Wintertriathlon Assen
27 oktober 2007

Uitslag WT-Afstand
Ned. Kampioenschap

Pos Bib Firstname Class Add1 LopenTm FietsenTm SchaatsenTm TotalTm
1 1 Wim Nieuwkerk H24 FIJNAART 0:32:08,526 1:14:46,544 0:38:12,699 2:25:07,769
2 51 Erik-Jan Spijkerman H24 NIBBIXWOUD 0:34:47,412 1:20:33,130 0:35:21,429 2:30:41,971
3 3 Erik-Simon Strijk H20 HAZERSWOUDE-RD 0:32:53,020 1:21:27,642 0:37:00,385 2:31:21,047
4 6 Martin Veenhuizen H24 EKEHAAR 0:34:43,420 1:20:33,151 0:36:42,917 2:31:59,488
5 4 Robert Beute H24 ASSEN 0:35:09,298 1:19:58,971 0:36:51,324 2:31:59,593
6 2 Guido Gosselink H24 AHAUS ALSTÄTTE (Duitsl.) 0:34:27,119 1:20:48,782 0:37:40,761 2:32:56,662
7 36 Kurt v.d. Nes H24 ZWOLLE 0:38:09,566 1:20:32,767 0:35:14,492 2:33:56,825
8 11 Thijs Koelen H20 RENKUM 0:37:04,176 1:20:28,364 0:37:08,871 2:34:41,411
9 91 Gerard Lange H40 GRONINGEN 0:37:03,560 1:22:39,789 0:37:24,960 2:37:08,309
10 22 Pieter-Jan van Herel H24 DELFT 0:36:27,924 1:23:20,095 0:37:45,719 2:37:33,738
11 5 Machiel Ittmann H24 HILVERSUM 0:35:11,573 1:22:27,309 0:40:08,199 2:37:47,081
12 136 Alco Kruithof H45 LEMMER 0:39:03,463 1:21:57,525 0:37:35,370 2:38:36,358
13 41 Jurgen Segers H24 VELDHOVEN 0:36:34,399 1:22:25,537 0:40:42,327 2:39:42,263
14 144 Dré van Oosten H45 ANNA PAULOWNA 0:36:30,087 1:22:25,694 0:41:02,005 2:39:57,786
15 52 Joost Legtenberg H24 ARNHEM 0:38:39,456 1:21:01,080 0:43:07,283 2:42:47,819
16 191 Hans Scholing H50 RUINEN 0:39:55,717 1:24:35,223 0:38:37,281 2:43:08,221
17 197 Rob van Zanten H50 VLAARDINGEN 0:36:29,473 1:28:14,877 0:39:04,303 2:43:48,653
18 147 Huub Stammes H45 SOEST 0:39:53,332 1:23:47,514 0:41:07,356 2:44:48,202
19 145 Arie Reurink H45 BALKBRUG 0:38:44,445 1:21:35,873 0:44:58,717 2:45:19,035
20 112 Jurgen Meijer H40 UTRECHT 0:41:47,462 1:25:23,995 0:38:18,576 2:45:30,033
21 96 Leon de Priester H40 ASSEN 0:40:57,058 1:25:54,105 0:39:04,670 2:45:55,833
22 149 Piet van Tol H45 LISSE 0:37:25,196 1:22:21,879 0:46:23,544 2:46:10,619
23 32 Arjan Kruyt H24 ASSEN 0:38:13,334 1:22:46,067 0:45:30,102 2:46:29,503
24 106 Peter Visscher H40 DE WIJK 0:43:18,905 1:25:03,958 0:38:34,158 2:46:57,021
25 37 Rinse v.d. Ouweelen H24 MONNICKENDAM 0:38:06,311 1:25:52,401 0:43:06,012 2:47:04,724
26 228 Paul ten Hag H55 AMERSFOORT 0:39:26,871 1:26:12,360 0:41:40,993 2:47:20,224
27 101 Frans Spruijt H40 GOUDA 0:38:40,129 1:25:40,200 0:43:36,812 2:47:57,141
28 18 Jeroen Funken H24 ASSEN 0:40:00,067 1:27:00,375 0:41:33,893 2:48:34,335
29 200 Gerard Sluijs H50 UTRECHT 0:38:12,542 1:31:17,080 0:39:18,293 2:48:47,915
30 19 Ronald de Graaf H24 KOUDEKERK A/D RIJN 0:36:24,116 1:33:53,178 0:38:31,435 2:48:48,729
31 184 Klaas de Leth H50 AMSTERDAM 0:39:23,127 1:27:21,627 0:42:33,977 2:49:18,731
32 100 Koen Spoorenberg H40 LANDSMEER 0:40:11,435 1:24:17,532 0:44:58,577 2:49:27,544
33 244 Frits Riemersma H55 HAREN 0:40:18,864 1:29:02,222 0:40:34,661 2:49:55,747
34 110 Han Wolsing H40 AMERSFOORT 0:36:53,487 1:31:34,646 0:42:20,143 2:50:48,276
35 98 Geert de Ruiter H40 VALKENBURG ZH 0:41:29,267 1:24:09,067 0:45:22,778 2:51:01,112
36 29 Jeroen Kalter H24 BALKBRUG 0:38:15,053 1:22:04,378 0:50:49,805 2:51:09,236
37 99 Jan v.d. Sleet H40 HAREN 0:43:24,960 1:26:19,324 0:41:41,301 2:51:25,585
38 193 Her Tesselaar H50 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:38:12,011 1:33:46,353 0:39:37,786 2:51:36,150
39 130 Leo van Egmond H45 ALPHEN AD RIJN 0:39:56,255 1:28:29,179 0:43:27,798 2:51:53,232
40 302 Bianca Broers D24 LEMMER 0:39:54,898 1:32:20,906 0:40:00,564 2:52:16,368
41 50 Joris de Winter H24 GARNWERD 0:41:09,579 1:24:58,169 0:46:08,645 2:52:16,393
42 43 Rolf Smeding H24 AMSTERDAM 0:43:41,965 1:27:02,853 0:41:58,568 2:52:43,386
