Wintertriathlon Assen
27 oktober 2007
Uitslag Trio's (teams)

Pos Bib Firstname Add1 Add2 Lopen Fietsen Schaatsen Totaaltijd
WT-BT
1 957 Ger Kragten/Dimitri Lafleur/Johan Lek ASSEN NAM Best in Class 0:36:39,076 1:14:09,652 0:36:33,498 2:27:22,226
2 954 Christian Raaijmakers/Jason Joldersma/Hans Dijkerman ASSEN NAM 60 jaar NAM 0:38:23,947 1:26:17,206 0:38:59,149 2:43:40,302
3 951 Jan Uiterwijk/Gerrit Trul/Rense Trul HOOGERSMILDE Calduran Kalkzandsteen 0:39:51,425 1:28:50,290 0:35:51,644 2:44:33,359
4 952 Meinte Jelsma/Arnold Boersma/Johan Tamminga LEEUWARDEN FrisoXtra / Friso Bouwgroep 0:45:38,180 1:21:23,590 0:39:22,138 2:46:23,908
5 962 Albert Coelingh/Willem v.d. Velde/Rene Kuijpers ASSEN NAM R&H/BIS 0:42:14,205 1:24:08,840 0:44:37,698 2:51:00,743
6 959 Robert Huisjes/Bart van Montfoort/Piet Hoekstra ASSEN NAM CEC 0:39:21,151 1:31:34,981 0:44:49,764 2:55:45,896
7 968 Jarno Wieldraaijer/Erwin Wieldraaijer/Hannes Wieldraaijer HOOGERSMILDE Wielies / Roelfsema 0:42:58,138 1:29:31,579 0:43:46,842 2:56:16,559
8 965 Klaas Molema/Thijs Hofstede/Henri Burger TEN BOER Noorderpoort Techniek 0:44:48,072 1:29:21,256 0:45:27,577 2:59:36,905
9 972 Kor Straten/Marcel Smalbil/Tonny Cramer ASSEN PK automatisering 0:47:59,374 1:28:46,359 0:42:53,510 2:59:39,243
10 958 Wynze van Heijst/Rob Wibbelink/Piet Moerkerken ASSEN NAM Bron van energie 0:43:34,092 1:33:25,316 0:43:15,067 3:00:14,475
11 955 Klaas Duursma/Klaas Duursma/Anneke v.d. Haak ASSEN NAM AJS 0:43:25,796 1:30:33,969 0:47:16,527 3:01:16,292
12 961 Hans Prak/Ronald Rietkerk/Wim van Hardeveld ASSEN NAM Litecad 0:45:50,191 1:32:28,103 0:45:07,491 3:03:25,785
13 956 Daan den Hertog - Jager/Jasper de Kock/Han v.d. Broek ASSEN NAM Baker Atlas 0:43:47,153 1:39:26,896 0:40:54,795 3:04:08,844
14 970 Iddo Rozeveld/Gerard Reezigt/Marten Vellinga ASSEN Winel 2 0:55:53,270 1:28:36,161 0:47:00,355 3:11:29,786
15 971 Adrie Prins/Ake v.d. Vinne/Marchienus Kok ASSEN Winel PSV 0:46:03,622 1:34:04,344 0:51:43,154 3:11:51,120
16 963 Johan Vaartjes/Roelof Bos/Hans Tetteroo ASSEN NAM SOGOS 0:42:16,671 1:37:10,362 0:53:59,177 3:13:26,210
17 964 Marten Boersma/Wim Dijkstra/Klaas Jan de Vries ASSEN NAM Venko 0:46:32,565 1:44:52,383 0:45:05,170 3:16:30,118
18 967 Richard Santing/Luuk Lesschen/Ben Ernens ROLDE Unive Noord 0:47:28,171 1:41:11,090 0:49:03,817 3:17:43,078
19 969 Jacob Lageman/Guus Vrijer/Johan Scholing ASSEN Winel 1 0:48:06,316 1:36:20,563 0:53:56,815 3:18:23,694
WT-T
1 872 Olfert Molenhuis/Ronnie Timmermans/Richard Lahuis ASSEN Team Huis-mans 0:31:44,933 1:12:56,578 0:36:26,287 2:21:07,798
2 842 Andre Oude Elverink/Peter Olde Dubbelink/Jan Eppink DENEKAMP IJSVOGELS 2 0:33:07,017 1:17:04,000 0:38:27,687 2:28:38,704
