 0:49:10,339 3:17:23,368  
                   
M D45                  
1 452 Phily Brooijmans M D45 OUDEMOLEN 0:48:20,240 1:42:37,386 0:51:14,036 3:22:11,662  
                   
M D50                  
1 454 Carla Reijrink M D50 POSTERENK-WILP 0:52:38,328 1:48:16,116 0:48:02,692 3:28:57,136  
                   
M D55                  
1 453 Tammoa Kasemier M D55 GRONINGEN 0:56:18,820 1:51:51,276 0:55:28,812 3:43:38,908  
                   
M H40                  
1 222 Harmen ten Hof M H40 ASSEN 0:38:07,336 1:25:42,624 0:44:56,959 2:48:46,919  
2 251 Jos Verest M H40 TULL EN WAAL 0:39:50,130 1:30:44,928 0:41:44,544 2:52:19,602  
3 249 Piet van Tol M H40 LISSE 0:39:49,751 1:22:57,070 0:52:49,401 2:55:36,222  
4 254 John v.d. Vlugt M H40 NIEUWVEEN 0:43:11,676 1:28:29,882 0:44:17,468 2:55:59,026  
5 253 Peter Visscher M H40 DE WIJK 0:43:21,950 1:31:27,522 0:41:54,666 2:56:44,138  
6 211 Leo van Egmond M H40 ALPHEN AD RIJN 0:41:42,046 1:30:03,186 0:45:31,758 2:57:16,990  
7 234 Jan Mesu M H40 EMMELOORD 0:44:04,615 1:32:05,559 0:42:44,916 2:58:55,090  
8 248 Piet Stroek M H40 ROTTERDAM 0:42:42,449 1:33:16,216 0:44:07,024 3:00:05,689  
9 235 Ger van Mossel M H40 LEIDEN 0:44:19,580 1:34:09,995 0:41:56,323 3:00:25,898  
10 212 Jan van Eijk M H40 NIEUWVEEN 0:44:04,085 1:35:22,105 0:42:30,909 3:01:57,099  
11 242 Wilfried Reuvers M H40 AALDEN 0:43:10,104 1:34:57,846 0:45:26,024 3:03:33,974  
12 206 Jaap Büchli M H40 SANTPOORT 0:44:38,887 1:34:45,832 0:45:18,067 3:04:42,786  
13 266 Adri Rink M H40 GRONINGEN 0:44:50,413 1:33:21,220 0:47:36,208 3:05:47,841  
14 245 Egbert Schuitema M H40 BORGERCOMPAGNIE 0:40:51,176 1:37:50,062 0:47:09,796 3:05:51,034  
15 250 Rense Veenstra M H40 HAREN 0:48:18,593 1:33:17,524 0:44:54,385 3:06:30,502  
16 225 Ronald Horstman M H40 ZWOLLE 0:48:28,482 1:33:29,136 0:44:51,575 3:06:49,193  
17 230 Dirk van Looy M H40 LEMMER 0:45:18,960 1:34:10,632 0:48:54,556 3:08:24,148  
18 239 Lambert van Nuil M H40 KLAZIENAVEEN 0:44:54,811 1:35:43,639 0:48:17,872 3:08:56,322  
19 264 Erik Dost M H40 GRONINGEN 0:45:37,726 1:39:10,995 0:44:49,645 3:09:38,366  
20 214 Bennie Geerdink M H40 ALMELO 0:41:48,407 1:32:21,668 0:55:31,792 3:09:41,867  
21 226 Oscar de Jong M H40 DOODSTIL 0:44:13,546 1:37:42,392 0:47:48,672 3:09:44,610  
22 258 Pierre Wassenaar M H40 LISSE 0:43:22,534 1:36:35,941 0:49:46,469 3:09:44,944  
23 255 Gjalt de Vries M H40 WINSUM 0:48:45,460 1:36:31,778 0:44:28,922 3:09:46,160  
24 241 Evert v.d. Poll M H40 WEZEP 0:44:07,327 1:35:41,053 0:50:01,114 3:09:49,494  
