Deelnemerslijst Estafette
25 oktober 2003

Nr.  LOPEN                    FIETSEN                  SCHAATSEN                WOONPLAATS               TEAM                     GROEP
---- ----------------------   ----------------------   -----------------------  ----------------------   -----------------------  -----
701  Achteren, van Leendert   Drijfholt, Fopke         Nauta, Tom               GRONINGEN                www.TJAS.nl              H
702  Aveskamp, Josien         Waaijer, Bas             Engelbertink, Jan        BORNE                    AOC Oost                 M
703  Baks, Theo               Buit, Rogier             Bakker, Johan            EMLICHHEIM DLD           Het B-Team               H
704  Bassa, Ronald            Kool, Joost jan          Vuurens, Nico            VIANEN                   Gemeente Zederik         H
705  Beddinkhaus, Andre       Olde Boerrichter, Henk   Regteren, van Job        LOSSER                   KATANKA                  H
706  Bekhuis, Frans           Tittse, Stef             Belt, v.d. Henk          HAALDEREN                RCP                      H
707  Belt, John               Springer, Jan            Tiktak, Renee            BORGER                   Triathlon Borger JJR     H
708  Bennen, Adriaan          Pots, Henk               Plat, Roelof             ROLDE                    Echte Bakker Pots        H
709  Berg, v.d. Toon          Ven, v.d. Toon           Zuijlen, van Jan         ZEELAND                                           H
710  Beute, Marike            Beek, van Bas            Velde, v.d. Robert       ASSEN                    Wonderful                M
711  Bloem, Maurits           Vegte, v.d. Gerwin       Vilsteren, van Paul      WEZEP                    van Vilsteren Team       H
712  Bloemberg, Pieter        Admiraal, Martin         Blom, Bert               AMSTERDAM                Heijmans IBC Seignette   H
713  Boer, Evert              Swijghuizen, Fré         Kamminga, Albert         HOLWIERDE                Teijn Twaron Ploeg 2     H
714  Bok, Alibert             Haas, de Adrie           Post, Rein               HEESCH                   O.S.S. - VOLO team 2     M
715  Brink, Joop              Oldewening, Wim          Haar, v.d. Gerrit        COEVORDEN                K.W.W                    H
716  Brink, v.d. Annemiek     Bor, v.d. Eefje          Smit, Neeke              NIJKERKERVEEN            De Walvisvaarders        D
717  Brugge, van Bas          Brand, Jaap              Driessen, Joep           VIERHOUTEN               Br..Br..D'r komen we     H
718  Bruggenkamp, Bertha      Hoogeveen, Henk          Blomberg, Hendrik Jan    SMILDE                   Aann.Bedr. Gebr. BlombergM
719  Brus, Henk johan         Gort, Arjen              Veltman, Rik             HOOGEVEEN                                         H
720  Cate, ten Diana          Jelies, Mariet           Holtjer, Erika           STADSKANAAL              Paramed. Centr. HoogeveenD
721  Claus, Richard           Marsman, Dennis          Dommerholt, Heite        HOLTEN                   Enkco                    H
722  Cruyssen, Toine          Pijpers, Anton           Pons, Jan                ZUTPHEN                  Pas de Probleme          H
723  Elzenga, Edo             Hulshof, Henk            Wanders, Henk            SMILDE                   Loopgroep Smilde         H
724  Engelage, Henk           Jansen klomp, Han        Nomden, Stinus           MIDWOLDA                 Oldambt                  H
725  Faber, Willem            Zonderland, Jan          Draaier, Carel           JOURE                    TopThree Musketeers      H
726  Foppen, Marcel           Winter, de Chiem         Calderhoven, Remco       ARNHEM                   Coming Trio              H
727  Giezen, v.d. Audri       Hummel, Kees             Jong, de Ronald          ASSEN                    AUKERO                   H
728  Ginkel, van Harrie       Cornelissen, Geerd       Hubers, Lex              GENDT                    IJsvogels/Go             H
729  Haan, de Herman          Tiems, Haiko             Postma, Lambert          NIEUW WEERDINGE          Heijmans IBC Assen       H
730  Heinhuis, Evert          Slikke, v.d. Sjaak       Jansen, Gerard           HAVELTE                  Niet Thuis               H