43 12 Edwin Wiersema H20 EELDE 0:43:40,998 1:26:18,108 0:42:55,512 2:52:54,618
44 234 Co Looijesteijn H55 ANNA PAULOWNA 0:40:31,463 1:31:22,121 0:41:06,102 2:52:59,686
45 182 Fetse Hoogland H50 RODEN 0:42:15,193 1:30:20,892 0:40:26,255 2:53:02,340
46 90 Eric Kooistra H40 EMMEN 0:41:21,185 1:28:05,594 0:43:51,389 2:53:18,168
47 225 Douwe Brouwer H55 FERWERT 0:43:27,824 1:30:17,999 0:39:57,238 2:53:43,061
48 125 Fred Boelens H45 VELP 0:43:29,798 1:28:56,128 0:42:00,471 2:54:26,397
49 239 Klaas Tanis H55 FRANEKER 0:38:55,128 1:34:26,089 0:41:05,542 2:54:26,759
50 26 Ger Inberg H24 ENSCHEDE 0:38:53,946 1:28:13,008 0:47:50,621 2:54:57,575
51 301 Evi van Ekris D20 WOERDEN 0:46:09,550 1:27:30,640 0:41:25,324 2:55:05,514
52 232 Pierre Klerken H55 VENLO 0:44:22,036 1:29:26,024 0:41:24,800 2:55:12,860
53 81 Tjipko Dijkstra H40 ASSEN 0:41:05,541 1:30:59,069 0:43:41,009 2:55:45,619
54 102 Maurice Tijink H40 NORDHORN (Duitsl.) 0:43:25,670 1:28:29,352 0:44:13,119 2:56:08,141
55 138 Jan van Loenen H45 METEREN 0:39:30,803 1:32:47,362 0:43:56,267 2:56:14,432
56 175 Henk v.d. Belt H50 HUISSEN 0:43:30,196 1:32:26,858 0:40:25,551 2:56:22,605
57 28 Ronald de Jong H24 ASSEN 0:40:52,851 1:34:41,084 0:41:02,937 2:56:36,872
58 152 Rob de Boer H45 AMSTERDAM 0:40:31,773 1:29:02,516 0:47:14,770 2:56:49,059
59 131 Jan van Eijk H45 NIEUWVEEN 0:40:38,441 1:31:23,988 0:44:57,589 2:57:00,018
60 78 Jan Willem de Bos H40 GRONINGEN 0:45:22,042 1:27:42,872 0:44:11,522 2:57:16,436
61 25 Henk Huitema H24 AMERSFOORT 0:42:15,633 1:33:23,192 0:41:39,677 2:57:18,502
62 128 Jaap Buchli H45 SANTPOORT 0:42:08,679 1:31:45,473 0:43:51,708 2:57:45,860
63 24 Bernd Horsman H24 WAGENINGEN 0:39:49,398 1:29:51,037 0:48:06,751 2:57:47,186
64 80 Jeroen van Dijk H40 ZWOLLE 0:42:17,331 1:29:11,530 0:46:25,743 2:57:54,604
65 48 Bart v.d. Wal H24 UTRECHT 0:38:11,163 1:30:40,909 0:49:08,020 2:58:00,092
66 17 Joos Francke H24 AMSTERDAM 0:42:26,814 1:28:35,464 0:47:12,628 2:58:14,906
67 183 Dirk Keekstra H50 GRONINGEN 0:44:02,158 1:32:45,449 0:41:53,246 2:58:40,853
68 240 Siem Tesselaar H55 ALKMAAR 0:44:09,535 1:30:59,384 0:43:32,094 2:58:41,013
69 94 Martin Neijensteijn H40 ZWOLLE 0:41:27,889 1:30:18,482 0:47:02,819 2:58:49,190
70 46 Gerard Ubbels H24 STIENS 0:43:28,527 1:30:11,120 0:45:16,478 2:58:56,125
71 93 Dirk van Looy H40 LEMMER 0:43:32,807 1:30:30,071 0:44:57,804 2:59:00,682
72 89 Roel Klungel H40 AMSTERDAM 0:41:46,711 1:33:58,399 0:43:33,300 2:59:18,410
73 105 Rense Veenstra H40 HAREN 0:40:07,325 1:38:34,661 0:40:41,165 2:59:23,151
74 325 Janet ten Kate D40 GRONINGEN 0:46:08,687 1:30:51,650 0:42:24,915 2:59:25,252
75 226 Ronald Damen H55 EEMNES 0:40:18,452 1:31:42,233 0:47:25,446 2:59:26,131
76 104 Jan Veen H40 ASSEN 0:43:26,457 1:31:59,516 0:44:39,373 3:00:05,346
77 53 Gerrit van Egmond H24 KATWIJK 0:39:57,858 1:29:09,235 0:51:01,586 3:00:08,679
78 306 Martine ten Kate D24 BALKBRUG 0:39:04,029 1:34:15,429 0:48:14,138 3:01:33,596
79 27 Erik Jansen H24 HOLTEN 0:38:25,108 1:29:42,358 0:53:27,766 3:01:35,232
80 83 Theo Ebben H40 DOORNENBURG 0:46:54,999 1:28:21,792 0:46:34,594 3:01:51,385
81 189 Bart v.d. Sant H50 GENDT 0:43:21,816 1:36:29,292 0:42:30,241 3:02:21,349
82 77 Roland Beumer H40 NORG 0:44:22,655 1:32:53,924 0:45:11,650 3:02:28,229
83 111 Kees Jansen H40 HILLEGOM 0:41:10,451 1:29:07,258 0:52:11,923 3:02:29,632
84 291 Dick Benschop H65 SLEEUWIJK 0:47:17,040 1:28:03,360 0:47:29,870 3:02:50,270
85 88 Oscar de Jong H40 DOODSTIL 0:40:13,196 1:36:32,736 0:46:08,754 3:02:54,686
86 146 Adri Rink H45 GRONINGEN 0:40:32,246 1:32:34,559 0:49:55,916 3:03:02,721