25 205 Henrie de Bruin M H40 LISSE 0:46:22,565 1:35:37,044 0:48:22,153 3:10:21,762  
26 224 Richard Hol M H40 AMERSFOORT 0:47:59,120 1:38:17,263 0:45:41,946 3:11:58,329  
27 223 Meine Hoitsma M H40 KOLLUM 0:46:07,440 1:37:13,989 0:49:43,222 3:13:04,651  
28 204 Bart de Bruijn M H40 HEEMSTEDE 0:46:24,305 1:35:13,541 0:51:39,691 3:13:17,537  
29 244 Roelof Roffel M H40 BEDUM 0:45:58,505 1:38:04,925 0:49:18,504 3:13:21,934  
30 257 Erik v.d. Wal M H40 DORDRECHT 0:46:25,692 1:37:49,869 0:50:51,904 3:15:07,465  
31 265 Renee Poesse M H40 DELDEN 0:46:56,294 1:34:58,506 0:54:11,225 3:16:06,025  
32 217 Jos Groen M H40 TUITJENHORN 0:46:56,163 1:37:01,839 0:52:42,163 3:16:40,165  
33 237 Tom Nieuwenstein M H40 NIEUW BALINGE 0:46:20,922 1:42:33,742 0:48:39,189 3:17:33,853  
34 262 Lieuwe Wesselius M H40 HARLINGEN 0:53:04,052 1:34:40,559 0:49:55,429 3:17:40,040  
35 207 Jan Buining M H40 EMMEN 0:45:52,761 1:38:18,256 0:54:01,740 3:18:12,757  
36 243 Hans Rietveld M H40 STOLWIJK 0:46:23,113 1:39:14,359 0:54:01,307 3:19:38,779  
37 220 Theo Heegsma M H40 STEENWIJK 0:52:02,496 1:41:20,654 0:47:58,096 3:21:21,246  
38 219 Frank van Hattem M H40 NIJMEGEN 0:49:20,705 1:44:46,541 0:48:35,739 3:22:42,985  
39 218 Jan Groeneveld M H40 WEZEP 0:50:06,997 1:37:34,952 0:58:16,343 3:25:58,292  
40 201 Jan Bakker M H40 KUBAARD 0:54:34,793 1:44:57,947 0:48:13,560 3:27:46,300  
41 213 Evert Faber M H40 ASSEN 0:48:50,551 1:41:40,391 0:57:27,877 3:27:58,819  
42 233 Jaap Meijering M H40 RODEN 0:51:51,466 1:48:20,630 0:49:07,808 3:29:19,904  
43 202 Hans Bolt M H40 ANNA PAULOWNA 0:50:18,877 1:49:08,170 0:51:25,820 3:30:52,867  
44 260 Leen van Weenen M H40 BEESD 0:53:09,509 1:41:47,605 0:58:15,621 3:33:12,735  
45 259 Henk v.d. Water M H40 BEESD 0:51:41,486 1:37:43,764 1:04:08,538 3:33:33,788  
46 240 Karl Passies M H40 SLEEN 0:58:17,579 1:47:10,844 0:50:05,514 3:35:33,937  
47 208 Kor Dijkstra M H40 VRIES 0:54:11,729   2:43:28,183 3:37:39,912  
48 216 Gerrit Grievink M H40 DORDRECHT 0:57:00,415 1:44:07,922 0:57:43,568 3:38:51,905  
49 231 Leo de Man M H40 EDE 0:52:42,736 1:49:49,060 0:56:29,272 3:39:01,068  
50 263 Henk Willems M H40 BEILEN 0:48:23,879 1:50:00,358 1:07:00,955 3:45:25,192  
51 236 Jan Mulder M H40 RUINEN 0:59:42,150 1:52:25,944 0:55:15,434 3:47:23,528  
52 228 René Kraaijeveld M H40 DEN HELDER 0:49:32,871 1:45:21,817 1:18:14,546 3:53:09,234  
53 221 Gert jan Hof M H40 ZWOLLE 0:50:07,888 1:55:53,417 1:08:35,328 3:54:36,633  
54 209 Dick Dokman M H40 BEESD 0:49:34,576 1:38:41,531 1:27:40,148 3:55:56,255  