731  Helden, van Sjaak        Janssen van doorn, Gijs  Telkamp, Germanine       NIEUWEGEIN               De Gigantjes             M
732  Hendriksen, Geurt        Stundebeek, Jonny        Oude Geerdink, Harry     TUBBERGEN                                         H
733  Heusinkveld, Gerrit      Nijhuis, Albert          Boer, de Gerard          NIEUWLEUSEN              GAP-Team                 H
734  Heuvel, v.d. Ivo         Vrij, Martin             Burg, v.d. Ed            HELLEVOETSLUIS           Het Bier Team            H
735  Hoving, Andries          Goeree, Jan              Eefting, Lars            BORGER                   Triathlon Borger JAL     H
736  Huisken, Willie          Anzion, Alfred           Veldman, Aniek           RAALTE                   Bagatelle/Free Wheel     M
737  Hutten, Jan hendrik      Plagge, Jan              Dijk, van Gert           HARDENBERG               De Positivo´s            H
738  Jansen, Antines          Bunk, Harmen             Bunk, Jan                DEDEMSVAART              Bunk                     H
739  Jansen, Martin           Harskamp, Freek          Benneker, Paul           ALKMAAR                  Free-wheel Team 1        H
740  Jaspers, Jan             Eng, v.d. Jelle          Eng, v.d. Frido          ASSEN                    Les Trois Lacs           H
741  Jurjens, Gait            Hof, Henk                Karsies, Albert          BALKBRUG                 Team Vlot en Winters     H
742  Kamps, Paul              Scheijbeler, Joop        Bosma, Roelof            HOOGEVEEN                PEN-IDEE                 H
743  Kempen, Jan              Vlijmincx, Hein          Hendriks, Jos            ST ANTHONIS              DV. Duvaria              H
744  Kersten, Hans            Pricken, Eric            Koenders, Jan            GENDT                    Gendt 1                  H
745  Koeleman, Cees           Groot, de Coen           Schelling, Koen          MIJDRECHT                CECOKO                   H
746  Koops, Jans              Schipper, Johan          Bouwmeester, Klaas       COEVORDEN                De drie Podagristen      H
747  Kootstra, Wiebe          Ploeg, v.d. Lammert      Ploeg, v.d. Jacob        TWIJZELERHEIDE           Fytris II                H
748  Kort, de Addy            Ravestein, Cees          Belt, v.d. Tom           ZEELAND                  Ravestein                H
749  Kruise, Dirk             Bakker, Ronnie           Ploeg, v.d. Hendrik      EMMEN                    Street Legal             H
750  Kruiter, Harrie          Romp, Johan              Dijk, van Johan          VEENDAM                  AQUA Team                H
751  Kuijer, Erik             Everts, Sieger           Dunnink, Harry           DEVENTER                 ESH                      H
752  Lelie, v.d. Wim          Lelie, v.d. Jan          Vries, de Boele          HIJKEN                   Samen 196 jaar           H
753  Lover, Arie              Graven, van Theo         Rijs, Frank              HEERHUGOWAARD            Crawfordboys             H
754  Meerse, Piet             Vries, de Bas            Kroon, de Pieter         ASSEN                    De Verzameling           H
755  Meiden, v.d. Hans        Sleen, van Jan           Mulder, Erwin            ZWOLLE                   Fietsenwinkel Rigter     H
756  Meijers, Gerard          Jonge, de Stef           Jonge, de Geert          ANNERVEENSCHEKANAAL      Aannemersbedr. G de JongeH
757  Meijs, v.d. Mart         Niesen, Ton              Bruins, Karel            TILBURG                  Mooie Mannen             H
758  Moes, Dirk jan           Moes, Lambertus          Moes, Roelof             NIJEVEEN                 Moesons                  H
759  Mol, Sandor              Velzen, van Jan          Hordijk, Jan             RHEDEN                   Coming Fathers           H
760  Molema, Klaas            Kooi, v.d. Kees          Kooi, v.d. Bonne         AUGUSTINUSGA             Knoffelhakken            H
761  Mous, Jorgen             Hooff, v.d. Rob          Zwaan, Jan               BUREN                    Oud voor Goud            H
762  Mulderij, Arie           Botterman, Bert          Hissink, Henk            EEFDE                    Free-Mail                H
763  Mulders, John            Hol, Jan                 Rijnenberg, Robin        ZOETERMEER               Adri van der Voort I     H