87 229 Leo de Hartog H55 LEERSUM 0:42:21,369 1:31:40,450 0:49:01,491 3:03:03,310
88 308 Marion Visser D24 NOORD SCHARWOUDE 0:45:07,604 1:36:04,354 0:41:57,700 3:03:09,658
89 277 Aart v.d. Breevaart Bravenboer H60 NUMANSDORP 0:44:31,719 1:33:36,333 0:45:06,731 3:03:14,783
90 82 Erik Dost H40 GRONINGEN 0:41:48,159 1:35:51,417 0:45:35,919 3:03:15,495
91 108 Pierre Wassenaar H40 LISSE 0:43:59,506 1:33:25,569 0:46:14,731 3:03:39,806
92 16 Jack Flik H24 RUINEN 0:45:50,758 1:31:27,643 0:46:37,330 3:03:55,731
93 326 Geke Venema D40 EASTERLITTENS 0:45:45,696 1:34:03,447 0:44:11,478 3:04:00,621
94 39 Marco Puik H24 COTHEN 0:43:22,288 1:29:53,448 0:51:03,228 3:04:18,964
95 107 Ruud Voerman H40 NIEUWE NIEDORP 0:44:41,242 1:32:52,060 0:47:05,520 3:04:38,822
96 178 Hans de Groot H50 UITHOORN 0:44:11,444 1:28:35,369 0:52:08,112 3:04:54,925
97 142 Ger van Mossel H45 LEIDEN 0:42:14,284 1:35:32,412 0:47:19,676 3:05:06,372
98 190 Jack Schoenmakers H50 WAGENINGEN 0:43:54,307 1:31:46,836 0:50:24,663 3:06:05,806
99 85 Hans Geerts H40 VOORBURG 0:44:05,334 1:37:04,534 0:45:20,698 3:06:30,566
100 135 Hendry Kooistra H45 MIJDRECHT 0:44:24,397 1:33:07,555 0:49:16,468 3:06:48,420
101 127 Henrie de Bruin H45 LISSE 0:45:03,482 1:32:40,359 0:49:05,706 3:06:49,547
102 287 Lambert Veen H60 TER AARD 0:47:43,149 1:34:54,492 0:44:34,001 3:07:11,642
103 79 Marcel Clement H40 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:44:24,005 1:38:38,319 0:44:10,362 3:07:12,686
104 45 Henk Tijdink H24 ZUTPHEN 0:43:18,418 1:34:09,330 0:49:46,067 3:07:13,815
105 23 John Heysteeg H24 AMSTELVEEN 0:45:41,255 1:34:14,168 0:47:44,517 3:07:39,940
106 95 Michiel van Niekerk H40 NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL 0:40:15,680 1:35:13,106 0:52:46,343 3:08:15,129
107 15 Ruben van Duren H24 HEEMSKERK 0:41:32,320 1:34:32,527 0:52:35,585 3:08:40,432
108 179 Gerard v.d. Helder H50 NOORDEN 0:44:49,443 1:32:34,342 0:52:05,466 3:09:29,251
109 241 Wijnand v.d. Vendel H55 OTTERLO 0:46:41,221 1:39:13,780 0:43:36,240 3:09:31,241
110 176 Arend Bisschop H50 PESSE 0:45:15,683 1:32:32,204 0:53:49,723 3:11:37,610
111 133 Richard Hol H45 AMERSFOORT 0:46:19,209 1:37:00,060 0:48:47,213 3:12:06,482
112 275 Cees de Boer H60 ASSEN 0:45:18,044 1:38:02,033 0:49:12,889 3:12:32,966
113 86 Gert Hardeman H40 UTRECHT 0:46:10,520 1:31:31,833 0:55:30,792 3:13:13,145
114 185 Arie Meijer H50 PUNTHORST 0:50:21,057 1:38:16,318 0:44:56,352 3:13:33,727
115 188 Adrianus de Ridder H50 GELDERMALSEN 0:47:15,576 1:36:43,009 0:49:48,130 3:13:46,715
116 242 Tinus Wils H55 PESSE 0:44:32,216 1:42:34,575 0:47:03,499 3:14:10,290
117 198 Hans Slaa H50 PESSE 0:47:25,368 1:40:01,598 0:46:59,491 3:14:26,457
118 31 Sander Kroeze H24 ROTTERDAM 0:44:23,207 1:37:56,024 0:52:35,831 3:14:55,062
119 294 Harry v.d. Werff H65 ECHTELD 0:47:37,226 1:38:43,807 0:48:45,947 3:15:06,980
120 151 Flip Wijfje H45 TER AAR 0:48:19,601 1:38:50,802 0:48:01,595 3:15:11,998
121 281 Jos v.d. Lee H60 TER AAR 0:48:16,747 1:38:52,375 0:48:42,250 3:15:51,372
122 285 Jan v.d. Pol H60 VEENENDAAL 0:44:48,391 1:42:08,576 0:49:26,812 3:16:23,779
123 194 Erik v.d. Vries H50 ASSEN 0:46:37,349 1:40:06,580 0:50:02,773 3:16:46,702
124 288 Gerard Sierksma H60 PEIZERMADE 0:45:37,804 1:41:05,749 0:50:35,816 3:17:19,369
125 109 Lion Wildenburg H40 DELFT 0:44:42,017 1:41:41,708 0:51:40,906 3:18:04,631
126 139 Leo de Man H45 EDE 0:48:47,840 1:39:24,848 0:50:13,823 3:18:26,511
127 307 Liesbeth Lind D24 TWISK 0:47:19,769 1:40:26,357 0:52:13,088 3:19:59,214
128 243 Eduard Borst H55 URSEM 0:47:24,164 1:38:58,182 0:53:37,043 3:19:59,389
129 113 Leon Hoogervorst H40 NOORDWIJKERHOUT 0:48:13,806 1:39:36,583 0:52:16,640 3:20:07,029