55 215 Koos Goedegebuur M H40 NORG 0:59:40,553 1:47:05,335 1:09:23,072 3:56:08,960  
  247 Paul Spaans M H40 MONSTER 0:45:19,962 1:34:27,103 0:45:18,162 3:05:05,227  
  238 Bram Noorman M H40 HOOGLAND 0:56:47,000 2:01:44,535 1:02:01,707 4:00:33,242  
                   
M H50                  
1 331 Co Looijesteijn M H50 ANNA PAULOWNA 0:39:48,464 1:33:53,041 0:40:50,294 2:54:31,799  
2 328 Roelf v.d. Land M H50 UITHUIZEN 0:39:49,010 1:33:24,578 0:46:17,490 2:59:31,078  
3 321 Fetse Hoogland M H50 RODEN 0:45:44,368 1:34:31,779 0:41:26,174 3:01:42,321  
4 307 Frans v.h. Bolscher M H50 DELDEN 0:46:49,942 1:35:13,349 0:41:54,604 3:03:57,895  
5 267 Jan Oudhuis M H50 ALKMAAR 0:48:49,009 1:36:33,496 0:42:13,657 3:07:36,162  
6 319 Gerard v.d. Helder M H50 NOORDEN 0:45:47,052 1:31:50,722 0:51:42,345 3:09:20,119  
7 335 Piet Murris M H50 WANNEPERVEEN 0:45:45,097 1:39:52,006 0:44:26,533 3:10:03,636  
8 314 Jan Franssens M H50 OLDEHOVE 0:51:11,810 1:37:23,070 0:41:44,307 3:10:19,187  
9 324 Pierre Klerken M H50 VENLO 0:50:22,227 1:37:26,573 0:42:31,992 3:10:20,792  
10 318 Leo de Hartog M H50 LEERSUM 0:45:30,188 1:35:44,130 0:49:13,476 3:10:27,794  
11 342 Kees Vaneman M H50 HUIZEN 0:43:18,903 1:35:57,899 0:51:19,002 3:10:35,804  
12 330 Rinze Lenstra M H50 OOSTERHESSELEN 0:50:36,623 1:37:53,943 0:44:50,188 3:13:20,754  
13 303 Martin Bergsma M H50 OLDENZAAL 0:46:53,778 1:41:38,672 0:46:17,639 3:14:50,089  
14 309 Hans Brandsma M H50 DEN HELDER 0:51:50,548 1:38:16,868 0:44:58,834 3:15:06,250  
15 302 Cees Beentjes M H50 DEN HELDER 0:50:23,157 1:35:33,240 0:49:54,000 3:15:50,397  
16 343 Dim van Vliet M H50 WERKENDAM 0:53:02,516 1:39:32,461 0:45:39,099 3:18:14,076  
17 333 Arie Meijer M H50 PUNTHORST 0:53:02,024 1:39:30,589 0:45:51,135 3:18:23,748  
18 386 Bert Dost M H50 GRONINGEN 0:44:23,838 1:44:41,822 0:50:23,741 3:19:29,401  
19 325 Jan Kooistra M H50 HARLINGEN 0:49:08,906 1:41:31,620 0:49:21,256 3:20:01,782  
20 329 Jos v.d. Lee M H50 TER AAR 0:53:33,501 1:41:10,905 0:45:22,503 3:20:06,909  
21 346 Hans Slaa M H50 PESSE 0:50:11,131 1:45:03,281 0:44:52,561 3:20:06,973  
22 337 Jan v.d. Pol M H50 VEENENDAAL 0:47:42,012 1:41:15,865 0:51:46,185 3:20:44,062  
23 340 Gerard Sierksma M H50 PEIZERMADE 0:51:02,822 1:41:03,264 0:49:28,217 3:21:34,303  
24 301 Jan Beentjes M H50 SCHAGEN 0:47:58,267 1:41:18,738 0:52:37,809 3:21:54,814  
25 312 Jan Echten M H50 Wolvega 0:51:50,981 1:43:09,392 0:47:08,369 3:22:08,742  
26 334 Peter Möllers M H50 DUIVENDRECHT 0:51:28,004 1:40:45,199 0:51:21,003 3:23:34,206  