3 827 Ramon Hoiting/Roy Eefting/Peter jan Brouwer ASSEN De Scheuvelloper 0:41:01,641 1:15:01,598 0:33:57,393 2:30:00,632
4 889 Reinder de Jonge/Jans Kuik/Gerrit Wonder EEXTERZANDVOORT Team YES 0:33:50,269 1:22:31,564 0:35:13,088 2:31:34,921
5 878 Benjamin Kok/Jan Zonderland/Tjamme Hoeksma DRACHTEN TOPTeam 0:32:34,643 1:26:27,869 0:34:32,800 2:33:35,312
6 871 Eelco v.d. Meer/Marc Groot/Rob Dubbers UTRECHT SVU 0:38:30,871 1:21:14,520 0:34:48,836 2:34:34,227
7 847 Jan hendrik Tuin/Henry Kappert/Henk Tromp HARDENBERG Klepperteam 0:38:15,050 1:18:45,559 0:37:45,081 2:34:45,690
8 877 Frank Polman/Jeffrey Buist/Leroy v.d. Werve BEILEN to fast for all 0:38:14,703 1:20:58,758 0:35:37,380 2:34:50,841
9 848 Henk Oldehinkel/Henry Gerrits/Jan Everhardus DEDEMSVAART Kroezen & De Vries 1 0:37:12,331 1:18:33,086 0:39:43,648 2:35:29,065
10 859 Wobbe v.d. Meulen/John v.d. Laar/Stef Vorstermans WAGENINGEN Met ons èguhn voâh ons allen!! 0:35:29,092 1:24:22,000 0:35:54,382 2:35:45,474
11 807 Jan Hendrik Hutten/Jan Plagge/Jan Hulzebosch HARDENBERG 3 good old jhonny boys 0:38:52,835 1:20:27,111 0:36:37,917 2:35:57,863
12 804 Harm Kooiker/Albert Tippe/Peter Lier ROUVEEN 0:36:48,434 1:24:54,442 0:35:14,972 2:36:57,848
13 817 Esther de Vries/Geurt Witterholt/Karen Werkman HAREN Cyclesport Gron./ Meteoor A.R. 0:41:24,138 1:16:11,000 0:39:57,614 2:37:32,752
14 874 Kornelis Oosterhuis/Evert jan Veldkamp/Roelof Oosterhuis GRONINGEN Team Jabeker 0:36:53,660 1:19:41,874 0:41:16,267 2:37:51,801
15 840 Jan Sijtsma/Harry Groener/Herman Haamberg LATTROP IJSVOGELS 0:35:59,473 1:25:00,142 0:37:27,556 2:38:27,171
16 891 Bennie Akkerman/Henk Engel/Harm Crediet VINKENBUURT In de Top 10 0:37:55,409 1:23:54,502 0:38:27,053 2:40:16,964
17 853 Leon v.d. Lans/Michael de Vries/Saskia Hemme DEDEMSVAART Kroezen & De Vries 6 0:36:33,440 1:23:57,269 0:40:54,138 2:41:24,847
18 841 Theo Weda/Stefan Kamphuis/Paul Aarninkhof DENEKAMP Ijsvogels 0:38:03,299 1:27:43,615 0:35:41,387 2:41:28,301
19 886 Willem v.d. Sterren/Richard v.d. Burgt/Arno Winters ZWOLLE winters-sport 0:43:45,814 1:26:00,839 0:34:09,766 2:43:56,419
20 846 Kasper Nijkamp/Ernst Voerman/Nico Nijkamp ARNHEM Kasparsky-Böltz-Nijkampovitsch 0:37:27,507 1:25:40,000 0:41:02,336 2:44:09,843
21 820 Henry Pappot/Wilfred Pappot/Rudy Pappot DEDEMSVAART De Daltons 0:36:21,845 1:26:31,387 0:41:23,807 2:44:17,039
22 829 Anja v. t Schip/Joanne Brouwer/Petra Grimbergen AMSTERDAM De Snelle Vrouwen 0:39:01,675 1:29:40,448 0:35:51,410 2:44:33,533
23 873 Martin Steinbacher/Christian Mailhammer/Willem Blakborn INZELL Team Inzell 0:39:06,820 1:26:54,579 0:38:47,182 2:44:48,581
24 843 Gregor den Ouden/Hermie Engelbertink/Rene Lukens DENEKAMP IJSVOGELS 3 0:42:00,712 1:24:15,687 0:38:32,677 2:44:49,076