130 276 Johan Bols H60 EMMEN 0:52:28,949 1:39:21,472 0:48:30,006 3:20:20,427
131 132 Willem Elfrink H45 ZEVENAAR 0:47:27,949 1:42:59,653 0:50:32,254 3:20:59,856
132 284 Ype van Olst H60 DRACHTEN 0:51:39,144 1:40:07,233 0:49:29,037 3:21:15,414
133 235 Roelof Moes H55 NIJEVEEN 0:51:57,835 1:38:51,078 0:50:37,868 3:21:26,781
134 148 Peter Timmer H45 DWINGELOO 0:48:41,831 1:39:04,277 0:54:58,835 3:22:44,943
135 296 Piet Kreeft H70 WILLEMSTAD 0:47:42,212 1:39:23,922 0:56:20,456 3:23:26,590
136 76 Sjaak de Beijer H40 GENDT 0:44:47,728 1:44:13,120 0:54:59,541 3:24:00,389
137 187 Charles van Rheenen H50 VEENENDAAL 0:45:21,043 1:40:26,957 0:58:14,670 3:24:02,670
138 150 Rinus Visser H45 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:46:36,627 1:40:36,086 0:56:54,795 3:24:07,508
139 283 Arie Lover H60 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:46:18,217 1:40:28,986 0:58:01,019 3:24:48,222
140 297 Bennie Schuurman H70 HOOGEZAND 0:49:32,182 1:41:26,193 0:54:13,731 3:25:12,106
141 196 Henk Wijbenga H50 HOORN 0:45:41,151 1:42:11,719 0:58:08,279 3:26:01,149
142 280 Jan Kooistra H60 HARLINGEN 0:49:07,826 1:44:13,795 0:52:55,348 3:26:16,969
143 177 Jan Bos H50 ZWOLLE 0:49:50,151 1:42:01,514 0:54:34,151 3:26:25,816
144 292 Boudewijn Boomsma H65 HEEMSTEDE 0:47:17,787 1:49:05,466 0:51:32,013 3:27:55,266
145 286 Johan Schrader H60 SPANKEREN 0:45:51,776 1:51:37,543 0:51:59,479 3:29:28,798
146 351 Carla Reijrink D50 POSTERENK-WILP 0:50:05,874 1:47:24,230 0:52:05,998 3:29:36,102
147 141 Jaap Meijering H45 RODEN 0:50:40,996 1:46:38,051 0:52:17,444 3:29:36,491
148 360 Tammoa Kasemier D60 GRONINGEN 0:50:41,402 1:46:59,098 0:51:56,539 3:29:37,039
149 305 Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg D24 ODOORN 0:50:00,207 1:51:41,065 0:49:35,892 3:31:17,164
150 304 Marlies Groenewold D24 AMSTELVEEN 0:43:51,978 1:51:21,937 0:58:29,919 3:33:43,834
151 279 Gerard Brugman H60 HAZERSWOUDE 0:45:31,033 1:52:42,824 0:55:55,986 3:34:09,843
152 186 Tom Neervoort H50 NOORD-SCHARWOUDE 0:47:14,971 1:51:35,526 0:57:23,275 3:36:13,772
153 236 Kees Overes H55 BODEGRAVEN 0:51:56,405 1:48:23,283 0:56:14,185 3:36:33,873
154 293 Geert Klungel H65 SMILDE 0:51:11,273 1:49:42,314 0:56:20,014 3:37:13,601
155 350 Kitty van Bloois D50 SCHIEDAM 0:51:26,242 1:45:54,179 1:00:00,443 3:37:20,864
156 40 Thijs Puik H24 LINSCHOTEN 0:45:49,125 1:48:50,185 1:03:05,678 3:37:44,988
157 143 Jan Mulder H45 RUINEN 0:55:03,904 1:53:04,682 0:51:49,394 3:39:57,980
158 231 Ruud Klaare H55 LEERSUM 0:47:28,781 1:50:03,826 1:04:43,700 3:42:16,307
159 230 Gerrit v.d. Horst H55 ZWAMMERDAM 0:55:38,627 1:47:39,626 1:00:01,632 3:43:19,885
160 295 Joop Groeneweg H70 BLESKENSGRAAF 0:54:16,664 1:53:31,333 0:56:38,975 3:44:26,972
161 97 Rob Rasenberg H40 TERHEIJDEN 0:39:56,892 1:26:39,315
162 33 Edwin Mellema H24 VEENDAM 0:37:11,256 1:28:53,412
163 137 Jack Lenssen H45 OOSTRUM 0:39:47,278 1:24:49,695
164 87 Herman Hendrickx H40 SLEK-ECHT 0:48:45,502 2:11:40,373
165 290 Jan Baas H65 OOSTERSTREEK 0:59:16,223 1:51:55,438
166 129 Pieter Cats H45 ASSEN 0:45:04,293 1:31:51,275
167 278 Aad Brugman H60 BOSKOOP 1:00:57,981 1:03:44,823
168 42 Arjen Smedes H24 GRONINGEN 0:37:57,333 1:30:50,108
169 126 Pieter Boumeester H45 EMPE 0:41:41,021 1:40:09,819
170 181 Meine Hoitsma H50 KOLLUM 0:44:55,976 1:48:55,184
171 180 Fokko Hindriks H50 GRONINGEN 0:41:36,808
172 103 Egbert Veen H40 ASSEN 0:47:43,766
173 75 Piet Alkema H40 HOOGEZAND 0:49:21,144
174 282 Rinze Lenstra H60 OOSTERHESSELEN 0:54:28,356
DQ 192 Egbert Schuitema H50 BORGERCOMPAGNIE 0:39:54,424 1:26:31,889 0:43:50,077 2:50:16,390