27 322 Wim Keizer M H50 LISSE 0:46:25,013 1:41:57,378 0:56:11,329 3:24:33,720  
28 341 Wim Sierksma M H50 ERMELO 0:51:03,675 1:46:05,838 0:48:58,466 3:26:07,979  
29 326 Pieter de Kroon M H50 WIJNJEWOUDE 0:54:52,346 1:45:01,302 0:47:45,286 3:27:38,934  
30 344 Douwe Brouwer M H50 FERWERT 0:53:01,428 1:54:39,426 0:42:11,327 3:29:52,181  
31 315 Klaas Fuite M H50 LEERSUM 0:51:55,392 1:47:47,117 0:50:41,382 3:30:23,891  
32 338 Rinus Rankenberg M H50 WOLVEGA 0:47:23,549 1:54:47,795 0:49:31,583 3:31:42,927  
33 308 Eduard Borst M H50 URSEM 0:50:00,777 1:42:38,057 1:00:49,574 3:33:28,408  
34 345 Jan Schlaman M H50 BEDUM 0:55:36,696 1:47:19,521 0:50:50,825 3:33:47,042  
35 336 Meine Oosterveld M H50 LOENEN ad VEGT 0:52:39,251 1:49:05,052 0:52:07,213 3:33:51,516  
36 332 Arie Lover M H50 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:49:21,575 1:51:08,643 0:53:23,872 3:33:54,090  
37 311 Johan Comello M H50 HIJKEN 0:53:30,770 1:43:11,245 0:57:44,850 3:34:26,865  
38 305 Sjaak Beukers M H50 DEN HELDER 0:46:51,455 1:44:43,490 1:03:34,534 3:35:09,479  
39 313 Ben Eijkelhof M H50 ROTTERDAM 0:52:31,111 1:50:00,090 0:53:49,548 3:36:20,749  
40 317 Bert Guntlisbergen M H50 BOXMEER 0:49:33,207 1:51:33,650 0:58:01,852 3:39:08,709  
41 323 Ruud Klaare M H50 LEERSUM 0:50:39,882 1:49:56,942 1:00:12,193 3:40:49,017  
42 306 Louis Biemans M H50 S GRAVENMOER 0:48:29,478 2:00:58,601 0:54:57,044 3:44:25,123  
43 339 Charles Rheenen M H50 VEENENDAAL 0:48:09,376 1:39:27,874 1:17:23,413 3:45:00,663  
44 316 Hans de Geus M H50 VELDHOVEN 0:52:32,724 1:46:23,647 1:08:15,599 3:47:11,970  
  320 Jos Hendriks M H50 SINT ANTHONIS 1:00:42,466 2:00:21,557 0:45:51,978 3:46:56,001  
  310 Vincent Cantrijn M H50 WIJCHEN 0:51:53,814 2:17:36,012 0:51:18,646 4:00:48,472  
                   
M H60                  
1 377 Johan Bols M H60 EMMEN 0:53:48,918 1:39:53,261 0:43:42,516 3:17:24,695  
2 376 Henk Afman M H60 BAFLO 0:56:17,976 1:46:57,358 0:47:10,803 3:30:26,137  
3 381 Peter Kluin M H60 GRONINGEN 0:56:29,917 1:48:03,352 0:50:28,626 3:35:01,895  
4 384 Hendrik Terburg M H60 ZUIDLAREN 0:54:59,216 1:46:33,099 0:54:13,220 3:35:45,535  
5 385 Sietse Woudstra M H60 HARDENBERG 0:50:28,626 1:51:15,705 0:54:49,524 3:36:33,855  
6 378 Koos Bosscher M H60 ASSEN 0:53:35,744 1:55:04,423 0:52:26,745 3:41:06,912  
7 379 Bertus Braam M H60 ST. ANTHONIS 0:54:58,317 1:48:09,406 1:00:46,777 3:43:54,500  
8 382 Geert Klungel M H60 SMILDE 0:53:30,715 1:54:13,717 0:56:57,628 3:44:42,060  
9 380 Joop Groeneweg M H60 DORDRECHT 0:53:22,895 1:58:43,780 0:55:31,461 3:47:38,136