25 870 Mark Schreurs/Ralf Gulikers/Tom Nijkamp GEULLE Stylo 0:40:45,897 1:23:12,961 0:41:17,849 2:45:16,707
26 814 Werner Dijkstra/Guus Dijkstra/Lieke Hol GRONINGEN BUVOVV 2 0:41:20,789 1:23:42,972 0:40:39,237 2:45:42,998
27 861 Harold Kruidhof/Klaas Mulder/Anton Bloemberg MEPPEL Niet Snel Genoeg 0:36:17,112 1:24:46,070 0:47:39,501 2:48:42,683
28 822 Willy Elshof/Fopke Drijfholt/Kees Drijfholt ODOORN De Grodios 0:40:36,595 1:29:28,336 0:40:27,346 2:50:32,277
29 869 Henk Schoenmaker/Marco Soer/Han Fred Weelink BEILEN Stad+Esch 1 0:43:38,063 1:19:36,412 0:48:10,854 2:51:25,329
30 806 Bert Zwinkels/Paul Spaans/Rein v.d. Valk MONSTER 0:42:20,670 1:29:49,442 0:39:43,778 2:51:53,890
31 805 Henk Oosterveen/Roelof Warnders/Aaldert Hooijer RUINEN 0:39:11,770 1:31:01,194 0:41:41,616 2:51:54,580
32 832 Wendy Hoven/Ingeborg Kreuze/Dorien v.d. Kant ASSEN Doing Well Ladies 0:44:36,919 1:29:34,559 0:38:20,680 2:52:32,158
33 852 Martin Kampinga/Koen Kosse/Siena Drogt DEDEMSVAART Kroezen & De Vries 5 0:43:34,925 1:26:18,368 0:42:56,923 2:52:50,216
34 824 Arjan Stevens/Henry de Vries/Egbert Bosscher ASSEN de Malle Buurtjes 0:45:28,043 1:28:24,749 0:39:24,688 2:53:17,480
35 811 Bennie Geerdink/Joep Oud/Johan Kunst VRIEZENVEEN ARGO 1 0:38:51,205 1:25:41,230 0:48:56,165 2:53:28,600
36 868 Henk Suselbeek/Michiel v.d. Linde/Jan v.d. Linde RUINEN Solution 0:46:16,873 1:28:44,672 0:38:57,423 2:53:58,968
37 881 Jan Pannekoek/Ronald Bogaard/Andre Ton GELDERMALSEN Ut Peppeltje 0:38:47,128 1:32:10,829 0:43:47,530 2:54:45,487
38 893 Dennis Nijland/Dirkjan Wieldraayer/Heite Dommerholt HOLTEN lakema 0:42:52,377 1:32:46,220 0:40:26,047 2:56:04,644
39 854 Harald Hoffink/Edward van Dijk/Tinus de Vries DEDEMSVAART Kroezen & De Vries 7 0:38:22,593 1:30:36,722 0:47:12,371 2:56:11,686
40 849 Hans Klein/Roelof Kelly/Willie Wellenberg DEDEMSVAART Kroezen & De Vries 2 0:39:56,362 1:30:40,357 0:46:39,368 2:57:16,087
41 858 Wijnand Thomassen/Willem Mulderij/Jacques de Rooij ZEIST Le Coq Sportif 0:42:40,995 1:27:54,675 0:47:33,143 2:58:08,813
42 882 Rene de Vent/Wim Oldwening/Gerrit v.d. Haar COEVORDEN Van Coevern 2010 0:44:39,876 1:34:27,037 0:39:47,877 2:58:54,790
43 813 Ronald Sluiter/Sander van Voorn/Hendrik Elzinga GRONINGEN BUVOVV 0:40:01,661 1:27:29,759 0:51:34,850 2:59:06,270
44 879 Gerrit v.d. Meulen/Gerwin v.d. Vegte/Heine Brons MEPPEL Trio zonder grenzen? 0:46:39,067 1:23:02,704 0:49:35,278 2:59:17,049
45 855 Frank Bennink/Hans v.d. Most/Gerard Gomarus DEDEMSVAART Kroezen & De Vries 8 0:45:10,305 1:28:53,929 0:45:43,580 2:59:47,814
46 830 Henk Hospes/Nico Eskes/Geeske Hospes HASKERHORNE De WietJap 0:42:15,345 1:32:37,032 0:45:17,783 3:00:10,160