DQ 134 Nico de Jong H45 EKEHAAR 0:44:06,879 1:33:43,358 0:47:32,818 3:05:23,055
DQ 199 Piet Stroek H50 ROTTERDAM 0:40:10,980 1:45:33,525 0:45:00,998 3:10:45,503

 

Pos Bib Firstname Class Woonplaats LopenTm FietsenTm SchaatsenTm TotalTm
D20
1 301 Evi van Ekris D20 WOERDEN 0:46:12,550 1:27:30,640 0:41:25,324 2:55:08,514
D24
1 302 Bianca Broers D24 LEMMER 0:39:57,898 1:32:20,906 0:40:00,564 2:52:19,368
2 306 Martine ten Kate D24 BALKBRUG 0:39:07,029 1:34:15,429 0:48:14,138 3:01:36,596
3 308 Marion Visser D24 NOORD SCHARWOUDE 0:45:10,604 1:36:04,354 0:41:57,700 3:03:12,658
4 307 Liesbeth Lind D24 TWISK 0:47:22,769 1:40:26,357 0:52:13,088 3:20:02,214
5 305 Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg D24 ODOORN 0:50:03,207 1:51:41,065 0:49:35,892 3:31:20,164
6 304 Marlies Groenewold D24 AMSTELVEEN 0:43:54,978 1:51:21,937 0:58:29,919 3:33:46,834
D40
1 325 Janet ten Kate D40 GRONINGEN 0:46:11,687 1:30:51,650 0:42:24,915 2:59:28,252
2 326 Geke Venema D40 EASTERLITTENS 0:45:48,696 1:34:03,447 0:44:11,478 3:04:03,621
D50
1 351 Carla Reijrink D50 POSTERENK-WILP 0:50:08,874 1:47:24,230 0:52:05,998 3:29:39,102
2 350 Kitty van Bloois D50 SCHIEDAM 0:51:29,242 1:45:54,179 1:00:00,443 3:37:23,864
D60
1 360 Tammoa Kasemier D60 GRONINGEN 0:50:44,402 1:46:59,098 0:51:56,539 3:29:40,039
H20
1 3 Erik-Simon Strijk H20 HAZERSWOUDE-RD 0:32:56,020 1:21:27,642 0:37:00,385 2:31:24,047
2 11 Thijs Koelen H20 RENKUM 0:37:07,176 1:20:28,364 0:37:08,871 2:34:44,411
3 12 Edwin Wiersema H20 EELDE 0:43:43,998 1:26:18,108 0:42:55,512 2:52:57,618
H24
1 1 Wim Nieuwkerk H24 FIJNAART 0:32:11,526 1:14:46,544 0:38:12,699 2:25:10,769
2 51 Erik-Jan Spijkerman H24 NIBBIXWOUD 0:34:50,412 1:20:33,130 0:35:21,429 2:30:44,971
3 6 Martin Veenhuizen H24 EKEHAAR 0:34:46,420 1:20:33,151 0:36:42,917 2:32:02,488
4 4 Robert Beute H24 ASSEN 0:35:12,298 1:19:58,971 0:36:51,324 2:32:02,593
5 2 Guido Gosselink H24 AHAUS ALSTÄTTE (Duitsl.) 0:34:30,119 1:20:48,782 0:37:40,761 2:32:59,662
6 36 Kurt v.d. Nes H24 ZWOLLE 0:38:12,566 1:20:32,767 0:35:14,492 2:33:59,825
7 22 Pieter-Jan van Herel H24 DELFT 0:36:30,924 1:23:20,095 0:37:45,719 2:37:36,738
8 5 Machiel Ittmann H24 HILVERSUM 0:35:14,573 1:22:27,309 0:40:08,199 2:37:50,081
9 41 Jurgen Segers H24 VELDHOVEN 0:36:37,399 1:22:25,537 0:40:42,327 2:39:45,263
10 52 Joost Legtenberg H24 ARNHEM 0:38:42,456 1:21:01,080 0:43:07,283 2:42:50,819
11 32 Arjan Kruyt H24 ASSEN 0:38:16,334 1:22:46,067 0:45:30,102 2:46:32,503
12 37 Rinse v.d. Ouweelen H24 MONNICKENDAM 0:38:09,311 1:25:52,401 0:43:06,012 2:47:07,724
13 18 Jeroen Funken H24 ASSEN 0:40:03,067 1:27:00,375 0:41:33,893 2:48:37,335
14 19 Ronald de Graaf H24 KOUDEKERK A/D RIJN 0:36:27,116 1:33:53,178 0:38:31,435 2:48:51,729
15 29 Jeroen Kalter H24 BALKBRUG 0:38:18,053 1:22:04,378 0:50:49,805 2:51:12,236
16 50 Joris de Winter H24 GARNWERD 0:41:12,579 1:24:58,169 0:46:08,645 2:52:19,393
17 43 Rolf Smeding H24 AMSTERDAM 0:43:44,965 1:27:02,853 0:41:58,568 2:52:46,386
18 26 Ger Inberg H24 ENSCHEDE 0:38:56,946 1:28:13,008 0:47:50,621 2:55:00,575
19 28 Ronald de Jong H24 ASSEN 0:40:55,851 1:34:41,084 0:41:02,937 2:56:39,872
20 25 Henk Huitema H24 AMERSFOORT 0:42:18,633 1:33:23,192 0:41:39,677 2:57:21,502
21 24 Bernd Horsman H24 WAGENINGEN 0:39:52,398 1:29:51,037 0:48:06,751 2:57:50,186
22 48 Bart v.d. Wal H24 UTRECHT 0:38:14,163 1:30:40,909 0:49:08,020 2:58:03,092
23 17 Joos Francke H24 AMSTERDAM 0:42:29,814 1:28:35,464 0:47:12,628 2:58:17,906
24 46 Gerard Ubbels H24 STIENS 0:43:31,527 1:30:11,120 0:45:16,478 2:58:59,125
25 53 Gerrit van Egmond H24 KATWIJK 0:40:00,858 1:29:09,235 0:51:01,586 3:00:11,679
26 27 Erik Jansen H24 HOLTEN 0:38:28,108 1:29:42,358 0:53:27,766 3:01:38,232