764  Niemeijer, Erik          Niezink, Daniël          Steneker, Berry          GRONINGEN                de grote pannekoeken     H
765  Nijkamp, Kasper          Voerman, Ernst           Lier, Peter              NIJMEGEN                                          H
766  Onland, Frans            Tankink, Huub            Waanders, Tonny          HAAKSBERGEN              Topsnelheid              H
767  Oude elferink, Andre     Eppink, Jan              Groener, Harry           DENEKAMP                 Ysvogels                 H
768  Oving, Marco             Smook, Hans              Willemsen, Henk          DALFSEN                  de Bermuda driehoek      H
769  Persoon, Vincent         Paats, Ewout             Hol, Catelijne           ZUTPHEN                  SPARTA                   M
770  Plas, Tonnie             Bakker, Thomas           Lanting, Ina             KLAZIENAVEEN             Loopgroep Klazienaveen   M
771  Pouw, Ruud               Kok, Jan                 Hogenboom, Wim           DE KWAKEL                HOKOPO                   H
772  Ramler, Wim              Postma, Lammert          Brandsma, Hans           DEN HELDER               Prettige Wedstrijd       H
773  Roelofsen, Tonny         Geerdink, Bennie         Lamboo, Carl             ALMELO                   Sportief Almelo          H
774  Roo, de Karin            Wiekamp, Leonie          Kramer, Jenneke          GRONINGEN                Inteam                   D
775  Rooij, van Adri          Groenendaal, Paul        Haaften, van Mariska     MAURIK                   BC Team - 2              M
776  Ros, Vera                Kamper, Willemiek        Beltman, Judith          WAGENINGEN               SnelTreinWageningen      D
777  Scheffers, Rob           Weerthof, v.d. Edward    Hiensch, Martin          ARNHEM                   Trio Precipitoso         H
778  Schimmel, Ben            Breggen, v.d. Jaap       Kruidhof, Henk           ROUVEEN                  KWW 2                    H
779  Scholten, Alex           Zeen, Eddy               Nijmeijer, Theo          KOEKANGE                 TEA                      H
780  Schonewille, Edwin       Kroezen, Alfred          Kroezen, Alex            HOOGEVEEN                het Aledal-team          H
781  Schweiger, Rolf          Teuber, Edgar            Walthes, Jürgen          GRONAU DUITSLAND         GRONAU I                 H
782  Sibeijn, Jan pierre      Kregel, Roelof           Doesburg, Harrie         GRONINGEN                Maas Waterhuizen         H
783  Siebring, Roelof         Mooiman, Rogier          Story, Hennie            DREUMEL                  oude vahalisjes          H
784  Spijker, Wil             Grosman, Gerard          Strien, Jan              BUREN                    De Volhouders            H
785  Steeg, van Tijmen        Bokkers, Joost           Visser, Marijn           NIJKERK                  de Patatgeneratie        H
786  Steege, ter Freekjan     Steege, ter Rinze        Galema, Cees             HOOGEVEEN                                         H
787  Steege, ter Matthijs     Steege, ter Eelke        Veltman, Jan             HOOGEVEEN                Hansje                   H
788  Steens, Anneke           Telgen, Maaike           Elshof, Marloes          GRONINGEN                                         D
789  Strijbosch, Peter        Strijbosch, Arie         Geuzinge, Tinus          ASSEN                    ICS Advies.nl            H
790  Termaat, Corinne         Verkerk, Christy         Bunte, Hanneke           LIENDEN                  BC Team - 1              D
791  Tibbe, Ellen             Spits, Mark              Temmink, Werner          DEN HAAG                 Team Temmink             M
792  Zwaagstra, Girbe         Vlieger, Henk            Mennega, Henk            ASSEN                                             H
793  Tiessen, Ansje           Schippers, Afke          Schippers, Nynke         GRONINGEN                hoe ver is het nog?!     D
794  Uitvlucht, Alle          Breggen, v.d. Dick       Nagel, Linda             BERKEL EN RODENRIJS      breggenbakkers           M
795  Vegt, v.d. Lizette       Broek, v.d. Irene        Linthorst, Roelien       GRONINGEN                de Tjassinetjes          D
796  Veltman, Frank           Vrijheid, Hartger        Soet, Arjen              HARDERWIJK               SportsFreedom            H