47 884 Jan Fennema/Henk Zwiers/Gerco van Norel KAMPEN Wehkamp 1 0:49:25,528 1:34:07,958 0:36:40,284 3:00:13,770
48 885 Harry Katoele/Gerrit Hofman/Dick Davidse DEDEMSVAART Wehkamp 2 0:42:14,971 1:37:01,263 0:41:05,100 3:00:21,334
49 819 Laurens Stiekema/Joop Beerstra/Gert de Roo TEN BOER De Collegas 0:39:46,028 1:31:18,282 0:49:24,330 3:00:28,640
50 880 Cees Schouten/Gerard de Jong/Gerard de Jong MIJDRECHT TZN (team zonder naam) 0:40:15,032 1:34:41,661 0:46:15,615 3:01:12,308
51 821 Jans Koops/Johan Schipper/Wim Hengeveld COEVORDEN De drie Podagristen 0:46:08,116 1:36:46,770 0:39:47,984 3:02:42,870
52 816 Floor Bos/Tiny Tent/Christa Benjamins COEVORDEN cocktail 0:47:28,760 1:35:57,676 0:39:48,983 3:03:15,419
53 803 Ruben Dijkstra/Mieke Richart/Ilse Dijkstra GRONINGEN 0:54:33,740 1:28:48,267 0:40:04,628 3:03:26,635
54 864 Jolanda Gijsman/Peter Gijsman/Carla de Wolf LEIDEN Peynenburger happers 0:48:04,055 1:33:09,670 0:43:47,947 3:05:01,672
55 833 Maayke Sterk/Sjoerdje Drijfholt/Sigrid Kuizenga GRONINGEN drie(m)team 0:44:41,003 1:35:40,000 0:44:51,600 3:05:12,603
56 863 Harry Lienden/Jur Osinga/Henk Otten GRONINGEN PAS P&O consultancy 0:43:18,748 1:41:37,011 0:40:21,853 3:05:17,612
57 825 Bote Sikkes/Henk Nijs/Johan van Schie COEVORDEN De Musketiers 0:53:09,982 1:31:42,690 0:40:36,098 3:05:28,770
58 801 Hendrik Jan Blomberg/Henk Hoogeveen/Henriet Hoogeveen SMILDE 0:42:00,861 1:37:02,148 0:47:23,589 3:06:26,598
59 887 Wout Zilverberg/Henk Arends/Geje Schutte UITHUIZEN Stad+Esch 2 0:43:57,978 1:37:51,033 0:45:12,016 3:07:01,027
60 876 Laurant Zeegers/Jan Hilvering/Kees van Dijk COEVORDEN Three of a kind 0:45:24,924 1:36:38,273 0:46:54,664 3:08:57,861
61 837 Henk de Wilde/Albert Nijhuis/Gerard de Boer NIEUWLEUSEN GAP-Team 0:46:34,048 1:38:48,121 0:44:13,316 3:09:35,485
62 844 Walter Immerzeel/Desiree Immerzeel/Piet Immerzeel MOERKAPELLE Immerzeel 0:39:43,646 1:42:58,372 0:47:16,941 3:09:58,959
63 812 Marc Komen/Gerben v.d. Vries/Simon Visser GRONINGEN AVD1 0:39:44,280 1:25:08,287 1:05:38,424 3:10:30,991
64 862 Roel Blekkenhorst/Egbert Mulder/Warrie Lindeman ASSEN No Name 0:49:51,992 1:38:53,098 0:43:59,916 3:12:45,006
65 867 Sjanneke Mulder-Ramler/Peter Mulder/Karel Appel DEN HELDER Sjan Weet Het Peter 0:50:20,116 1:32:41,538 0:50:30,200 3:13:31,854
66 823 Jorieke de Jonge/Thieme de Jonge/Ger Vos COEVORDEN De Jonge Vos 0:51:07,818 1:41:04,185 0:41:58,134 3:14:10,137
67 883 Piet Meerse/Jennie Sterkenburgh/Pieter de Kroon WIJNJEWOUDE Vanboeijen 0:44:30,912 1:49:01,635 0:42:08,794 3:15:41,341
68 826 Suzanne Persoon/Aad Persoon/Elles Persoon GRONINGEN De Persoontjes 0:43:21,888 1:43:58,689 0:48:47,090 3:16:07,667