27 16 Jack Flik H24 RUINEN 0:45:53,758 1:31:27,643 0:46:37,330 3:03:58,731
28 39 Marco Puik H24 COTHEN 0:43:25,288 1:29:53,448 0:51:03,228 3:04:21,964
29 45 Henk Tijdink H24 ZUTPHEN 0:43:21,418 1:34:09,330 0:49:46,067 3:07:16,815
30 23 John Heysteeg H24 AMSTELVEEN 0:45:44,255 1:34:14,168 0:47:44,517 3:07:42,940
31 15 Ruben van Duren H24 HEEMSKERK 0:41:35,320 1:34:32,527 0:52:35,585 3:08:43,432
32 31 Sander Kroeze H24 ROTTERDAM 0:44:26,207 1:37:56,024 0:52:35,831 3:14:58,062
33 40 Thijs Puik H24 LINSCHOTEN 0:45:52,125 1:48:50,185 1:03:05,678 3:37:47,988
34 33 Edwin Mellema H24 VEENDAM 0:37:14,256 1:28:53,412
35 42 Arjen Smedes H24 GRONINGEN 0:38:00,333 1:30:50,108
H40
1 91 Gerard Lange H40 GRONINGEN 0:37:06,560 1:22:39,789 0:37:24,960 2:37:11,309
2 112 Jurgen Meijer H40 UTRECHT 0:41:50,462 1:25:23,995 0:38:18,576 2:45:33,033
3 96 Leon de Priester H40 ASSEN 0:41:00,058 1:25:54,105 0:39:04,670 2:45:58,833
4 106 Peter Visscher H40 DE WIJK 0:43:21,905 1:25:03,958 0:38:34,158 2:47:00,021
5 101 Frans Spruijt H40 GOUDA 0:38:43,129 1:25:40,200 0:43:36,812 2:48:00,141
6 100 Koen Spoorenberg H40 LANDSMEER 0:40:14,435 1:24:17,532 0:44:58,577 2:49:30,544
7 110 Han Wolsing H40 AMERSFOORT 0:36:56,487 1:31:34,646 0:42:20,143 2:50:51,276
8 98 Geert de Ruiter H40 VALKENBURG ZH 0:41:32,267 1:24:09,067 0:45:22,778 2:51:04,112
9 99 Jan v.d. Sleet H40 HAREN 0:43:27,960 1:26:19,324 0:41:41,301 2:51:28,585
10 90 Eric Kooistra H40 EMMEN 0:41:24,185 1:28:05,594 0:43:51,389 2:53:21,168
11 81 Tjipko Dijkstra H40 ASSEN 0:41:08,541 1:30:59,069 0:43:41,009 2:55:48,619
12 102 Maurice Tijink H40 NORDHORN (Duitsl.) 0:43:28,670 1:28:29,352 0:44:13,119 2:56:11,141
13 78 Jan Willem de Bos H40 GRONINGEN 0:45:25,042 1:27:42,872 0:44:11,522 2:57:19,436
14 80 Jeroen van Dijk H40 ZWOLLE 0:42:20,331 1:29:11,530 0:46:25,743 2:57:57,604
15 94 Martin Neijensteijn H40 ZWOLLE 0:41:30,889 1:30:18,482 0:47:02,819 2:58:52,190
16 93 Dirk van Looy H40 LEMMER 0:43:35,807 1:30:30,071 0:44:57,804 2:59:03,682
17 89 Roel Klungel H40 AMSTERDAM 0:41:49,711 1:33:58,399 0:43:33,300 2:59:21,410
18 105 Rense Veenstra H40 HAREN 0:40:10,325 1:38:34,661 0:40:41,165 2:59:26,151
19 104 Jan Veen H40 ASSEN 0:43:29,457 1:31:59,516 0:44:39,373 3:00:08,346
20 83 Theo Ebben H40 DOORNENBURG 0:46:57,999 1:28:21,792 0:46:34,594 3:01:54,385
21 77 Roland Beumer H40 NORG 0:44:25,655 1:32:53,924 0:45:11,650 3:02:31,229
22 111 Kees Jansen H40 HILLEGOM 0:41:13,451 1:29:07,258 0:52:11,923 3:02:32,632
23 88 Oscar de Jong H40 DOODSTIL 0:40:16,196 1:36:32,736 0:46:08,754 3:02:57,686
24 82 Erik Dost H40 GRONINGEN 0:41:51,159 1:35:51,417 0:45:35,919 3:03:18,495
25 108 Pierre Wassenaar H40 LISSE 0:44:02,506 1:33:25,569 0:46:14,731 3:03:42,806
26 107 Ruud Voerman H40 NIEUWE NIEDORP 0:44:44,242 1:32:52,060 0:47:05,520 3:04:41,822
27 85 Hans Geerts H40 VOORBURG 0:44:08,334 1:37:04,534 0:45:20,698 3:06:33,566
28 79 Marcel Clement H40 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:44:27,005 1:38:38,319 0:44:10,362 3:07:15,686
29 95 Michiel van Niekerk H40 NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL 0:40:18,680 1:35:13,106 0:52:46,343 3:08:18,129
30 86 Gert Hardeman H40 UTRECHT 0:46:13,520 1:31:31,833 0:55:30,792 3:13:16,145
31 109 Lion Wildenburg H40 DELFT 0:44:45,017 1:41:41,708 0:51:40,906 3:18:07,631
32 113 Leon Hoogervorst H40 NOORDWIJKERHOUT 0:48:16,806 1:39:36,583 0:52:16,640 3:20:10,029
33 76 Sjaak de Beijer H40 GENDT 0:44:50,728 1:44:13,120 0:54:59,541 3:24:03,389
34 97 Rob Rasenberg H40 TERHEIJDEN 0:39:59,892 1:26:39,315
35 87 Herman Hendrickx H40 SLEK-ECHT 0:48:48,502 2:11:40,373
36 103 Egbert Veen H40 ASSEN 0:47:46,766