797  Vries, de Bart           Eunen, van Frank         Vuijk, Coen              AMSTERDAM                Bart, Frank & Coen       H
798  Vries, de René           Crouwel, Frans           Voskuilen, van Ronald    ALMERE                   Brandweer Almere         H
799  Vroom, de Lenard         Bruuninkreef, Erik jan   Sok, Johnny              WESTERBORK                                        H
800  Wal, v.d. Thomas         Olijve, Richard          Wolde, de Joop           KLAZIENAVEEN             No Team                  H
801  Wennekes, Adrie          Joosten, Albert          Theunissen, Geert        GENDT                                             H
802  Westra, Hans             Hoekstra, Popke          Roedema, Keimpe          ZWAAGWESTEINDE           Fytris                   H
803  Wiele, v.d. Roel         Grewer, Joop             Opzeeland, van Theo      HEERHUGOWAARD            Versatel                 H
804  Wierenga, Henk           Jager, Foppe             Jager, Ramon             HOOGHALEN                Team Jager/Wierenga      H
805  Wilde, de Henk           Groeneveld, Arjan        Groot, de Gerrit         NIEUWLEUSEN              C1000 Nieuwleusen        H
806  Wissing, Johnnie         Ebben, Theo              Schreijer, Rudy          GENDT                    WISSCHEBB                H
807  Witzand, Rudi            Kist, Jan                Kunst, Harry             DAARLERVEEN              Huisman/Wolf Team        H
808  Woude, v.d. Richard      Gjaltema, Gijs           Groenendaal, Cock        DOETINCHEM               RGC fun                  H
809  Zijlstra, Johan          Beek, v.d. Henri         Vries, de Gjalt          LOPPERSUM                Teijin Twaron 1          H
810  Zwols, Yori              Engelkes, Luc            Riensema, Bram           GRONINGEN                Triathlon Borger BLY     H
811  Gebker, Hermann          Gruter, Anfreas          Smeeman, Ben             HENGELO                  LAGA                     H
812  Kasprowiak, Peter        Beek, ter Ralf           Holtkamp, Fred           HENGELO                  Komisch                  H
813  Koelen, Thijs            Lieven, Paul             Koelen, Theo             DELDEN                   De Smurven               H
814  Kwekkeboom, Andreas      Heuping, Dieter          Broeke, ten Gert         HAAKSBERGEN              Beerje                   H
815  Nagel, Reinier           Boot, Martijn            Lekkerkerker, Frank      NEDERHORST DEN BERG      Energy Control Weesp     H
816  Snoeijenbos, Appie       Bakker, Kor              Beumer, Roland           NORG                     Roma Opticiens Assen     H
817  Oldehinkel, Henk         Gerrits, Henrie          Everhardus, Jan          DROGTEROPSLAGEN          Kroezen & De Vries 1     H
818  Klein, Hans              Benjamins, Harold        Wellenberg, Willy        LEMELERVELD              Kroezen & De Vries 2     H
819  Sluis, Herman            Dekker, Hilco            Bouwman, Henk            DEDEMSVAART              Kroezen & De Vries 3     H
820  Klein, Jasper            Kelly, Roelof            Veneman, Jos             DEDEMSVAART              Kroezen & De Vries 4     H
821  Sluis, Ko                Vries, de Michael        Vries, de Tinus          DEDEMSVAART              Kroezen & De Vries 5     H
822  Nijhuis, Edwin           Tuut, Jan                Nauta, Wiebe             ASSEN                    Kroezen & De Vries 6     H
823  Koorman, Guus            Meierink, Gerie          Kerkdijk, Henk           DEDEMSVAART              Kroezen & De Vries 7     H
824  Mulder, Kees herman      Blauw, Jan               Warnders, Robin          MEPPEL                   Kroezen & De Vries 8     H
825  Jansen, Robert           Wiersma, Martin          Pouls, Roel              DEDEMSVAART              Kroezen & De Vries 9     H
826  Hulsebos, Johan          Lange, de Fred           Braam, Albert            LAAGHALEN                Kroezen & De Vries 10    H
827  Brinke, ten Wim          Dijk, van Edward         Willemsen, Hans          HEINO                    Kroezen & De Vries 11    H
828  TRIOSS OSS
829  TRIOSS OSS
830  TRIOSS OSS
831  TRIOSS OSS
Druk evtl. op Beeld - Vernieuwen (F5) voor aktuele pagina's!
(deze pagina is bijgewerkt t/m 21-10-2003)