69 810 Sjaan Beentjes-Koopman/Joyce Rijkers-Talens/Theo Schenk DEN HELDER Adam en zijn Evas 0:51:00,713 1:41:21,841 0:44:01,515 3:16:24,069
70 894 Anne Looyenga/Jan Albert Huls/Frank Smid 0:46:35,271 1:38:14,485 0:52:00,247 3:16:50,003
71 856 Herman v.d. Sluis/Henry v.d. Most/Roelof Hemme DEDEMSVAART Kroezen & De Vries 9 0:49:46,191 1:37:04,557 0:50:52,208 3:17:42,956
72 836 Henk Boer/Jan Kammen/Keimpe Roedema ZWAAGWESTEINDE FYTRIS-MIX 0:44:34,451 1:45:27,180 0:48:31,673 3:18:33,304
73 850 Ko Sluis/Gerie Meierink/Henk Kerkdijk DEDEMSVAART Kroezen & De Vries 3 0:48:01,838 1:37:45,000 0:55:23,174 3:21:10,012
74 818 Tino Vlierhuis/Coen Bisschop/Harry Stukker BOVENSMILDE De Bisschoppers 0:50:14,258 1:43:23,374 0:47:46,993 3:21:24,625
75 845 Jan Melles/Bauke Kalsbeek/Jan Stoker OOSTERWOLDE Kamelsto 0:53:49,430 1:40:38,532 0:48:03,478 3:22:31,440
76 860 Mirjam de Weerdt/Jacco de Weerdt/Jacob de Weerdt EES Moi Weerdtjes 0:56:16,335 1:38:27,383 0:48:19,291 3:23:03,009
77 857 Janine Duker/Fenija Duker/Irma Veenhuizen EKEHAAR LadyMovesteam 0:51:45,133 1:41:05,773 0:51:39,035 3:24:29,941
78 831 Helga Schroer/Siet Dijkstra/Yldau Dijkstra BOVENSMILDE Deventer dames 0:49:55,788 1:50:30,864 0:44:28,915 3:24:55,567
79 835 Marjan Luis/Henk Pots/Roelof Plat ROLDE echte bakker Pots 1:01:50,469 1:40:07,875 0:43:17,084 3:25:15,428
80 839 Annette Regelink/Jos Laagland/Alfred de Boer DEN HELDER Heupeloos 0:50:59,171 1:41:45,269 0:55:27,190 3:28:11,630
81 815 Ruud Breevoort/Ruud Scheenstra/Adri van Sleen ZUIDVEEN City of Stone 0:55:20,791 1:44:12,939 0:48:40,898 3:28:14,628
82 890 Jacqueline de Jong/Stefan Plat/Bert Stubbe ASSEN Burgerhout 0:55:56,720 1:32:34,692 1:00:14,267 3:28:45,679
83 851 Jan Ruitenberg/Harold Benjamins/Henk Bouwman DEDEMSVAART Kroezen & De Vries 4 2:34:42,965 0:54:41,500 3:29:24,465
84 888 Joop Gritter/Foppe Jager/Henk Lamberts HOOGHALEN team Jager 0:51:12,529 1:48:51,984 0:50:14,208 3:30:18,721
85 875 Dula Brandsma/Daan de Boer/Rene Kraaijeveld DEN HELDER the good, the best, the better 0:45:25,940 1:33:59,785 1:11:06,851 3:30:32,576
86 838 Nanno Beck/Klaas Mersman/Frans Kabel STADSKANAAL Gemeenteteam Stadskanaal 0:53:10,750 1:41:02,593 0:56:40,242 3:30:53,585
87 834 Jan Dito/Yvonne Makelaar/Gerrit Makelaar DEN HELDER Drietal Den Helder 0:44:19,836 1:47:23,129 1:01:11,677 3:32:54,642
88 808 Joke Janssen/Greta Zeinstra/Cathrien Telgenhof ASSEN 3 xxx 0:44:46,930 1:51:01,394 0:57:16,051 3:33:04,375
89 809 Geert Stevens/Berend Uneken/Jan Takens ASSEN Accon■nau Assen 0:45:26,859 3:48:33,095
90 828 Elsbeth de Boer/Lambertus Moes/Lambertus Moes GRONINGEN De Smikklers 0:54:09,101 1:22:12,943
91 866 Wim v.d. Lelie/Jan v.d. Lelie/Boele de Vries HIJKEN Samen 208 jaar 0:50:58,396 1:28:01,909