37 75 Piet Alkema H40 HOOGEZAND 0:49:24,144
H45
1 136 Alco Kruithof H45 LEMMER 0:39:06,463 1:21:57,525 0:37:35,370 2:38:39,358
2 144 Dré van Oosten H45 ANNA PAULOWNA 0:36:33,087 1:22:25,694 0:41:02,005 2:40:00,786
3 147 Huub Stammes H45 SOEST 0:39:56,332 1:23:47,514 0:41:07,356 2:44:51,202
4 145 Arie Reurink H45 BALKBRUG 0:38:47,445 1:21:35,873 0:44:58,717 2:45:22,035
5 149 Piet van Tol H45 LISSE 0:37:28,196 1:22:21,879 0:46:23,544 2:46:13,619
6 130 Leo van Egmond H45 ALPHEN AD RIJN 0:39:59,255 1:28:29,179 0:43:27,798 2:51:56,232
7 125 Fred Boelens H45 VELP 0:43:32,798 1:28:56,128 0:42:00,471 2:54:29,397
8 138 Jan van Loenen H45 METEREN 0:39:33,803 1:32:47,362 0:43:56,267 2:56:17,432
9 152 Rob de Boer H45 AMSTERDAM 0:40:34,773 1:29:02,516 0:47:14,770 2:56:52,059
10 131 Jan van Eijk H45 NIEUWVEEN 0:40:41,441 1:31:23,988 0:44:57,589 2:57:03,018
11 128 Jaap Buchli H45 SANTPOORT 0:42:11,679 1:31:45,473 0:43:51,708 2:57:48,860
12 146 Adri Rink H45 GRONINGEN 0:40:35,246 1:32:34,559 0:49:55,916 3:03:05,721
13 142 Ger van Mossel H45 LEIDEN 0:42:17,284 1:35:32,412 0:47:19,676 3:05:09,372
14 135 Hendry Kooistra H45 MIJDRECHT 0:44:27,397 1:33:07,555 0:49:16,468 3:06:51,420
15 127 Henrie de Bruin H45 LISSE 0:45:06,482 1:32:40,359 0:49:05,706 3:06:52,547
16 133 Richard Hol H45 AMERSFOORT 0:46:22,209 1:37:00,060 0:48:47,213 3:12:09,482
17 151 Flip Wijfje H45 TER AAR 0:48:22,601 1:38:50,802 0:48:01,595 3:15:14,998
18 139 Leo de Man H45 EDE 0:48:50,840 1:39:24,848 0:50:13,823 3:18:29,511
19 132 Willem Elfrink H45 ZEVENAAR 0:47:30,949 1:42:59,653 0:50:32,254 3:21:02,856
20 148 Peter Timmer H45 DWINGELOO 0:48:44,831 1:39:04,277 0:54:58,835 3:22:47,943
21 150 Rinus Visser H45 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:46:39,627 1:40:36,086 0:56:54,795 3:24:10,508
22 141 Jaap Meijering H45 RODEN 0:50:43,996 1:46:38,051 0:52:17,444 3:29:39,491
23 143 Jan Mulder H45 RUINEN 0:55:06,904 1:53:04,682 0:51:49,394 3:40:00,980
24 137 Jack Lenssen H45 OOSTRUM 0:39:50,278 1:24:49,695
25 129 Pieter Cats H45 ASSEN 0:45:07,293 1:31:51,275
26 126 Pieter Boumeester H45 EMPE 0:41:44,021 1:40:09,819
DQ 134 Nico de Jong H45 EKEHAAR 0:44:09,879 1:33:43,358 0:47:32,818 3:05:26,055
H50
1 191 Hans Scholing H50 RUINEN 0:39:58,717 1:24:35,223 0:38:37,281 2:43:11,221
2 197 Rob van Zanten H50 VLAARDINGEN 0:36:32,473 1:28:14,877 0:39:04,303 2:43:51,653
3 200 Gerard Sluijs H50 UTRECHT 0:38:15,542 1:31:17,080 0:39:18,293 2:48:50,915
4 184 Klaas de Leth H50 AMSTERDAM 0:39:26,127 1:27:21,627 0:42:33,977 2:49:21,731
5 193 Her Tesselaar H50 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:38:15,011 1:33:46,353 0:39:37,786 2:51:39,150
6 182 Fetse Hoogland H50 RODEN 0:42:18,193 1:30:20,892 0:40:26,255 2:53:05,340
7 175 Henk v.d. Belt H50 HUISSEN 0:43:33,196 1:32:26,858 0:40:25,551 2:56:25,605
8 183 Dirk Keekstra H50 GRONINGEN 0:44:05,158 1:32:45,449 0:41:53,246 2:58:43,853
9 189 Bart v.d. Sant H50 GENDT 0:43:24,816 1:36:29,292 0:42:30,241 3:02:24,349
10 178 Hans de Groot H50 UITHOORN 0:44:14,444 1:28:35,369 0:52:08,112 3:04:57,925
11 190 Jack Schoenmakers H50 WAGENINGEN 0:43:57,307 1:31:46,836 0:50:24,663 3:06:08,806
12 179 Gerard v.d. Helder H50 NOORDEN 0:44:52,443 1:32:34,342 0:52:05,466 3:09:32,251
13 176 Arend Bisschop H50 PESSE 0:45:18,683 1:32:32,204 0:53:49,723 3:11:40,610
14 185 Arie Meijer H50 PUNTHORST 0:50:24,057 1:38:16,318 0:44:56,352 3:13:36,727
15 188 Adrianus de Ridder H50 GELDERMALSEN 0:47:18,576 1:36:43,009 0:49:48,130 3:13:49,715
16 198 Hans Slaa H50 PESSE 0:47:28,368 1:40:01,598 0:46:59,491 3:14:29,457
17 194 Erik v.d. Vries H50 ASSEN 0:46:40,349 1:40:06,580 0:50:02,773 3:16:49,702
18 187 Charles van Rheenen H50 VEENENDAAL 0:45:24,043 1:40:26,957 0:58:14,670 3:24:05,670
19 196 Henk Wijbenga H50 HOORN 0:45:44,151 1:42:11,719 0:58:08,279 3:26:04,149
20 177 Jan Bos H50 ZWOLLE 0:49:53,151 1:42:01,514 0:54:34,151 3:26:28,816
21 186 Tom Neervoort H50 NOORD-SCHARWOUDE 0:47:17,971 1:51:35,526 0:57:23,275 3:36:16,772
22 181 Meine Hoitsma H50 KOLLUM 0:44:58,976 1:48:55,184
DQ 192 Egbert Schuitema H50 BORGERCOMPAGNIE 0:39:57,424 1:26:31,889 0:43:50,077 2:50:19,390
DQ 199 Piet Stroek H50 ROTTERDAM 0:40:13,980 1:45:33,525 0:45:00,998 3:10:48,503
H55
1 228 Paul ten Hag H55 AMERSFOORT 0:39:29,871 1:26:12,360 0:41:40,993 2:47:23,224
2 244 Frits Riemersma H55 HAREN 0:40:21,864 1:29:02,222 0:40:34,661 2:49:58,747
3 234 Co Looijesteijn H55 ANNA PAULOWNA 0:40:34,463 1:31:22,121 0:41:06,102 2:53:02,686
4 225 Douwe Brouwer H55 FERWERT 0:43:30,824 1:30:17,999 0:39:57,238 2:53:46,061
5 239 Klaas Tanis H55 FRANEKER 0:38:58,128 1:34:26,089 0:41:05,542 2:54:29,759
6 232 Pierre Klerken H55 VENLO 0:44:25,036 1:29:26,024 0:41:24,800 2:55:15,860
7 240 Siem Tesselaar H55 ALKMAAR 0:44:12,535 1:30:59,384 0:43:32,094 2:58:44,013
8 226 Ronald Damen H55 EEMNES 0:40:21,452 1:31:42,233 0:47:25,446 2:59:29,131
9 229 Leo de Hartog H55 LEERSUM 0:42:24,369 1:31:40,450 0:49:01,491 3:03:06,310
10 241 Wijnand v.d. Vendel H55 OTTERLO 0:46:44,221 1:39:13,780 0:43:36,240 3:09:34,241
11 242 Tinus Wils H55 PESSE 0:44:35,216 1:42:34,575 0:47:03,499 3:14:13,290
12 243 Eduard Borst H55 URSEM 0:47:27,164 1:38:58,182 0:53:37,043 3:20:02,389
13 235 Roelof Moes H55 NIJEVEEN 0:52:00,835 1:38:51,078 0:50:37,868 3:21:29,781
14 236 Kees Overes H55 BODEGRAVEN 0:51:59,405 1:48:23,283 0:56:14,185 3:36:36,873
15 231 Ruud Klaare H55 LEERSUM 0:47:31,781 1:50:03,826 1:04:43,700 3:42:19,307
16 230 Gerrit v.d. Horst H55 ZWAMMERDAM 0:55:41,627 1:47:39,626 1:00:01,632 3:43:22,885
H60
1 277 Aart v.d. Breevaart Bravenboer H60 NUMANSDORP 0:44:34,719 1:33:36,333 0:45:06,731 3:03:17,783
2 287 Lambert Veen H60 TER AARD 0:47:46,149 1:34:54,492 0:44:34,001 3:07:14,642
3 275 Cees de Boer H60 ASSEN 0:45:21,044 1:38:02,033 0:49:12,889 3:12:35,966
4 281 Jos v.d. Lee H60 TER AAR 0:48:19,747 1:38:52,375 0:48:42,250 3:15:54,372
5 285 Jan v.d. Pol H60 VEENENDAAL 0:44:51,391 1:42:08,576 0:49:26,812 3:16:26,779
6 288 Gerard Sierksma H60 PEIZERMADE 0:45:40,804 1:41:05,749 0:50:35,816 3:17:22,369
7 276 Johan Bols H60 EMMEN 0:52:31,949 1:39:21,472 0:48:30,006 3:20:23,427
8 284 Ype van Olst H60 DRACHTEN 0:51:42,144 1:40:07,233 0:49:29,037 3:21:18,414
9 283 Arie Lover H60 HEERHUGOWAARD 0:46:21,217 1:40:28,986 0:58:01,019 3:24:51,222
10 280 Jan Kooistra H60 HARLINGEN 0:49:10,826 1:44:13,795 0:52:55,348 3:26:19,969
11 286 Johan Schrader H60 SPANKEREN 0:45:54,776 1:51:37,543 0:51:59,479 3:29:31,798
12 279 Gerard Brugman H60 HAZERSWOUDE 0:45:34,033 1:52:42,824 0:55:55,986 3:34:12,843
13 278 Aad Brugman H60 BOSKOOP 1:01:00,981 1:03:44,823
14 282 Rinze Lenstra H60 OOSTERHESSELEN 0:54:31,356
H65
1 291 Dick Benschop H65 SLEEUWIJK 0:47:20,040 1:28:03,360 0:47:29,870 3:02:53,270
2 294 Harry v.d. Werff H65 ECHTELD 0:47:40,226 1:38:43,807 0:48:45,947 3:15:09,980
3 292 Boudewijn Boomsma H65 HEEMSTEDE 0:47:20,787 1:49:05,466 0:51:32,013 3:27:58,266
4 293 Geert Klungel H65 SMILDE 0:51:14,273 1:49:42,314 0:56:20,014 3:37:16,601
5 290 Jan Baas H65 OOSTERSTREEK 0:59:19,223 1:51:55,438
H70
1 296 Piet Kreeft H70 WILLEMSTAD 0:47:45,212 1:39:23,922 0:56:20,456 3:23:29,590
2 297 Bennie Schuurman H70 HOOGEZAND 0:49:35,182 1:41:26,193 0:54:13,731 3:25:15,106
3 295 Joop Groeneweg H70 BLESKENSGRAAF 0:54:19,664 1:53:31,333 0:56:38,975 3:44:29,972